Маршрут Раевщина - Иваново
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1072 км; Время пути: 14:00
8 л./100 км * 1072 км ≈ 86 л.
50 руб./л. * 86 л. = 4300 руб.
|
Раевщина | ||
Раевщина - Выверы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выверы | 2 км | 0:02 |
Выверы - Татарщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Татарщина | 5 км | 0:04 |
Татарщина - Красное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красное | 14 км | 0:10 |
Красное - Радошковичи (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Радошковичи | 27 км | 0:21 |
Радошковичи - Касынь (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Касынь | 53 км | 0:39 |
Касынь - Вишнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 57 км | 0:41 |
Вишнёвка - Паперня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паперня | 59 км | 0:42 |
Паперня - Марьяливо КИЗ (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Марьяливо КИЗ | 65 км | 0:46 |
Марьяливо КИЗ - Острошицкий Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Острошицкий Городок | 67 км | 0:47 |
Острошицкий Городок - Околица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Околица | 69 км | 0:48 |
Околица - Слобода (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Слобода | 81 км | 0:57 |
Слобода - Слобода (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Слобода | 100 км | 1:08 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 159 км | 1:43 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 185 км | 2:01 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 189 км | 2:04 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 195 км | 2:07 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 253 км | 2:41 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 261 км | 2:47 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 278 км | 2:57 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 291 км | 3:05 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 301 км | 3:14 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 309 км | 3:20 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 318 км | 3:29 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 338 км | 3:47 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 355 км | 3:58 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 374 км | 4:12 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 412 км | 4:39 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 424 км | 4:48 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 430 км | 4:53 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 450 км | 5:30 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 459 км | 5:38 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 471 км | 5:51 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 479 км | 5:57 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 489 км | 6:05 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 501 км | 6:13 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 521 км | 6:28 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 531 км | 6:37 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 538 км | 6:43 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 543 км | 6:46 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 544 км | 6:47 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 580 км | 7:11 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 603 км | 7:35 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 628 км | 7:52 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 634 км | 7:57 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 659 км | 8:19 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 673 км | 8:37 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 683 км | 8:48 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 704 км | 9:09 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 722 км | 9:29 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 725 км | 9:30 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 726 км | 9:32 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 733 км | 9:37 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 735 км | 9:38 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 738 км | 9:40 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 739 км | 9:42 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 740 км | 9:42 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 741 км | 9:43 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 742 км | 9:43 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 744 км | 9:44 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 753 км | 9:50 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 755 км | 9:51 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 757 км | 9:52 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 757 км | 9:52 |
Сетунь Малая - Москва (1 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 758 км | 9:54 |
Москва - Реутов (31 км; 0:26) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Реутов | 789 км | 10:20 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 790 км | 10:21 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Балашиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балашиха | 792 км | 10:22 |
Балашиха - микрорайон ВНИИПО (8 км; 0:11) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 800 км | 10:34 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Безменково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безменково | 801 км | 10:35 |
Безменково - Зелёный (5 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный | 805 км | 10:52 |
Зелёный - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 808 км | 10:54 |
Старая Купавна - Монино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 813 км | 10:58 |
Монино - Обухово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обухово | 816 км | 11:00 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 819 км | 11:01 |
Сосновый Бор - Радиоцентра-9 (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 821 км | 11:03 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Новое Подвязново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 824 км | 11:04 |
Новое Подвязново - Ногинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ногинск | 825 км | 11:06 |
Ногинск - Большое Буньково (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 840 км | 11:15 |
Большое Буньково - Новостройка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостройка | 841 км | 11:15 |
Новостройка - Электрогорск (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 848 км | 11:21 |
Электрогорск - Малая Дубна (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малая Дубна | 861 км | 11:30 |
Малая Дубна - Киржач (7 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Киржач | 869 км | 11:36 |
Киржач - Покров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покров | 873 км | 11:39 |
Покров - Нагорный (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нагорный | 878 км | 11:44 |
Нагорный - Новые Омутищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 884 км | 11:48 |
Новые Омутищи - Леоново (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леоново | 889 км | 11:52 |
Леоново - Петушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Петушки | 891 км | 11:54 |
Петушки - Старые Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 895 км | 11:57 |
Старые Петушки - Липна (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Липна | 904 км | 12:05 |
Липна - Пекша (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пекша | 908 км | 12:08 |
Пекша - Болдино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Болдино | 911 км | 12:11 |
Болдино - Лакинск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лакинск | 923 км | 12:20 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лакинский | 928 км | 12:25 |
Лакинский - Колокша (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Колокша | 942 км | 12:34 |
Колокша - Владимир (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Владимир | 943 км | 12:35 |
Владимир - Суворотское (28 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Суворотское | 970 км | 12:57 |
Суворотское - Борисовское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисовское | 976 км | 13:00 |
Борисовское - Павловское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Павловское | 981 км | 13:03 |
Павловское - Суздаль (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Суздаль | 992 км | 13:09 |
Суздаль - Красногвардейский (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Красногвардейский | 1004 км | 13:16 |
Красногвардейский - Лопатницы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лопатницы | 1006 км | 13:17 |
Лопатницы - Торчино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Торчино | 1010 км | 13:19 |
Торчино - Синяя Осока (21 км; 0:11) | Владимирская область - Ивановская область | ||
|
Синяя Осока | 1031 км | 13:30 |
Синяя Осока - Жуково (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Жуково | 1063 км | 13:51 |
Жуково - Коляново (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коляново | 1066 км | 13:54 |
Коляново - Иваново (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Иваново | 1072 км | 14:00 |