Маршрут Раякоски ГЭС - Изумруд
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2541 км; Время пути: 29:29
8 л./100 км * 2541 км ≈ 203 л.
50 руб./л. * 203 л. = 10150 руб.
|
Раякоски ГЭС | ||
Раякоски ГЭС - Nellim (40 км; 0:40) | Россия - Финляндия | ||
|
Nellim | 40 км | 0:40 |
Nellim - Ивало (43 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Ивало | 82 км | 1:20 |
Ивало - Törmänen (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Törmänen | 88 км | 1:25 |
Törmänen - Saariselkä (25 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Saariselkä | 114 км | 1:43 |
Saariselkä - Tankavaara (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Tankavaara | 144 км | 2:03 |
Tankavaara - Peurasuvanto (46 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Peurasuvanto | 190 км | 2:42 |
Peurasuvanto - Соданкюля (51 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Соданкюля | 240 км | 3:14 |
Соданкюля - Aska (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Aska | 257 км | 3:30 |
Aska - Torvinen (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Torvinen | 268 км | 3:40 |
Torvinen - Vikajärvi (75 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Vikajärvi | 343 км | 4:27 |
Vikajärvi - Syväsenvaara (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Syväsenvaara | 365 км | 4:43 |
Syväsenvaara - Pullinpuoli (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Pullinpuoli | 371 км | 4:47 |
Pullinpuoli - Katajaranta (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Katajaranta | 373 км | 4:49 |
Katajaranta - Рануа (75 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Рануа | 448 км | 5:41 |
Рануа - Пудасъярви (72 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Пудасъярви | 520 км | 6:30 |
Пудасъярви - Пуоланка (83 км; 0:53) | Северная Финляндия - Восточная Финляндия | ||
|
Пуоланка | 603 км | 7:24 |
Пуоланка - Палтамо (62 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Палтамо | 665 км | 8:05 |
Палтамо - Vuokatti (44 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Vuokatti | 710 км | 8:44 |
Vuokatti - Rumo (48 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Rumo | 757 км | 9:20 |
Rumo - Валтимо (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Валтимо | 774 км | 9:31 |
Валтимо - Jokikylä (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Jokikylä | 790 км | 9:42 |
Jokikylä - Lamminkangas (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lamminkangas | 793 км | 9:44 |
Lamminkangas - Юука (38 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Юука | 831 км | 10:07 |
Юука - Ahmovaara (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Ahmovaara | 858 км | 10:25 |
Ahmovaara - Контиолахти (38 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Контиолахти | 896 км | 10:47 |
Контиолахти - Lehmola (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Lehmola | 910 км | 10:56 |
Lehmola - Marjosärkkä (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marjosärkkä | 913 км | 10:58 |
Marjosärkkä - Salpakangas (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Salpakangas | 915 км | 10:59 |
Salpakangas - Siihtala (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Siihtala | 918 км | 11:00 |
Siihtala - Kettuvaara (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kettuvaara | 920 км | 11:02 |
Kettuvaara - Reijola (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Reijola | 927 км | 11:06 |
Reijola - Hammaslahti (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Hammaslahti | 940 км | 11:14 |
Hammaslahti - Tikkala (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Tikkala | 951 км | 11:21 |
Tikkala - Китеэ (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Китеэ | 966 км | 11:29 |
Китеэ - Puhos (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Puhos | 984 км | 11:38 |
Puhos - Кесялахти (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кесялахти | 1008 км | 11:52 |
Кесялахти - Akonpohja (25 км; 0:13) | Восточная Финляндия - Южная Финляндия | ||
|
Akonpohja | 1033 км | 12:05 |
Akonpohja - Kirjavala (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kirjavala | 1036 км | 12:07 |
Kirjavala - Särkisalmi (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Särkisalmi | 1048 км | 12:15 |
Särkisalmi - Париккала (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Париккала | 1053 км | 12:19 |
Париккала - Симпеле (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Симпеле | 1070 км | 12:28 |
Симпеле - Раутъярви (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Раутъярви | 1093 км | 12:41 |
Раутъярви - Oritlampi (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Oritlampi | 1102 км | 12:46 |
Oritlampi - Rautio (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Rautio | 1108 км | 12:49 |
Rautio - Vuoksenniska (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vuoksenniska | 1108 км | 12:50 |
Vuoksenniska - Sotkulampi (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Sotkulampi | 1113 км | 12:53 |
Sotkulampi - Vintteri (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vintteri | 1113 км | 12:53 |
Vintteri - Rajapatsas (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rajapatsas | 1117 км | 12:55 |
Rajapatsas - Vallinkoski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vallinkoski | 1118 км | 12:56 |
Vallinkoski - Теппанала (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Теппанала | 1119 км | 12:56 |
Теппанала - Pelkola (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pelkola | 1121 км | 12:58 |
Pelkola - Vallinkoski (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Vallinkoski | 1122 км | 12:58 |
Vallinkoski - Светогорск (2 км; 0:01) | Финляндия - Россия | ||
|
Светогорск | 1123 км | 12:59 |
Светогорск - Ворошилово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ворошилово | 1128 км | 13:03 |
Ворошилово - Лесогорский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесогорский | 1132 км | 13:06 |
Лесогорский - Выборг (36 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Выборг | 1168 км | 13:31 |
Выборг - Красный Холм (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красный Холм | 1169 км | 13:31 |
Красный Холм - Кангас (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кангас | 1173 км | 13:34 |
Кангас - Выборг (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Выборг | 1173 км | 13:34 |
Выборг - Светлое (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Светлое | 1183 км | 13:40 |
Светлое - Кирпичное (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кирпичное | 1220 км | 14:03 |
Кирпичное - Дюны (54 км; 0:32) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Дюны | 1275 км | 14:36 |
Дюны - Западная Лица (4 км; 0:02) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Западная Лица | 1278 км | 14:38 |
Западная Лица - Песочный (1 км; 0:00) | Ленинградская область - Санкт-Петербург | ||
|
Песочный | 1279 км | 14:38 |
Песочный - Сестрорецк (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сестрорецк | 1285 км | 14:41 |
Сестрорецк - Санкт-Петербург (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Санкт-Петербург | 1290 км | 14:44 |
Санкт-Петербург - Шушары (34 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шушары | 1325 км | 15:04 |
Шушары - Дальняя Рогатка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дальняя Рогатка | 1327 км | 15:06 |
Дальняя Рогатка - Пушкин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пушкин | 1331 км | 15:09 |
Пушкин - Малое Карлино (3 км; 0:02) | Санкт-Петербург - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Малое Карлино | 1335 км | 15:11 |
Малое Карлино - Малое Верево (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малое Верево | 1349 км | 15:21 |
Малое Верево - Гатчина (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гатчина | 1354 км | 15:26 |
Гатчина - Торфяное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Торфяное | 1355 км | 15:27 |
Торфяное - Большие Колпаны (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Большие Колпаны | 1362 км | 15:30 |
Большие Колпаны - Никольское (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Никольское | 1370 км | 15:37 |
Никольское - Выра (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Выра | 1383 км | 15:45 |
Выра - Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слобода | 1385 км | 15:47 |
Слобода - Рождествено (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рождествено | 1386 км | 15:47 |
Рождествено - Вознесенка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1387 км | 15:48 |
Вознесенка - Мшинская (33 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Мшинская | 1420 км | 16:08 |
Мшинская - Жельцы (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Жельцы | 1439 км | 16:20 |
Жельцы - Луга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Луга | 1448 км | 16:26 |
Луга - Черёмушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черёмушки | 1450 км | 16:27 |
Черёмушки - Естомичи (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Естомичи | 1457 км | 16:30 |
Естомичи - Дзержинского (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дзержинского | 1461 км | 16:33 |
Дзержинского - Раковичи (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раковичи | 1463 км | 16:34 |
Раковичи - Межозёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Межозёрный | 1465 км | 16:35 |
Межозёрный - Ретюнь (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ретюнь | 1472 км | 16:39 |
Ретюнь - Заплюсье (16 км; 0:08) | Ленинградская область - Псковская область | ||
|
Заплюсье | 1488 км | 16:48 |
Заплюсье - Заплюсье (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заплюсье | 1489 км | 16:49 |
Заплюсье - Заполье (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заполье | 1495 км | 16:52 |
Заполье - Феофилова Пустынь (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Феофилова Пустынь | 1513 км | 17:04 |
Феофилова Пустынь - Лудони (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лудони | 1521 км | 17:08 |
Лудони - Цапелька (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Цапелька | 1552 км | 17:25 |
Цапелька - Подборовье-1 (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Подборовье-1 | 1578 км | 17:40 |
Подборовье-1 - Псков (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Псков | 1589 км | 17:47 |
Псков - Черёха (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Черёха | 1601 км | 17:56 |
Черёха - Глоты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глоты | 1602 км | 17:57 |
Глоты - Соловьи (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соловьи | 1608 км | 18:00 |
Соловьи - Стремутка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стремутка | 1610 км | 18:01 |
Стремутка - Беляево (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Беляево | 1639 км | 18:18 |
Беляево - Остров (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Остров | 1644 км | 18:22 |
Остров - Остров-2 (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Остров-2 | 1649 км | 18:25 |
Остров-2 - Крюки (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Крюки | 1667 км | 18:35 |
Крюки - Гораи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гораи | 1672 км | 18:38 |
Гораи - Опочка (47 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Опочка | 1719 км | 19:11 |
Опочка - Звоны (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Звоны | 1733 км | 19:21 |
Звоны - Алоль (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Алоль | 1761 км | 19:39 |
Алоль - Пустошка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пустошка | 1781 км | 19:54 |
Пустошка - Таланкино (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Таланкино | 1802 км | 20:09 |
Таланкино - Усть-Долыссы (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Усть-Долыссы | 1810 км | 20:14 |
Усть-Долыссы - Перебоево (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Перебоево | 1825 км | 20:26 |
Перебоево - Невель (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Невель | 1829 км | 20:29 |
Невель - Плиссы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плиссы | 1832 км | 20:31 |
Плиссы - Урочище-Дубровка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Урочище-Дубровка | 1834 км | 20:32 |
Урочище-Дубровка - Езерище (20 км; 0:14) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Езерище | 1854 км | 20:47 |
Езерище - Лесогорская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесогорская | 1857 км | 20:49 |
Лесогорская - Бычиха (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бычиха | 1873 км | 21:01 |
Бычиха - Вархи (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вархи | 1884 км | 21:10 |
Вархи - Руба (39 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Руба | 1923 км | 21:38 |
Руба - Бабиничи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бабиничи | 1928 км | 21:41 |
Бабиничи - Высокое (72 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Высокое | 2000 км | 22:34 |
Высокое - Андреевщина (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андреевщина | 2008 км | 22:39 |
Андреевщина - Орша (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Орша | 2010 км | 22:42 |
Орша - Лариновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лариновка | 2013 км | 22:44 |
Лариновка - Любиничи (34 км; 0:26) | Витебская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Любиничи | 2047 км | 23:10 |
Любиничи - Евдокимовичи (22 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Евдокимовичи | 2069 км | 23:29 |
Евдокимовичи - Мосток (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мосток | 2076 км | 23:35 |
Мосток - Могилёв (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Могилёв | 2091 км | 23:46 |
Могилёв - Восход (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Восход | 2104 км | 23:55 |
Восход - Сидоровичи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сидоровичи | 2114 км | 24:02 |
Сидоровичи - Следюки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Следюки | 2125 км | 24:09 |
Следюки - Обидовичи (27 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Обидовичи | 2152 км | 24:29 |
Обидовичи - Ильич (8 км; 0:06) | Могилёвская область - Гомельская область | ||
|
Ильич | 2161 км | 24:36 |
Ильич - Звонец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Звонец | 2163 км | 24:38 |
Звонец - Довск (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Довск | 2171 км | 24:45 |
Довск - Меркуловичи (23 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Меркуловичи | 2195 км | 25:07 |
Меркуловичи - Октябрь (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Октябрь | 2231 км | 25:34 |
Октябрь - Коммунар (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Коммунар | 2236 км | 25:38 |
Коммунар - Калинино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калинино | 2242 км | 25:42 |
Калинино - Урицкое (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Урицкое | 2255 км | 25:52 |
Урицкое - Гомель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гомель | 2258 км | 25:53 |
Гомель - Новая Гута (47 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новая Гута | 2305 км | 26:29 |
Новая Гута - Новые Ярыловичи (9 км; 0:07) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 2314 км | 26:36 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Пилипча (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пилипча | 2332 км | 26:49 |
Пилипча - Репки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Репки | 2337 км | 26:52 |
Репки - Вербичи (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вербичи | 2351 км | 27:05 |
Вербичи - Великие Осняки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 2354 км | 27:07 |
Великие Осняки - Равнополье (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равнополье | 2364 км | 27:12 |
Равнополье - Деснянка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Деснянка | 2369 км | 27:14 |
Деснянка - Кошевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кошевка | 2374 км | 27:17 |
Кошевка - Новый Белоус (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 2376 км | 27:19 |
Новый Белоус - Киенка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киенка | 2385 км | 27:23 |
Киенка - Шестовица (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шестовица | 2394 км | 27:28 |
Шестовица - Ягодное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ягодное | 2401 км | 27:32 |
Ягодное - Красное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красное | 2408 км | 27:36 |
Красное - Топчиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 2414 км | 27:41 |
Топчиевка - Красиловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красиловка | 2418 км | 27:43 |
Красиловка - Прогресс (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прогресс | 2428 км | 27:50 |
Прогресс - Копти (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копти | 2435 км | 27:54 |
Копти - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 2438 км | 27:56 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 2442 км | 27:58 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 2443 км | 27:59 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 2449 км | 28:03 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 2455 км | 28:06 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 2455 км | 28:06 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 2458 км | 28:09 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 2460 км | 28:11 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 2464 км | 28:15 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 2469 км | 28:17 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 2472 км | 28:19 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 2475 км | 28:22 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 2487 км | 28:31 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 2493 км | 28:37 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 2495 км | 28:39 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 2497 км | 28:42 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 2500 км | 28:43 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 2536 км | 29:21 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 2538 км | 29:24 |
Гевея - Сокол (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сокол | 2539 км | 29:25 |
Сокол - Турист (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турист | 2540 км | 29:27 |
Турист - Шелковик (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковик | 2542 км | 29:29 |