Маршрут Романишки - Иваново
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1114 км; Время пути: 15:11
8 л./100 км * 1114 км ≈ 89 л.
50 руб./л. * 89 л. = 4450 руб.
|
Романишки | ||
Романишки - Лынтупы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лынтупы | 2 км | 0:01 |
Лынтупы - Камаи (20 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Камаи | 22 км | 0:16 |
Камаи - Волколата (68 км; 1:00) | |||
|
Волколата | 89 км | 1:17 |
Волколата - Ситцы (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ситцы | 102 км | 1:26 |
Ситцы - Парафьяново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Парафьяново | 108 км | 1:32 |
Парафьяново - Докшицы (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Докшицы | 118 км | 1:39 |
Докшицы - Прудники (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прудники | 133 км | 1:52 |
Прудники - Бегомль (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бегомль | 146 км | 2:01 |
Бегомль - Лепель (50 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Лепель | 196 км | 2:39 |
Лепель - Почаевичи (29 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Почаевичи | 225 км | 3:01 |
Почаевичи - Пламя (34 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пламя | 259 км | 3:27 |
Пламя - Смольяны (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Смольяны | 289 км | 3:49 |
Смольяны - Старь (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старь | 301 км | 3:56 |
Старь - Высокое (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Высокое | 320 км | 4:08 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 333 км | 4:16 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 343 км | 4:24 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 350 км | 4:31 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 360 км | 4:40 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 380 км | 4:57 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 397 км | 5:08 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 415 км | 5:22 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 453 км | 5:50 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 466 км | 5:58 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 472 км | 6:03 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 492 км | 6:41 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 501 км | 6:49 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 512 км | 7:01 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 521 км | 7:07 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 531 км | 7:15 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 543 км | 7:24 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 563 км | 7:39 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 573 км | 7:48 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 580 км | 7:53 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 584 км | 7:56 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 586 км | 7:57 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 622 км | 8:22 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 645 км | 8:45 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 670 км | 9:03 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 676 км | 9:07 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 701 км | 9:29 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 715 км | 9:48 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 725 км | 9:58 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 746 км | 10:19 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 764 км | 10:39 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 767 км | 10:41 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 768 км | 10:43 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 775 км | 10:47 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 777 км | 10:49 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 779 км | 10:50 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 781 км | 10:52 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 782 км | 10:53 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 783 км | 10:53 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 784 км | 10:53 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 786 км | 10:54 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 795 км | 11:00 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 797 км | 11:01 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 798 км | 11:02 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 799 км | 11:03 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 800 км | 11:04 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 831 км | 11:31 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 832 км | 11:31 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 834 км | 11:33 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 842 км | 11:45 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 843 км | 11:45 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 847 км | 12:03 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 850 км | 12:05 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 855 км | 12:08 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 858 км | 12:10 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 861 км | 12:12 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 863 км | 12:13 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 865 км | 12:15 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 867 км | 12:16 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 882 км | 12:25 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 882 км | 12:26 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 890 км | 12:31 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 903 км | 12:40 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 911 км | 12:46 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 915 км | 12:49 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 920 км | 12:54 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 926 км | 12:59 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 931 км | 13:02 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 933 км | 13:04 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 937 км | 13:08 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 946 км | 13:16 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 950 км | 13:19 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 953 км | 13:22 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 965 км | 13:30 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 970 км | 13:36 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 984 км | 13:45 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 985 км | 13:45 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 1012 км | 14:07 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 1018 км | 14:11 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 1023 км | 14:13 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 1034 км | 14:19 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1046 км | 14:26 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1048 км | 14:27 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1052 км | 14:29 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1073 км | 14:41 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1105 км | 15:02 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1107 км | 15:04 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1114 км | 15:11 |