Маршрут Радьковка - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1380 км; Время пути: 16:38
8 л./100 км * 1380 км ≈ 110 л.
50 руб./л. * 110 л. = 5500 руб.
|
Радьковка | ||
Радьковка - Московка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Московка | 1 км | 0:01 |
Московка - Купянск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Купянск | 3 км | 0:03 |
Купянск - Благодатовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Благодатовка | 10 км | 0:09 |
Благодатовка - Соболевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Соболевка | 11 км | 0:10 |
Соболевка - Грушевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Грушевка | 16 км | 0:13 |
Грушевка - Василевка (1 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Василевка | 17 км | 0:18 |
Василевка - Первомайское (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Первомайское | 34 км | 0:29 |
Первомайское - Шевченково (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шевченково | 40 км | 0:33 |
Шевченково - Огурцовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Огурцовка | 41 км | 0:34 |
Огурцовка - Худоярово (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Худоярово | 56 км | 0:45 |
Худоярово - Дослидное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дослидное | 62 км | 0:48 |
Дослидное - Коробочкино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коробочкино | 71 км | 0:55 |
Коробочкино - Осиковый Гай (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Осиковый Гай | 75 км | 0:59 |
Осиковый Гай - Малиновка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малиновка | 79 км | 1:03 |
Малиновка - Чугуев (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Чугуев | 82 км | 1:07 |
Чугуев - Каменная Яруга (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменная Яруга | 95 км | 1:17 |
Каменная Яруга - Рогань (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Рогань | 102 км | 1:20 |
Рогань - Харьков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Харьков | 105 км | 1:22 |
Харьков - Песочин (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Песочин | 131 км | 1:44 |
Песочин - Рай-Еленовка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рай-Еленовка | 136 км | 1:49 |
Рай-Еленовка - Коротыч (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Коротыч | 139 км | 1:51 |
Коротыч - Новий Коротич (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новий Коротич | 141 км | 1:52 |
Новий Коротич - Люботин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Люботин | 144 км | 1:55 |
Люботин - Нестеренки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Нестеренки | 151 км | 2:00 |
Нестеренки - Санжары (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санжары | 153 км | 2:03 |
Санжары - Травневое (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Травневое | 156 км | 2:06 |
Травневое - Шлях (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шлях | 162 км | 2:09 |
Шлях - Шаровка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шаровка | 163 км | 2:10 |
Шаровка - Золочевское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Золочевское | 165 км | 2:11 |
Золочевское - Литвиновка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 172 км | 2:16 |
Литвиновка - Валки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Валки | 175 км | 2:19 |
Валки - Гонтов Яр (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гонтов Яр | 181 км | 2:26 |
Гонтов Яр - Водопой (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Водопой | 183 км | 2:28 |
Водопой - Корсуновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корсуновка | 183 км | 2:28 |
Корсуновка - Снежков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Снежков | 187 км | 2:31 |
Снежков - Ясеневое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ясеневое | 189 км | 2:33 |
Ясеневое - Дорофеевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорофеевка | 192 км | 2:35 |
Дорофеевка - Бондаревка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бондаревка | 201 км | 2:41 |
Бондаревка - Коломак (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Коломак | 207 км | 2:47 |
Коломак - Белоусово (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Белоусово | 214 км | 2:54 |
Белоусово - Шелестово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шелестово | 215 км | 2:55 |
Шелестово - Нагально (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагально | 216 км | 2:56 |
Нагально - Петропавловка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 219 км | 2:59 |
Петропавловка - Степовое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степовое | 223 км | 3:03 |
Степовое - Ковалевское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ковалевское | 224 км | 3:04 |
Ковалевское - Колонтаев (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колонтаев | 238 км | 3:18 |
Колонтаев - Лихачовка (22 км; 0:20) | Харьковская область - Полтавская область | ||
|
Лихачовка | 260 км | 3:39 |
Лихачовка - Опошня (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Опошня | 267 км | 3:44 |
Опошня - Поповка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Поповка | 271 км | 3:46 |
Поповка - Волошковое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Волошковое | 279 км | 3:51 |
Волошковое - Николаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николаевка | 285 км | 3:56 |
Николаевка - Харенки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Харенки | 299 км | 4:04 |
Харенки - Михайлики (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайлики | 301 км | 4:06 |
Михайлики - Маначиновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маначиновка | 305 км | 4:08 |
Маначиновка - Барановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барановка | 312 км | 4:13 |
Барановка - Цисево (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цисево | 328 км | 4:24 |
Цисево - Руда (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Руда | 333 км | 4:28 |
Руда - Миргород (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Миргород | 341 км | 4:33 |
Миргород - Любивщина (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Любивщина | 351 км | 4:43 |
Любивщина - Трудолюб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трудолюб | 352 км | 4:43 |
Трудолюб - Ромодан (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ромодан | 371 км | 4:56 |
Ромодан - Лубны (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лубны | 392 км | 5:10 |
Лубны - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 394 км | 5:13 |
Ольшанка - Пышное (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пышное | 408 км | 5:21 |
Пышное - Вилы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вилы | 412 км | 5:23 |
Вилы - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 420 км | 5:27 |
Ивановка - Великая Круча (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Великая Круча | 433 км | 5:35 |
Великая Круча - Пирятин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пирятин | 439 км | 5:37 |
Пирятин - Александровка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровка | 448 км | 5:43 |
Александровка - Виктория (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Виктория | 458 км | 5:49 |
Виктория - Архемовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Архемовка | 463 км | 5:52 |
Архемовка - Алексеевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 463 км | 5:53 |
Алексеевка - Коптевичевка (15 км; 0:08) | Полтавская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Коптевичевка | 479 км | 6:01 |
Коптевичевка - Черняховка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черняховка | 483 км | 6:04 |
Черняховка - Вороновщина (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновщина | 488 км | 6:06 |
Вороновщина - Яготин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яготин | 490 км | 6:07 |
Яготин - Панфилы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Панфилы | 494 км | 6:10 |
Панфилы - Студеники (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Студеники | 506 км | 6:18 |
Студеники - Леляки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Леляки | 512 км | 6:22 |
Леляки - Семёновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Семёновка | 515 км | 6:23 |
Семёновка - Березань (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березань | 519 км | 6:25 |
Березань - Борщёв (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Борщёв | 526 км | 6:29 |
Борщёв - Бзов (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бзов | 538 км | 6:40 |
Бзов - Иванков (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иванков | 550 км | 6:52 |
Иванков - Борисполь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Борисполь | 554 км | 6:56 |
Борисполь - Гора (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гора | 565 км | 7:06 |
Гора - Чубинское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чубинское | 565 км | 7:07 |
Чубинское - Счастливое (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Счастливое | 570 км | 7:09 |
Счастливое - Пролески (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пролески | 572 км | 7:10 |
Пролески - Киев (1 км; 0:00) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 573 км | 7:11 |
Киев - Стоянка (40 км; 0:41) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 613 км | 7:52 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 616 км | 7:54 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 618 км | 7:56 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 620 км | 7:58 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 623 км | 7:59 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 623 км | 7:59 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 626 км | 8:01 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 630 км | 8:03 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 633 км | 8:05 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 638 км | 8:07 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 644 км | 8:11 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 650 км | 8:16 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 658 км | 8:21 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 664 км | 8:25 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 666 км | 8:26 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 677 км | 8:32 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 683 км | 8:36 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 687 км | 8:38 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 697 км | 8:43 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 710 км | 8:51 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 713 км | 8:52 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 717 км | 8:55 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 722 км | 9:00 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 725 км | 9:02 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 739 км | 9:15 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 744 км | 9:18 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 747 км | 9:21 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 752 км | 9:24 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 760 км | 9:30 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 761 км | 9:31 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 763 км | 9:33 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 768 км | 9:36 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 771 км | 9:40 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 774 км | 9:42 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 777 км | 9:44 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 778 км | 9:44 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 781 км | 9:46 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 790 км | 9:53 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 796 км | 9:57 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 808 км | 10:05 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 813 км | 10:08 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 813 км | 10:09 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 815 км | 10:10 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 834 км | 10:24 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 836 км | 10:26 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 842 км | 10:30 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 847 км | 10:34 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 854 км | 10:41 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 858 км | 10:46 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 864 км | 10:52 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 865 км | 10:54 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 868 км | 10:56 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 882 км | 11:07 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 887 км | 11:11 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 889 км | 11:12 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 890 км | 11:13 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 893 км | 11:14 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 896 км | 11:17 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 903 км | 11:21 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 911 км | 11:27 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 924 км | 11:36 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 937 км | 11:43 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 953 км | 11:52 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 959 км | 11:55 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 961 км | 11:56 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 964 км | 11:59 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 967 км | 12:01 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 974 км | 12:05 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 978 км | 12:07 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 984 км | 12:10 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 987 км | 12:12 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 994 км | 12:16 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 998 км | 12:18 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 1004 км | 12:21 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 1009 км | 12:24 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 1009 км | 12:24 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 1014 км | 12:27 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 1017 км | 12:29 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 1018 км | 12:29 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 1022 км | 12:33 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 1029 км | 12:38 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 1034 км | 12:41 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 1038 км | 12:44 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 1043 км | 12:46 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 1049 км | 12:50 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 1050 км | 12:50 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 1053 км | 12:52 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 1054 км | 12:52 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 1061 км | 12:56 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 1063 км | 12:58 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 1064 км | 12:58 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 1070 км | 13:02 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 1073 км | 13:03 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 1077 км | 13:06 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 1081 км | 13:07 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 1085 км | 13:10 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 1086 км | 13:10 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 1092 км | 13:14 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 1095 км | 13:15 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 1097 км | 13:16 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 1098 км | 13:17 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 1098 км | 13:17 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 1100 км | 13:18 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 1104 км | 13:20 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 1107 км | 13:22 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 1111 км | 13:24 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 1114 км | 13:26 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 1116 км | 13:28 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 1117 км | 13:29 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 1127 км | 13:35 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 1127 км | 13:35 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 1131 км | 13:37 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 1135 км | 13:39 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 1138 км | 13:41 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 1139 км | 13:41 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 1143 км | 13:44 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 1144 км | 13:44 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 1146 км | 13:45 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 1153 км | 13:49 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 1158 км | 13:52 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 1159 км | 13:53 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 1161 км | 13:54 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 1163 км | 13:55 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 1166 км | 13:57 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 1169 км | 13:59 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 1170 км | 13:59 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 1172 км | 14:01 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 1175 км | 14:02 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 1179 км | 14:05 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1180 км | 14:06 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 1180 км | 14:06 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 1183 км | 14:09 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 1183 км | 14:09 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 1185 км | 14:11 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 1187 км | 14:13 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 1192 км | 14:16 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 1194 км | 14:19 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 1200 км | 14:26 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 1202 км | 14:28 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 1203 км | 14:28 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 1205 км | 14:30 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 1208 км | 14:32 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 1209 км | 14:33 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 1210 км | 14:34 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 1215 км | 14:40 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 1219 км | 14:43 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 1228 км | 14:53 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 1237 км | 15:00 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 1242 км | 15:05 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 1247 км | 15:09 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 1251 км | 15:12 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 1254 км | 15:14 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 1255 км | 15:15 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 1258 км | 15:16 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 1260 км | 15:17 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 1265 км | 15:20 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 1274 км | 15:25 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 1275 км | 15:26 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 1276 км | 15:26 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 1277 км | 15:27 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1282 км | 15:30 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1284 км | 15:31 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1299 км | 15:41 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1309 км | 15:48 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1312 км | 15:50 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1314 км | 15:51 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1317 км | 15:53 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1320 км | 15:54 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1321 км | 15:56 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1323 км | 15:57 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1327 км | 16:02 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1328 км | 16:03 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1333 км | 16:05 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1336 км | 16:07 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1342 км | 16:13 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1344 км | 16:14 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1346 км | 16:15 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1348 км | 16:16 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1348 км | 16:16 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1352 км | 16:18 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1353 км | 16:19 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1358 км | 16:21 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1360 км | 16:23 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1362 км | 16:24 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1364 км | 16:25 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1367 км | 16:27 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1368 км | 16:27 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1371 км | 16:28 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1373 км | 16:30 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1381 км | 16:38 |