Маршрут Ртищево - Нижневартовск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2816 км; Время пути: 33:16
8 л./100 км * 2816 км ≈ 225 л.
50 руб./л. * 225 л. = 11250 руб.
|
Ртищево | ||
Ртищево - Темп (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Темп | 11 км | 0:08 |
Темп - Сапожок (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сапожок | 21 км | 0:15 |
Сапожок - Октябрьское (16 км; 0:10) | Саратовская область - Пензенская область | ||
|
Октябрьское | 37 км | 0:25 |
Октябрьское - Рощино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рощино | 41 км | 0:28 |
Рощино - Сердобск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сердобск | 46 км | 0:31 |
Сердобск - Зеленый Дол (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зеленый Дол | 54 км | 0:36 |
Зеленый Дол - Новая Названовка (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новая Названовка | 73 км | 0:50 |
Новая Названовка - Сущевка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сущевка | 80 км | 0:54 |
Сущевка - Колышлей (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колышлей | 83 км | 0:56 |
Колышлей - Берёзовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 92 км | 1:02 |
Берёзовка - Соколинка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соколинка | 97 км | 1:06 |
Соколинка - Приволье (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Приволье | 112 км | 1:15 |
Приволье - Надеждино (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Надеждино | 119 км | 1:20 |
Надеждино - Пенза (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Пенза | 149 км | 1:40 |
Пенза - Заречный (14 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Заречный | 164 км | 1:56 |
Заречный - Чемодановка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 173 км | 2:05 |
Чемодановка - Кижеватово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 176 км | 2:08 |
Кижеватово - Трофимовка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 182 км | 2:13 |
Трофимовка - Русский Ишим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 192 км | 2:18 |
Русский Ишим - Луговые Выселки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 200 км | 2:23 |
Луговые Выселки - Архангельское (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архангельское | 220 км | 2:36 |
Архангельское - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 225 км | 2:38 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Саловка | 228 км | 2:40 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 232 км | 2:42 |
Чаадаевка - Нижняя Елюзань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 236 км | 2:44 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Старый Кряжим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 246 км | 2:50 |
Старый Кряжим - Махалино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Махалино | 249 км | 2:52 |
Махалино - Благодатка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Благодатка | 262 км | 3:01 |
Благодатка - Каменка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 271 км | 3:06 |
Каменка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 272 км | 3:06 |
Кузнецк - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 278 км | 3:10 |
Сухановка - Ульяновка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 286 км | 3:14 |
Ульяновка - Курмаевка (17 км; 0:12) | Пензенская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Курмаевка | 302 км | 3:26 |
Курмаевка - Большой Чирклей (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 307 км | 3:30 |
Большой Чирклей - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 309 км | 3:31 |
Нагорный - Булгаковка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 312 км | 3:33 |
Булгаковка - Новая Петровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 317 км | 3:36 |
Новая Петровка - Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 319 км | 3:37 |
Николаевка - Волдачи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волдачи | 324 км | 3:41 |
Волдачи - Луговой (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луговой | 328 км | 3:43 |
Луговой - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 332 км | 3:45 |
Новый - Прасковьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 333 км | 3:46 |
Прасковьино - Канадей (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Канадей | 344 км | 3:52 |
Канадей - Свирино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свирино | 346 км | 3:53 |
Свирино - Новоспасское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 355 км | 3:58 |
Новоспасское - Старое Томышево (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 367 км | 4:12 |
Старое Томышево - Коптевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коптевка | 370 км | 4:15 |
Коптевка - Сызрань (28 км; 0:15) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Сызрань | 399 км | 4:31 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Взгорье | 401 км | 4:33 |
Взгорье - Сборный (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сборный | 416 км | 4:41 |
Сборный - Новые озерки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 420 км | 4:44 |
Новые озерки - Печерское (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Печерское | 443 км | 5:00 |
Печерское - Междуреченск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 451 км | 5:06 |
Междуреченск - Переволоки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Переволоки | 455 км | 5:10 |
Переволоки - Большая Рязань (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 463 км | 5:16 |
Большая Рязань - Валы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Валы | 473 км | 5:23 |
Валы - Александровка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 479 км | 5:29 |
Александровка - Жигулёвск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 482 км | 5:31 |
Жигулёвск - Тольятти (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тольятти | 493 км | 5:42 |
Тольятти - Зелёновка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 502 км | 5:49 |
Зелёновка - Самара (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Самара | 516 км | 5:59 |
Самара - Курумоч (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курумоч | 531 км | 6:09 |
Курумоч - Светлое Поле (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Светлое Поле | 548 км | 6:25 |
Светлое Поле - Излучина (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Излучина | 554 км | 6:31 |
Излучина - Кондурчинский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондурчинский | 556 км | 6:32 |
Кондурчинский - Красный Яр (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 560 км | 6:35 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Черновка | 596 км | 6:57 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 633 км | 7:32 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 658 км | 7:47 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 705 км | 8:12 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 713 км | 8:17 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 787 км | 9:37 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 799 км | 9:46 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 815 км | 9:56 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 846 км | 10:19 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 872 км | 10:39 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 890 км | 10:53 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 894 км | 10:56 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 921 км | 11:14 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 938 км | 11:25 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 947 км | 11:31 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 948 км | 11:32 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 950 км | 11:33 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 959 км | 11:40 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 964 км | 11:43 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 973 км | 11:50 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 995 км | 12:08 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1014 км | 12:23 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 1017 км | 12:25 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 1031 км | 12:35 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 1039 км | 12:41 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 1099 км | 13:22 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 1154 км | 13:53 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 1182 км | 14:09 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1210 км | 14:24 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1212 км | 14:25 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1273 км | 15:04 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1304 км | 15:27 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1320 км | 15:44 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1332 км | 15:53 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1352 км | 16:05 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1374 км | 16:20 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1381 км | 16:26 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1383 км | 16:27 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1387 км | 16:30 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1400 км | 16:39 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1422 км | 16:54 |
Аул - Миасское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1435 км | 17:02 |
Миасское - Шумово (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шумово | 1447 км | 17:11 |
Шумово - Бродокалмак (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Бродокалмак | 1472 км | 17:28 |
Бродокалмак - Русская Теча (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Русская Теча | 1497 км | 17:45 |
Русская Теча - Нижнепетропавловское (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нижнепетропавловское | 1506 км | 17:52 |
Нижнепетропавловское - Лобаново (14 км; 0:09) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Лобаново | 1520 км | 18:01 |
Лобаново - Верхняя Теча (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Верхняя Теча | 1532 км | 18:09 |
Верхняя Теча - Песчано-Коледино (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Песчано-Коледино | 1549 км | 18:20 |
Песчано-Коледино - Уксянское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Уксянское | 1563 км | 18:30 |
Уксянское - Любимово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимово | 1566 км | 18:32 |
Любимово - Павелево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Павелево | 1575 км | 18:38 |
Павелево - Белоярка 1-я (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белоярка 1-я | 1577 км | 18:39 |
Белоярка 1-я - Верхняя Полевая (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Верхняя Полевая | 1602 км | 18:56 |
Верхняя Полевая - Ша́дринск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ша́дринск | 1605 км | 18:58 |
Ша́дринск - Новый поселок (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новый поселок | 1611 км | 19:06 |
Новый поселок - Маслянское (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Маслянское | 1628 км | 19:21 |
Маслянское - Юлдус (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Юлдус | 1654 км | 19:41 |
Юлдус - Спицыно (23 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спицыно | 1677 км | 20:00 |
Спицыно - Терсюкское (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Терсюкское | 1689 км | 20:11 |
Терсюкское - Камышевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Камышевка | 1695 км | 20:16 |
Камышевка - Кодское (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кодское | 1703 км | 20:23 |
Кодское - Мостовское (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мостовское | 1711 км | 20:29 |
Мостовское - Гаева (16 км; 0:11) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Гаева | 1727 км | 20:41 |
Гаева - Ба́рхатово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ба́рхатово | 1728 км | 20:41 |
Ба́рхатово - Исе́тское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Исе́тское | 1733 км | 20:46 |
Исе́тское - Шо́рохово (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шо́рохово | 1756 км | 21:03 |
Шо́рохово - Леваши́ (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Леваши́ | 1776 км | 21:17 |
Леваши́ - Черви́шево (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Черви́шево | 1788 км | 21:25 |
Черви́шево - Тюмень (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1796 км | 21:31 |
Тюмень - Исто́чник (30 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Исто́чник | 1826 км | 21:57 |
Исто́чник - Яр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яр | 1827 км | 21:58 |
Яр - Тюмень (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1828 км | 21:58 |
Тюмень - Емба́ево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емба́ево | 1831 км | 22:02 |
Емба́ево - Тура́ева (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тура́ева | 1832 км | 22:04 |
Тура́ева - Новотури́нский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новотури́нский | 1838 км | 22:07 |
Новотури́нский - Каскара́ (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каскара́ | 1840 км | 22:09 |
Каскара́ - Борки́ (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Борки́ | 1849 км | 22:15 |
Борки́ - Щерба́к (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Щерба́к | 1860 км | 22:24 |
Щерба́к - Созо́ново (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Созо́ново | 1864 км | 22:27 |
Созо́ново - Дубро́вное (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дубро́вное | 1882 км | 22:42 |
Дубро́вное - Весёлый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Весёлый | 1884 км | 22:43 |
Весёлый - Покро́вское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покро́вское | 1896 км | 22:51 |
Покро́вское - Усалка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усалка | 1911 км | 23:00 |
Усалка - Светлоозёрский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Светлоозёрский | 1920 км | 23:07 |
Светлоозёрский - Ярко́во (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ярко́во | 1920 км | 23:07 |
Ярко́во - Щетко́во (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Щетко́во | 1927 км | 23:12 |
Щетко́во - Новосёлово (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосёлово | 1941 км | 23:22 |
Новосёлово - Алга (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Алга | 1977 км | 23:46 |
Алга - Байка́лово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Байка́лово | 1980 км | 23:48 |
Байка́лово - Кутарбитка (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кутарбитка | 2000 км | 24:02 |
Кутарбитка - Тоболтура (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тоболтура | 2012 км | 24:10 |
Тоболтура - Карачино (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карачино | 2026 км | 24:20 |
Карачино - Тобольск (25 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Тобольск | 2052 км | 24:40 |
Тобольск - Башкова (13 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Башкова | 2065 км | 24:51 |
Башкова - Ломаева (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ломаева | 2071 км | 24:55 |
Ломаева - Медведчикова (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Медведчикова | 2079 км | 25:01 |
Медведчикова - Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева | 2081 км | 25:02 |
Ма́лая Зо́ркальцева - Нижние Аремзяны (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Нижние Аремзяны | 2099 км | 25:13 |
Нижние Аремзяны - Нагорный (82 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Нагорный | 2181 км | 25:58 |
Нагорный - Муген (150 км; 1:44) | |||
|
Муген | 2331 км | 27:43 |
Муген - Салым (53 км; 0:35) | Тюменская область - Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра | ||
|
Салым | 2384 км | 28:19 |
Салым - Сивыс-Ях (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Сивыс-Ях | 2402 км | 28:31 |
Сивыс-Ях - Нефтеюганск (137 км; 1:34) | |||
|
Нефтеюганск | 2539 км | 30:05 |
Нефтеюганск - Барсово (46 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Барсово | 2586 км | 30:39 |
Барсово - Солнечный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Солнечный | 2588 км | 30:41 |
Солнечный - Сургут (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сургут | 2592 км | 30:44 |
Сургут - Ульт-Ягун (64 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Ульт-Ягун | 2656 км | 31:29 |
Ульт-Ягун - Лангепас (63 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Лангепас | 2719 км | 32:11 |
Лангепас - Мегион (60 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Мегион | 2779 км | 32:47 |
Мегион - Северо-Восточная промзона (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Северо-Восточная промзона | 2784 км | 32:50 |
Северо-Восточная промзона - Нижневартовск (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Нижневартовск | 2817 км | 33:16 |