Маршрут Ростов - Абаза
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3970 км; Время пути: 44:05
8 л./100 км * 3970 км ≈ 318 л.
50 руб./л. * 318 л. = 15900 руб.
|
Ростов | ||
Ростов - Семибратово (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Семибратово | 14 км | 0:10 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шопша | 29 км | 0:20 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 30 км | 0:21 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 46 км | 0:30 |
Ярославль - Туношна (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 68 км | 0:45 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 96 км | 1:04 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 108 км | 1:12 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 111 км | 1:14 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 113 км | 1:14 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 115 км | 1:16 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 118 км | 1:17 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 135 км | 1:35 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 136 км | 1:35 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 137 км | 1:36 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 139 км | 1:37 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 140 км | 1:37 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 145 км | 1:40 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 147 км | 1:41 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 151 км | 1:43 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 160 км | 1:49 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 161 км | 1:50 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 168 км | 1:56 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 169 км | 1:57 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 173 км | 2:01 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 174 км | 2:01 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 175 км | 2:02 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 176 км | 2:03 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 178 км | 2:05 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 181 км | 2:08 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 190 км | 2:13 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 209 км | 2:23 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 213 км | 2:25 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 214 км | 2:26 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 219 км | 2:29 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 225 км | 2:32 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 240 км | 2:42 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 259 км | 2:52 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 269 км | 2:58 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 280 км | 3:04 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 300 км | 3:15 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 304 км | 3:18 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 308 км | 3:20 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 317 км | 3:27 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 329 км | 3:34 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 330 км | 3:35 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 333 км | 3:36 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 334 км | 3:37 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 336 км | 3:38 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 336 км | 3:38 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 339 км | 3:39 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 341 км | 3:40 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 342 км | 3:41 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 343 км | 3:42 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 344 км | 3:42 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 345 км | 3:43 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 346 км | 3:43 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 347 км | 3:44 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 348 км | 3:44 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 349 км | 3:45 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 351 км | 3:46 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 351 км | 3:46 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 352 км | 3:46 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 354 км | 3:47 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 356 км | 3:49 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 373 км | 3:58 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 384 км | 4:05 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 385 км | 4:05 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 386 км | 4:06 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 387 км | 4:07 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 395 км | 4:16 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 458 км | 4:52 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 468 км | 4:58 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 539 км | 5:38 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 564 км | 5:51 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 570 км | 5:55 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 583 км | 6:05 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 593 км | 6:10 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 622 км | 6:28 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 625 км | 6:32 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 633 км | 6:36 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 641 км | 6:43 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 658 км | 6:52 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 681 км | 7:07 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 695 км | 7:17 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 705 км | 7:24 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 721 км | 7:36 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 726 км | 7:39 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 727 км | 7:40 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 734 км | 7:44 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 734 км | 7:44 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 737 км | 7:46 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 738 км | 7:46 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 740 км | 7:47 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 742 км | 7:48 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 743 км | 7:50 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 745 км | 7:51 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 747 км | 7:52 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 749 км | 7:53 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 751 км | 7:56 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 752 км | 7:57 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 755 км | 8:00 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 763 км | 8:06 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 764 км | 8:07 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 765 км | 8:09 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 768 км | 8:12 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 773 км | 8:15 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 774 км | 8:16 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 780 км | 8:20 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 781 км | 8:21 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 788 км | 8:25 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 799 км | 8:33 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 800 км | 8:34 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 802 км | 8:35 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 807 км | 8:38 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 811 км | 8:42 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 814 км | 8:45 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 864 км | 9:15 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 887 км | 9:28 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 897 км | 9:33 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 909 км | 9:40 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 919 км | 9:46 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 921 км | 9:47 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 926 км | 9:50 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 938 км | 9:57 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 975 км | 10:17 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1051 км | 10:58 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1112 км | 11:31 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1121 км | 11:37 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1132 км | 11:44 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1134 км | 11:45 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1146 км | 11:52 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1171 км | 12:08 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1176 км | 12:12 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1181 км | 12:14 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1192 км | 12:24 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1196 км | 12:26 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1197 км | 12:27 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1214 км | 12:39 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1218 км | 12:43 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1225 км | 12:48 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1228 км | 12:50 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1230 км | 12:51 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1241 км | 12:57 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1248 км | 13:02 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1249 км | 13:02 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1256 км | 13:07 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1262 км | 13:11 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1286 км | 13:26 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1293 км | 13:32 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1301 км | 13:37 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1302 км | 13:39 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1318 км | 13:47 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1356 км | 14:08 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1398 км | 14:31 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1428 км | 14:48 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1457 км | 15:03 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1474 км | 15:13 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1505 км | 15:30 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1530 км | 15:44 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1546 км | 15:54 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1550 км | 15:56 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1552 км | 15:58 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1561 км | 16:02 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1563 км | 16:04 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1594 км | 16:28 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1599 км | 16:31 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1602 км | 16:33 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1603 км | 16:34 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1611 км | 16:39 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1614 км | 16:43 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1624 км | 16:48 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1625 км | 16:49 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1648 км | 17:02 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1661 км | 17:09 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1665 км | 17:11 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1666 км | 17:12 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1667 км | 17:12 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1694 км | 17:30 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1706 км | 17:36 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1714 км | 17:40 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1729 км | 17:48 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1748 км | 17:59 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1763 км | 18:07 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1780 км | 18:17 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1796 км | 18:25 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1837 км | 18:48 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1842 км | 18:51 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1861 км | 19:02 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1870 км | 19:08 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1875 км | 19:12 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1879 км | 19:15 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1887 км | 19:21 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1891 км | 19:25 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1908 км | 19:41 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1922 км | 19:53 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1926 км | 19:56 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1934 км | 20:01 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1947 км | 20:09 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1954 км | 20:13 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1969 км | 20:22 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1974 км | 20:25 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1986 км | 20:32 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1988 км | 20:33 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1990 км | 20:34 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1999 км | 20:39 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2002 км | 20:40 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2005 км | 20:42 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2020 км | 20:50 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2054 км | 21:15 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2063 км | 21:19 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2090 км | 21:35 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2134 км | 22:03 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2149 км | 22:13 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2167 км | 22:24 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2187 км | 22:38 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2198 км | 22:45 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2200 км | 22:46 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2208 км | 22:52 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2229 км | 23:06 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2249 км | 23:20 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2266 км | 23:32 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2278 км | 23:40 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2323 км | 24:10 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2374 км | 24:44 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2417 км | 25:16 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2431 км | 25:25 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2496 км | 26:11 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2502 км | 26:15 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2506 км | 26:18 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2535 км | 26:46 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2564 км | 27:06 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2568 км | 27:08 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2701 км | 28:24 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2795 км | 29:15 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2825 км | 29:31 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2938 км | 30:33 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3007 км | 31:10 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3030 км | 31:23 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3074 км | 31:47 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3102 км | 32:02 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 3132 км | 32:22 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 3139 км | 32:26 |
Обь - Новосибирск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 3150 км | 32:35 |
Новосибирск - Раздольное (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Раздольное | 3176 км | 33:00 |
Раздольное - Гусиный Брод (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 3184 км | 33:07 |
Гусиный Брод - Плотниково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плотниково | 3195 км | 33:14 |
Плотниково - Восточная (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Восточная | 3199 км | 33:20 |
Восточная - Усть-Каменка (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 3225 км | 33:37 |
Усть-Каменка - Владимировка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Владимировка | 3237 км | 33:45 |
Владимировка - Лебедево (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лебедево | 3259 км | 34:00 |
Лебедево - Юрты (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юрты | 3291 км | 34:21 |
Юрты - Степногутово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степногутово | 3302 км | 34:29 |
Степногутово - Журавлёво (9 км; 0:06) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Журавлёво | 3312 км | 34:35 |
Журавлёво - Красное (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Красное | 3341 км | 34:56 |
Красное - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 3391 км | 35:30 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Полысаево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Полысаево | 3403 км | 35:41 |
Полысаево - Грамотеино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 3413 км | 35:47 |
Грамотеино - Инской (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Инской | 3423 км | 35:52 |
Инской - Вишнёвка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 3429 км | 35:56 |
Вишнёвка - Школьный (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Школьный | 3485 км | 36:26 |
Школьный - Прокопьевск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прокопьевск | 3496 км | 36:32 |
Прокопьевск - Лучшево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучшево | 3504 км | 36:36 |
Лучшево - Калачево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калачево | 3511 км | 36:40 |
Калачево - Новокузнецк (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 3517 км | 36:45 |
Новокузнецк - Загорский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорский | 3519 км | 36:46 |
Загорский - Мир (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мир | 3521 км | 36:47 |
Мир - Новокузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 3522 км | 36:48 |
Новокузнецк - Тальжино (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тальжино | 3549 км | 37:11 |
Тальжино - Боровково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боровково | 3557 км | 37:17 |
Боровково - Безруково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безруково | 3561 км | 37:20 |
Безруково - Мыски (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски | 3564 км | 37:22 |
Мыски - Мыски 1 ГРЭС (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски 1 ГРЭС | 3566 км | 37:22 |
Мыски 1 ГРЭС - Бородино (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бородино | 3577 км | 37:33 |
Бородино - Мыски (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски | 3578 км | 37:33 |
Мыски - Мыски 3 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски 3 | 3580 км | 37:35 |
Мыски 3 - Карчит (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карчит | 3587 км | 37:39 |
Карчит - Междуреченск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 3590 км | 37:42 |
Междуреченск - Ортон (109 км; 1:45) | |||
|
Ортон | 3699 км | 39:28 |
Ортон - Бирикчуль (128 км; 2:35) | Кемеровская область - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Бирикчуль | 3827 км | 42:03 |
Бирикчуль - Казановка (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казановка | 3844 км | 42:20 |
Казановка - Верхний Аскиз (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхний Аскиз | 3856 км | 42:32 |
Верхний Аскиз - Аскиз (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3873 км | 42:49 |
Аскиз - Аскиз (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3877 км | 42:53 |
Аскиз - Апчинаев (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 3889 км | 43:02 |
Апчинаев - Бельтирское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 3892 км | 43:04 |
Бельтирское - Усть-Есь (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 3905 км | 43:13 |
Усть-Есь - Полтаков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Полтаков | 3907 км | 43:15 |
Полтаков - Нижняя Тёя (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 3918 км | 43:23 |
Нижняя Тёя - Имек (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Имек | 3931 км | 43:34 |
Имек - Таштып (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Таштып | 3937 км | 43:38 |
Таштып - Абаза (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Абаза | 3971 км | 44:05 |