Маршрут Романовка - Агаповка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1477 км; Время пути: 17:59
8 л./100 км * 1477 км ≈ 118 л.
50 руб./л. * 118 л. = 5900 руб.
|
Романовка | ||
Романовка - Красноармейский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноармейский | 4 км | 0:03 |
Красноармейский - Репное (32 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Репное | 36 км | 0:36 |
Репное - Балашов (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Балашов | 40 км | 0:39 |
Балашов - Барки (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Барки | 64 км | 0:59 |
Барки - Малая Семёновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малая Семёновка | 76 км | 1:07 |
Малая Семёновка - Казачка (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казачка | 100 км | 1:23 |
Казачка - Калининск (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Калининск | 136 км | 1:47 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 144 км | 1:52 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 161 км | 2:04 |
Бутырки - Красный Октябрь (64 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Красный Октябрь | 225 км | 2:53 |
Красный Октябрь - Сторожевка (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сторожевка | 241 км | 3:06 |
Сторожевка - Саратов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 250 км | 3:11 |
Саратов - Дубки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубки | 259 км | 3:17 |
Дубки - Пристанное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Пристанное | 271 км | 3:26 |
Пристанное - Шумейка (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейка | 277 км | 3:29 |
Шумейка - Бобровка (35 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 311 км | 3:53 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 316 км | 3:57 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 319 км | 3:58 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 322 км | 4:00 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 334 км | 4:09 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 343 км | 4:15 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 347 км | 4:17 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 360 км | 4:26 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 366 км | 4:30 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 383 км | 4:43 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 396 км | 4:51 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 414 км | 5:05 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 429 км | 5:15 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 441 км | 5:24 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 451 км | 5:31 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 461 км | 5:37 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 488 км | 5:56 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 493 км | 6:01 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 498 км | 6:04 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 503 км | 6:07 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 511 км | 6:13 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 539 км | 6:32 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 555 км | 6:43 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 575 км | 6:57 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 592 км | 7:09 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 607 км | 7:19 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 618 км | 7:26 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 621 км | 7:28 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 623 км | 7:30 |
Проспект - Зелененький (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Зелененький | 654 км | 7:52 |
Зелененький - Березки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березки | 657 км | 7:54 |
Березки - Просвет (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Просвет | 685 км | 8:13 |
Просвет - Бариновка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Бариновка | 712 км | 8:32 |
Бариновка - Старая Таволжанка (64 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Старая Таволжанка | 776 км | 9:11 |
Старая Таволжанка - Староалександровка (17 км; 0:11) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Староалександровка | 793 км | 9:22 |
Староалександровка - Тупиковка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тупиковка | 799 км | 9:26 |
Тупиковка - Искра (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Искра | 812 км | 9:35 |
Искра - Новоалександровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новоалександровка | 823 км | 9:42 |
Новоалександровка - Дмитриевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 826 км | 9:44 |
Дмитриевка - Погромное (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Погромное | 841 км | 9:54 |
Погромное - Погромное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Погромное | 843 км | 9:56 |
Погромное - Первое Мая (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Первое Мая | 852 км | 10:02 |
Первое Мая - Сорочинск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Сорочинск | 895 км | 10:31 |
Сорочинск - Гамалеевка-1 (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Гамалеевка-1 | 919 км | 10:48 |
Гамалеевка-1 - Барабановка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Барабановка | 928 км | 10:53 |
Барабановка - Новосергиевка (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новосергиевка | 943 км | 11:03 |
Новосергиевка - Землянка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Землянка | 954 км | 11:10 |
Землянка - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 960 км | 11:14 |
Козловка - Покровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Покровка | 965 км | 11:18 |
Покровка - Платовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Платовка | 968 км | 11:20 |
Платовка - Переволоцкий (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Переволоцкий | 991 км | 11:35 |
Переволоцкий - Холодные Ключи (48 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Холодные Ключи | 1039 км | 12:09 |
Холодные Ключи - Подгородняя Покровка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Подгородняя Покровка | 1049 км | 12:17 |
Подгородняя Покровка - Оренбург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Оренбург | 1054 км | 12:21 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1073 км | 12:42 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 1079 км | 12:46 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 1093 км | 12:55 |
Каменноозёрное - Студенцы (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Студенцы | 1117 км | 13:18 |
Студенцы - Чёрный Отрог (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чёрный Отрог | 1128 км | 13:29 |
Чёрный Отрог - Никитино (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Никитино | 1138 км | 13:39 |
Никитино - Фёдоровка Первая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка Первая | 1141 км | 13:42 |
Фёдоровка Первая - Саракташ (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Саракташ | 1152 км | 13:53 |
Саракташ - Черкассы (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черкассы | 1155 км | 13:57 |
Черкассы - Татарский Саракташ (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татарский Саракташ | 1158 км | 14:00 |
Татарский Саракташ - Васильевка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1163 км | 14:05 |
Васильевка - Спасское (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Спасское | 1183 км | 14:25 |
Спасское - Бурунча (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бурунча | 1194 км | 14:36 |
Бурунча - Исянгулово (17 км; 0:15) | Оренбургская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исянгулово | 1210 км | 14:51 |
Исянгулово - Тазларово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тазларово | 1218 км | 14:57 |
Тазларово - Бердяш (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Бердяш | 1259 км | 15:24 |
Бердяш - Зилаир (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Зилаир | 1276 км | 15:36 |
Зилаир - Кашкарово (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кашкарово | 1308 км | 15:57 |
Кашкарово - Искужино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Искужино | 1310 км | 15:58 |
Искужино - Юлдыбаево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юлдыбаево | 1316 км | 16:02 |
Юлдыбаево - Ишмурзино (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ишмурзино | 1339 км | 16:18 |
Ишмурзино - Баймак (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Баймак | 1356 км | 16:30 |
Баймак - Сибай (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Сибай | 1385 км | 16:49 |
Сибай - Строителей (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Строителей | 1390 км | 16:53 |
Строителей - Кизильское (19 км; 0:16) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Кизильское | 1408 км | 17:09 |
Кизильское - Увальский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Увальский | 1416 км | 17:14 |
Увальский - Сыртинский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сыртинский | 1428 км | 17:22 |
Сыртинский - Янгельский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Янгельский | 1453 км | 17:39 |
Янгельский - Агаповка (22 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Агаповка | 1477 км | 17:59 |