Маршрут РУДО - Абаза
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1729 км; Время пути: 17:22
8 л./100 км * 1729 км ≈ 138 л.
50 руб./л. * 138 л. = 6900 руб.
|
РУДО | ||
РУДО - Слюдянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 0 км | 0:00 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 4 км | 0:03 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 7 км | 0:04 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 8 км | 0:06 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 8 км | 0:06 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 11 км | 0:09 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 11 км | 0:09 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 18 км | 0:13 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 78 км | 0:47 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 107 км | 1:05 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 118 км | 1:17 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 151 км | 1:45 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 152 км | 1:45 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 155 км | 1:48 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 160 км | 1:55 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 176 км | 2:07 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 182 км | 2:10 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 190 км | 2:15 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 198 км | 2:19 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 205 км | 2:23 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 233 км | 2:39 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 243 км | 2:44 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 252 км | 2:49 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 257 км | 2:52 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 291 км | 3:10 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 314 км | 3:23 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 344 км | 3:40 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 346 км | 3:41 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 349 км | 3:43 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 364 км | 3:52 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 368 км | 3:54 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 406 км | 4:15 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 434 км | 4:31 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 436 км | 4:32 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 452 км | 4:40 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 464 км | 4:47 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 472 км | 4:51 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 493 км | 5:04 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 512 км | 5:15 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 530 км | 5:25 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 532 км | 5:26 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 534 км | 5:27 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 548 км | 5:35 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 590 км | 5:58 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 595 км | 6:01 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 604 км | 6:06 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 641 км | 6:27 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 663 км | 6:39 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 672 км | 6:44 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 682 км | 6:49 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 690 км | 6:53 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 710 км | 7:05 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 740 км | 7:21 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 757 км | 7:30 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 777 км | 7:42 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 830 км | 8:12 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 854 км | 8:25 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 861 км | 8:29 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 865 км | 8:33 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 872 км | 8:37 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 879 км | 8:41 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 898 км | 8:52 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 905 км | 8:55 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 942 км | 9:18 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 961 км | 9:29 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 977 км | 9:38 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 1002 км | 9:52 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 1024 км | 10:04 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 1036 км | 10:11 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 1060 км | 10:24 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 1073 км | 10:32 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 1109 км | 10:52 |
Вознесенка - Берёзовка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1120 км | 10:58 |
Берёзовка - Красноярск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноярск | 1125 км | 11:02 |
Красноярск - Слизнево (33 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Слизнево | 1157 км | 11:32 |
Слизнево - Овсянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овсянка | 1159 км | 11:33 |
Овсянка - Усть-Мана (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Мана | 1164 км | 11:36 |
Усть-Мана - Дивногорск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дивногорск | 1167 км | 11:38 |
Дивногорск - Красная (141 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Красная | 1308 км | 12:57 |
Красная - Первомайское (117 км; 1:04) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Первомайское | 1426 км | 14:01 |
Первомайское - Знаменка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1455 км | 14:18 |
Знаменка - Троицкое (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Троицкое | 1468 км | 14:25 |
Троицкое - Пригорск (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пригорск | 1515 км | 14:50 |
Пригорск - Черногорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черногорск | 1523 км | 14:55 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 1528 км | 14:57 |
Усть-Абакан - Расцвет (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 1533 км | 15:00 |
Расцвет - Калинино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинино | 1538 км | 15:03 |
Калинино - Абакан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 1539 км | 15:03 |
Абакан - Чапаево (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Чапаево | 1553 км | 15:14 |
Чапаево - Катанов (64 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Катанов | 1617 км | 15:59 |
Катанов - Луговая (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Луговая | 1631 км | 16:08 |
Луговая - Аскиз (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аскиз | 1631 км | 16:08 |
Аскиз - Апчинаев (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 1647 км | 16:19 |
Апчинаев - Бельтирское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 1650 км | 16:21 |
Бельтирское - Усть-Есь (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 1663 км | 16:30 |
Усть-Есь - Полтаков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Полтаков | 1666 км | 16:32 |
Полтаков - Нижняя Тёя (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 1676 км | 16:40 |
Нижняя Тёя - Имек (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Имек | 1689 км | 16:51 |
Имек - Таштып (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Таштып | 1695 км | 16:55 |
Таштып - Абаза (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Абаза | 1730 км | 17:22 |