Маршрут Ручьёвка - Нижневартовск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2402 км; Время пути: 28:39
8 л./100 км * 2402 км ≈ 192 л.
50 руб./л. * 192 л. = 9600 руб.
|
Ручьёвка | ||
Ручьёвка - Ленинский (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ленинский | 4 км | 0:05 |
Ленинский - Первомайский (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Первомайский | 30 км | 0:30 |
Первомайский - Володарский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Володарский | 32 км | 0:32 |
Володарский - Соболево (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Соболево | 38 км | 0:40 |
Соболево - Советское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Советское | 51 км | 0:49 |
Советское - Михайловка (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Михайловка | 92 км | 1:16 |
Михайловка - Кутуши (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кутуши | 98 км | 1:20 |
Кутуши - Кандауровка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кандауровка | 105 км | 1:24 |
Кандауровка - Курманаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курманаевка | 107 км | 1:26 |
Курманаевка - Лабазы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лабазы | 120 км | 1:35 |
Лабазы - Перевозинка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Перевозинка | 129 км | 1:41 |
Перевозинка - Новоалександровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 134 км | 1:44 |
Новоалександровка - Бузулук (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бузулук | 138 км | 1:47 |
Бузулук - микрорайон 7 «А» (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
микрорайон 7 «А» | 142 км | 1:51 |
микрорайон 7 «А» - Лисья Поляна (25 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лисья Поляна | 166 км | 2:08 |
Лисья Поляна - Твердилово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Твердилово | 173 км | 2:13 |
Твердилово - Пилюгино (47 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Пилюгино | 221 км | 2:48 |
Пилюгино - Бугуруслан (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Бугуруслан | 242 км | 3:02 |
Бугуруслан - Михайловка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Михайловка | 253 км | 3:09 |
Михайловка - Большедорожное (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большедорожное | 284 км | 3:32 |
Большедорожное - Северное (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Северное | 302 км | 3:44 |
Северное - Александровка (70 км; 1:16) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 372 км | 5:01 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 384 км | 5:09 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 400 км | 5:20 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 431 км | 5:42 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 457 км | 6:03 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 475 км | 6:17 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 479 км | 6:20 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 506 км | 6:38 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 523 км | 6:49 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 532 км | 6:55 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 533 км | 6:56 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 535 км | 6:57 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 544 км | 7:04 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 549 км | 7:07 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 558 км | 7:14 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 580 км | 7:32 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 599 км | 7:47 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 602 км | 7:49 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 616 км | 7:59 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 624 км | 8:04 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 684 км | 8:46 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 739 км | 9:17 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 767 км | 9:32 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 795 км | 9:48 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 798 км | 9:49 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 858 км | 10:28 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 890 км | 10:50 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 905 км | 11:07 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 918 км | 11:17 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 937 км | 11:29 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 959 км | 11:44 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 967 км | 11:50 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 968 км | 11:51 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 972 км | 11:54 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 985 км | 12:02 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1007 км | 12:17 |
Аул - Миасское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1020 км | 12:26 |
Миасское - Шумово (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шумово | 1032 км | 12:35 |
Шумово - Бродокалмак (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бродокалмак | 1058 км | 12:52 |
Бродокалмак - Русская Теча (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Русская Теча | 1082 км | 13:08 |
Русская Теча - Нижнепетропавловское (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнепетропавловское | 1092 км | 13:16 |
Нижнепетропавловское - Лобаново (14 км; 0:09) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Лобаново | 1105 км | 13:25 |
Лобаново - Верхняя Теча (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхняя Теча | 1117 км | 13:33 |
Верхняя Теча - Песчано-Коледино (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчано-Коледино | 1134 км | 13:44 |
Песчано-Коледино - Уксянское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Уксянское | 1148 км | 13:54 |
Уксянское - Любимово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимово | 1151 км | 13:55 |
Любимово - Павелево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Павелево | 1160 км | 14:02 |
Павелево - Белоярка 1-я (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белоярка 1-я | 1162 км | 14:03 |
Белоярка 1-я - Верхняя Полевая (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Верхняя Полевая | 1187 км | 14:20 |
Верхняя Полевая - Ша́дринск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 1190 км | 14:22 |
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новый поселок | 1196 км | 14:30 |
Новый поселок - Маслянское (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Маслянское | 1213 км | 14:44 |
Маслянское - Юлдус (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Юлдус | 1239 км | 15:04 |
Юлдус - Спицыно (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спицыно | 1262 км | 15:24 |
Спицыно - Терсюкское (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Терсюкское | 1274 км | 15:35 |
Терсюкское - Камышевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышевка | 1280 км | 15:40 |
Камышевка - Кодское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кодское | 1288 км | 15:47 |
Кодское - Мостовское (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мостовское | 1296 км | 15:53 |
Мостовское - Гаева (16 км; 0:11) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Гаева | 1312 км | 16:04 |
Гаева - Ба́рхатово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ба́рхатово | 1313 км | 16:05 |
Ба́рхатово - Исе́тское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исе́тское | 1318 км | 16:09 |
Исе́тское - Шо́рохово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шо́рохово | 1342 км | 16:27 |
Шо́рохово - Леваши́ (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Леваши́ | 1361 км | 16:40 |
Леваши́ - Черви́шево (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черви́шево | 1373 км | 16:49 |
Черви́шево - Тюмень (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1381 км | 16:55 |
Тюмень - Исто́чник (30 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 1411 км | 17:21 |
Исто́чник - Яр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яр | 1412 км | 17:21 |
Яр - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1413 км | 17:22 |
Тюмень - Емба́ево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емба́ево | 1416 км | 17:26 |
Емба́ево - Тура́ева (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тура́ева | 1417 км | 17:27 |
Тура́ева - Новотури́нский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новотури́нский | 1423 км | 17:31 |
Новотури́нский - Каскара́ (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каскара́ | 1425 км | 17:33 |
Каскара́ - Борки́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борки́ | 1434 км | 17:39 |
Борки́ - Щерба́к (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щерба́к | 1445 км | 17:48 |
Щерба́к - Созо́ново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Созо́ново | 1450 км | 17:51 |
Созо́ново - Дубро́вное (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дубро́вное | 1467 км | 18:05 |
Дубро́вное - Весёлый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлый | 1469 км | 18:07 |
Весёлый - Покро́вское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покро́вское | 1482 км | 18:15 |
Покро́вское - Усалка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усалка | 1496 км | 18:23 |
Усалка - Светлоозёрский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Светлоозёрский | 1505 км | 18:30 |
Светлоозёрский - Ярко́во (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ярко́во | 1505 км | 18:31 |
Ярко́во - Щетко́во (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Щетко́во | 1512 км | 18:36 |
Щетко́во - Новосёлово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 1526 км | 18:46 |
Новосёлово - Алга (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Алга | 1562 км | 19:09 |
Алга - Байка́лово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Байка́лово | 1565 км | 19:11 |
Байка́лово - Кутарбитка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кутарбитка | 1585 км | 19:26 |
Кутарбитка - Тоболтура (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тоболтура | 1597 км | 19:33 |
Тоболтура - Карачино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карачино | 1611 км | 19:44 |
Карачино - Тобольск (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тобольск | 1637 км | 20:04 |
Тобольск - Башкова (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Башкова | 1650 км | 20:15 |
Башкова - Ломаева (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ломаева | 1656 км | 20:19 |
Ломаева - Медведчикова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 1664 км | 20:25 |
Медведчикова - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 1666 км | 20:26 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Нижние Аремзяны (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 1684 км | 20:37 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Нагорный (82 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1766 км | 21:22 |
Нагорный - Муген (150 км; 1:44) | |||
|
Муген | 1916 км | 23:06 |
Муген - Салым (53 км; 0:35) | Тюменская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Салым | 1969 км | 23:42 |
Салым - Сивыс-Ях (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сивыс-Ях | 1987 км | 23:54 |
Сивыс-Ях - Нефтеюганск (137 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Нефтеюганск | 2124 км | 25:29 |
Нефтеюганск - Барсово (46 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Барсово | 2171 км | 26:03 |
Барсово - Солнечный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Солнечный | 2174 км | 26:05 |
Солнечный - Сургут (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сургут | 2177 км | 26:07 |
Сургут - Ульт-Ягун (64 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Ульт-Ягун | 2242 км | 26:53 |
Ульт-Ягун - Лангепас (63 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Лангепас | 2304 км | 27:35 |
Лангепас - Мегион (60 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Мегион | 2364 км | 28:11 |
Мегион - Северо-Восточная промзона (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Северо-Восточная промзона | 2369 км | 28:14 |
Северо-Восточная промзона - Нижневартовск (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Нижневартовск | 2402 км | 28:39 |