Маршрут Ровно - Яр
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2253 км; Время пути: 25:09
8 л./100 км * 2253 км ≈ 180 л.
50 руб./л. * 180 л. = 9000 руб.
|
Ровно | ||
Ровно - Круглое (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Круглое | 5 км | 0:06 |
Круглое - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 9 км | 0:09 |
Белая Криница - Антополь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Антополь | 12 км | 0:11 |
Антополь - Бабин (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бабин | 18 км | 0:15 |
Бабин - Дорогобуж (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 22 км | 0:20 |
Дорогобуж - Горбаков (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горбаков | 26 км | 0:22 |
Горбаков - Гоща (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гоща | 29 км | 0:25 |
Гоща - Терентьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Терентьев | 33 км | 0:27 |
Терентьев - Синев (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Синев | 35 км | 0:28 |
Синев - Фёдоровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 39 км | 0:30 |
Фёдоровка - Бранов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бранов | 41 км | 0:32 |
Бранов - Новины (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новины | 52 км | 0:39 |
Новины - Корысть (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корысть | 54 км | 0:41 |
Корысть - Брыков (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брыков | 55 км | 0:42 |
Брыков - Головница (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головница | 59 км | 0:44 |
Головница - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 61 км | 0:46 |
Калиновка - Жадковка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жадковка | 64 км | 0:49 |
Жадковка - Корец (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Корец | 67 км | 0:53 |
Корец - Калиновка (4 км; 0:02) | Ровненская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Калиновка | 72 км | 0:55 |
Калиновка - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 74 км | 0:56 |
Жеребиловка - Пищов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пищов | 76 км | 0:57 |
Пищов - Дедовичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 80 км | 1:01 |
Дедовичи - Пилиповичи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 87 км | 1:06 |
Пилиповичи - Майстров (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Майстров | 94 км | 1:11 |
Майстров - Новоград-Волынский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 95 км | 1:12 |
Новоград-Волынский - Наталовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наталовка | 97 км | 1:13 |
Наталовка - Александровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровка | 100 км | 1:15 |
Александровка - Чижовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чижовка | 103 км | 1:17 |
Чижовка - Радичи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Радичи | 110 км | 1:22 |
Радичи - Вересовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вересовка | 115 км | 1:25 |
Вересовка - Сербо-Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сербо-Слободка | 121 км | 1:29 |
Сербо-Слободка - Веровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Веровка | 131 км | 1:36 |
Веровка - Красногорка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногорка | 133 км | 1:38 |
Красногорка - Великий Яблонец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великий Яблонец | 135 км | 1:40 |
Великий Яблонец - Малый Яблонец (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малый Яблонец | 138 км | 1:42 |
Малый Яблонец - Семаковка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Семаковка | 141 км | 1:44 |
Семаковка - Першотравневое (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 147 км | 1:50 |
Першотравневое - Броды (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Броды | 151 км | 1:53 |
Броды - Гулянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гулянка | 152 км | 1:53 |
Гулянка - Бондаревка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бондаревка | 155 км | 1:55 |
Бондаревка - Пески (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пески | 165 км | 2:02 |
Пески - Жупановка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жупановка | 166 км | 2:02 |
Жупановка - Дружбовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дружбовка | 168 км | 2:04 |
Дружбовка - Давыдки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Давыдки | 171 км | 2:06 |
Давыдки - Купище (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Купище | 176 км | 2:09 |
Купище - Клочевое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Клочевое | 181 км | 2:12 |
Клочевое - Плещевка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плещевка | 190 км | 2:18 |
Плещевка - Рудня (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня | 200 км | 2:25 |
Рудня - Семёны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёны | 202 км | 2:27 |
Семёны - Белокаменка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белокаменка | 209 км | 2:31 |
Белокаменка - Потаповичи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Потаповичи | 211 км | 2:32 |
Потаповичи - Остров (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Остров | 219 км | 2:38 |
Остров - Заречье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заречье | 219 км | 2:38 |
Заречье - Овруч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овруч | 221 км | 2:39 |
Овруч - Кирданы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кирданы | 224 км | 2:43 |
Кирданы - Дубовый Гай (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 225 км | 2:44 |
Дубовый Гай - Прилуки (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прилуки | 238 км | 2:52 |
Прилуки - Рудня (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рудня | 247 км | 2:58 |
Рудня - Добрынь (37 км; 0:29) | Украина - Беларусь | ||
|
Добрынь | 284 км | 3:28 |
Добрынь - Млынок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Млынок | 286 км | 3:29 |
Млынок - Малые Автюки (50 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Малые Автюки | 336 км | 4:05 |
Малые Автюки - Защёбье (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Защёбье | 362 км | 4:22 |
Защёбье - Короватичи (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Короватичи | 381 км | 4:35 |
Короватичи - Гомель (59 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Гомель | 440 км | 5:12 |
Гомель - Улуковье (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Улуковье | 457 км | 5:29 |
Улуковье - Добруш (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Добруш | 471 км | 5:44 |
Добруш - Злынка (30 км; 0:20) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Злынка | 501 км | 6:04 |
Злынка - Новозыбков (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новозыбков | 519 км | 6:14 |
Новозыбков - Мамай (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мамай | 520 км | 6:15 |
Мамай - Тростань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тростань | 523 км | 6:18 |
Тростань - Гулевка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Гулевка | 541 км | 6:29 |
Гулевка - Смотрова Буда (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Смотрова Буда | 549 км | 6:38 |
Смотрова Буда - Мартьяновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартьяновка | 554 км | 6:40 |
Мартьяновка - Павличи (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Павличи | 565 км | 6:47 |
Павличи - Лыщичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лыщичи | 569 км | 6:49 |
Лыщичи - Найтоповичи (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Найтоповичи | 576 км | 6:52 |
Найтоповичи - Рюхов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рюхов | 585 км | 6:58 |
Рюхов - Березина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Березина | 587 км | 6:59 |
Березина - Новые Ивайтёнки (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новые Ивайтёнки | 606 км | 7:09 |
Новые Ивайтёнки - Рогово (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рогово | 628 км | 7:22 |
Рогово - Бумажная Фабрика (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бумажная Фабрика | 634 км | 7:26 |
Бумажная Фабрика - Почеп (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Почеп | 636 км | 7:27 |
Почеп - Красный Рог (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Красный Рог | 657 км | 7:39 |
Красный Рог - Выгоничи (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Выгоничи | 683 км | 7:55 |
Выгоничи - Палужье (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Палужье | 695 км | 8:02 |
Палужье - Добрунь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добрунь | 700 км | 8:05 |
Добрунь - Ивановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановка | 702 км | 8:07 |
Ивановка - Свень-Транспортная (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Свень-Транспортная | 711 км | 8:13 |
Свень-Транспортная - Свень (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Свень | 714 км | 8:15 |
Свень - Осиновая Горка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Осиновая Горка | 726 км | 8:23 |
Осиновая Горка - Малое Полпино (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малое Полпино | 741 км | 8:32 |
Малое Полпино - Овсорок (33 км; 0:18) | Брянская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Овсорок | 774 км | 8:51 |
Овсорок - Высокое (43 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Высокое | 816 км | 9:15 |
Высокое - Брынь (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Брынь | 830 км | 9:24 |
Брынь - Барятино (49 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Барятино | 879 км | 9:54 |
Барятино - Бабынино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бабынино | 891 км | 10:01 |
Бабынино - Тырново (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тырново | 896 км | 10:04 |
Тырново - Муромцево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Муромцево | 910 км | 10:11 |
Муромцево - Куровское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куровское | 916 км | 10:17 |
Куровское - Обухово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Обухово | 918 км | 10:18 |
Обухово - Тихонова Пустынь (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 931 км | 10:27 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 940 км | 10:32 |
Торбеево - Верхние Горки (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 948 км | 10:39 |
Верхние Горки - Детчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 952 км | 10:41 |
Детчино - Желудовка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Желудовка | 953 км | 10:42 |
Желудовка - Михеево (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Михеево | 957 км | 10:44 |
Михеево - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 958 км | 10:44 |
Берёзовка - Головтеево (7 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Головтеево | 965 км | 10:58 |
Головтеево - Афанасово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Афанасово | 970 км | 11:02 |
Афанасово - Локонское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 972 км | 11:03 |
Локонское - Верховье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Верховье | 975 км | 11:04 |
Верховье - Спас-Загорье (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 986 км | 11:18 |
Спас-Загорье - Обнинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обнинск | 987 км | 11:19 |
Обнинск - Доброе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Доброе | 990 км | 11:21 |
Доброе - Белоусово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белоусово | 991 км | 11:23 |
Белоусово - Обнинск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Обнинск | 992 км | 11:23 |
Обнинск - Балабаново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Балабаново | 999 км | 11:29 |
Балабаново - Восточный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восточный | 1002 км | 11:31 |
Восточный - Коряково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коряково | 1009 км | 11:37 |
Коряково - Наро-Фоминск (14 км; 0:08) | Калужская область - Московская область | ||
|
Наро-Фоминск | 1023 км | 11:45 |
Наро-Фоминск - Шеломово (9 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Шеломово | 1032 км | 11:52 |
Шеломово - Киевский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Киевский | 1033 км | 11:53 |
Киевский - Ожигово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ожигово | 1036 км | 11:55 |
Ожигово - Рассудово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рассудово | 1039 км | 11:56 |
Рассудово - Сырьево (6 км; 0:04) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Сырьево | 1045 км | 12:00 |
Сырьево - Селятино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селятино | 1045 км | 12:00 |
Селятино - Софьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Софьино | 1046 км | 12:00 |
Софьино - Петровское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петровское | 1048 км | 12:02 |
Петровское - Юшково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юшково | 1051 км | 12:05 |
Юшково - Калининец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининец | 1052 км | 12:06 |
Калининец - Тарасково (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасково | 1053 км | 12:07 |
Тарасково - Краснознаменск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1055 км | 12:10 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1057 км | 12:11 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1058 км | 12:13 |
Голицыно - Краснознаменск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1058 км | 12:13 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 1065 км | 12:18 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1067 км | 12:20 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1070 км | 12:21 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 1072 км | 12:23 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1072 км | 12:23 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1073 км | 12:24 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 1074 км | 12:24 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1076 км | 12:25 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 1086 км | 12:31 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1087 км | 12:32 |
Москва - Красногорск (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Красногорск | 1097 км | 12:40 |
Красногорск - Путилково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Путилково | 1102 км | 12:43 |
Путилково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1104 км | 12:44 |
Москва - Химки (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Химки | 1105 км | 12:45 |
Химки - Долгопрудный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 1110 км | 12:48 |
Долгопрудный - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1114 км | 12:50 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 1122 км | 12:56 |
Мытищи - Королёв (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёв | 1131 км | 13:02 |
Королёв - Любимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 1136 км | 13:06 |
Любимовка - Пушкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1138 км | 13:07 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 1140 км | 13:09 |
Ивантеевка - Правдинский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Правдинский | 1150 км | 13:16 |
Правдинский - Лесной (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной | 1150 км | 13:16 |
Лесной - Голыгино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голыгино | 1165 км | 13:24 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 1168 км | 13:26 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 1186 км | 13:35 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 1228 км | 14:03 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1236 км | 14:07 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1245 км | 14:12 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1246 км | 14:13 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1251 км | 14:20 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1252 км | 14:22 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1252 км | 14:22 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1253 км | 14:23 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Петровское | 1292 км | 14:51 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 1311 км | 15:04 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 1329 км | 15:18 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шопша | 1344 км | 15:28 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1345 км | 15:28 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1361 км | 15:37 |
Ярославль - Туношна (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 1383 км | 15:53 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 1411 км | 16:11 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 1423 км | 16:19 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 1427 км | 16:21 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 1428 км | 16:22 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 1430 км | 16:23 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 1433 км | 16:25 |
Кострома - Фанерник (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Фанерник | 1450 км | 16:40 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 1451 км | 16:41 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 1452 км | 16:41 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 1453 км | 16:42 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 1454 км | 16:43 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 1459 км | 16:45 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 1461 км | 16:46 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 1465 км | 16:49 |
Калинки - Меза (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Меза | 1473 км | 16:53 |
Меза - Ратилово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ратилово | 1476 км | 16:54 |
Ратилово - Левино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 1477 км | 16:55 |
Левино - Грудки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Грудки | 1482 км | 16:58 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 1483 км | 16:58 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 1488 км | 17:02 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 1488 км | 17:02 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 1490 км | 17:03 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 1491 км | 17:03 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 1493 км | 17:05 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 1496 км | 17:08 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 1505 км | 17:13 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 1524 км | 17:23 |
Гуляевка - Островское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 1527 км | 17:26 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 1529 км | 17:27 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 1534 км | 17:29 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 1539 км | 17:32 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дымница | 1555 км | 17:41 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 1573 км | 17:51 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 1584 км | 17:57 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 1594 км | 18:03 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 1614 км | 18:14 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 1618 км | 18:17 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 1623 км | 18:19 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Першнево | 1632 км | 18:25 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ремез | 1643 км | 18:31 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 1645 км | 18:32 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 1648 км | 18:34 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 1649 км | 18:34 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 1650 км | 18:35 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 1651 км | 18:35 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шемятино | 1655 км | 18:37 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 1655 км | 18:38 |
Мелешево - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 1657 км | 18:39 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 1658 км | 18:39 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 1659 км | 18:40 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 1660 км | 18:40 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 1661 км | 18:41 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 1662 км | 18:42 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1663 км | 18:42 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 1663 км | 18:42 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 1666 км | 18:43 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 1666 км | 18:44 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 1666 км | 18:44 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 1668 км | 18:45 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 1670 км | 18:46 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 1688 км | 18:55 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1698 км | 19:02 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 1700 км | 19:03 |
Ефимово - Вочерово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1713 км | 19:10 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1775 км | 19:45 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1786 км | 19:51 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (76 км; 0:42) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1861 км | 20:33 |
Ленинское - Свеча (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Свеча | 1881 км | 20:44 |
Свеча - Юма (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1888 км | 20:48 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1901 км | 20:55 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1910 км | 21:00 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1939 км | 21:17 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1943 км | 21:19 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1951 км | 21:23 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1959 км | 21:29 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1976 км | 21:39 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1999 км | 21:53 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 2013 км | 22:03 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 2023 км | 22:10 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 2038 км | 22:21 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киров | 2044 км | 22:24 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гнусино | 2045 км | 22:25 |
Гнусино - Кобели (32 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Кобели | 2078 км | 22:49 |
Кобели - Перекоп (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Перекоп | 2086 км | 22:56 |
Перекоп - Ключи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ключи | 2089 км | 22:57 |
Ключи - Пригородный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2092 км | 23:00 |
Пригородный - Кирово-Чепецк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кирово-Чепецк | 2093 км | 23:00 |
Кирово-Чепецк - Векшино (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Векшино | 2102 км | 23:09 |
Векшино - Отяцкое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Отяцкое | 2104 км | 23:11 |
Отяцкое - Бяково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бяково | 2105 км | 23:11 |
Бяково - Окишевы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Окишевы | 2109 км | 23:14 |
Окишевы - Просница (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Просница | 2114 км | 23:18 |
Просница - Большой Конып (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большой Конып | 2122 км | 23:24 |
Большой Конып - Чуваши (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чуваши | 2132 км | 23:30 |
Чуваши - Семушино (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семушино | 2151 км | 23:43 |
Семушино - Фалёнки (50 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Фалёнки | 2200 км | 24:17 |
Фалёнки - Николаево (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Николаево | 2217 км | 24:34 |
Николаево - Елово (15 км; 0:15) | Кировская область - Удмуртия | ||
|
Елово | 2233 км | 24:50 |
Елово - Яр (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Яр | 2253 км | 25:09 |