Маршрут Пырский - Изумруд
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1900 км; Время пути: 21:29
8 л./100 км * 1900 км = 152 л.
50 руб./л. * 152 л. = 7600 руб.
|
Пырский | ||
Пырский - Вычегодский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 1 км | 0:01 |
Вычегодский - Асеевская (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Асеевская | 5 км | 0:05 |
Асеевская - Блок-пост (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Блок-пост | 6 км | 0:06 |
Блок-пост - Котлас (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Котлас | 8 км | 0:07 |
Котлас - Лименда (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лименда | 10 км | 0:09 |
Лименда - Куимиха (22 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куимиха | 33 км | 0:30 |
Куимиха - Курцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курцево | 35 км | 0:31 |
Курцево - Приводино (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Приводино | 45 км | 0:39 |
Приводино - Красавино (13 км; 0:11) | Архангельская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Красавино | 58 км | 0:50 |
Красавино - Великий Устюг (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Великий Устюг | 82 км | 1:07 |
Великий Устюг - Валга (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Валга | 87 км | 1:10 |
Валга - Пеганово (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пеганово | 110 км | 1:26 |
Пеганово - Ананино (73 км; 0:56) | |||
|
Ананино | 184 км | 2:22 |
Ананино - Курилово (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Курилово | 213 км | 2:43 |
Курилово - Байдарово (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Байдарово | 229 км | 2:54 |
Байдарово - Кожаево (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кожаево | 250 км | 3:08 |
Кожаево - Пермас (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Пермас | 269 км | 3:24 |
Пермас - Лесная Роща (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесная Роща | 280 км | 3:31 |
Лесная Роща - Боровской (52 км; 0:28) | Вологодская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Боровской | 332 км | 3:59 |
Боровской - Верхнеспасское (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхнеспасское | 344 км | 4:06 |
Верхнеспасское - Георгиевское (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Георгиевское | 371 км | 4:32 |
Георгиевское - Суховская (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суховская | 374 км | 4:35 |
Суховская - Мантурово (44 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Мантурово | 418 км | 5:07 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 428 км | 5:12 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 440 км | 5:19 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 457 км | 5:28 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 458 км | 5:29 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 460 км | 5:30 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 462 км | 5:31 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 462 км | 5:31 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 464 км | 5:32 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 465 км | 5:33 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 466 км | 5:33 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 467 км | 5:34 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 468 км | 5:34 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 469 км | 5:35 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 470 км | 5:36 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 471 км | 5:36 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 471 км | 5:36 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 473 км | 5:37 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 476 км | 5:39 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 478 км | 5:40 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 479 км | 5:40 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 480 км | 5:41 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 482 км | 5:42 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 484 км | 5:43 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 496 км | 5:50 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 500 км | 5:52 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 509 км | 5:58 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 512 км | 6:00 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 532 км | 6:14 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 541 км | 6:20 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 553 км | 6:27 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 571 км | 6:37 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 586 км | 6:45 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 592 км | 6:48 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 598 км | 6:52 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 598 км | 6:52 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 601 км | 6:54 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 620 км | 7:04 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 631 км | 7:10 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 633 км | 7:11 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 636 км | 7:14 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 638 км | 7:16 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 639 км | 7:16 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 640 км | 7:17 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 644 км | 7:20 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 646 км | 7:21 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 650 км | 7:23 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 651 км | 7:24 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 653 км | 7:25 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 660 км | 7:29 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 665 км | 7:31 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 669 км | 7:33 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 673 км | 7:36 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 674 км | 7:36 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 676 км | 7:37 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 677 км | 7:38 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 678 км | 7:38 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 679 км | 7:39 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 696 км | 7:55 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 698 км | 7:56 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 700 км | 7:57 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 702 км | 7:58 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 715 км | 8:06 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 742 км | 8:24 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 752 км | 8:30 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 782 км | 8:50 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 783 км | 8:51 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 796 км | 8:58 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 806 км | 9:05 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 834 км | 9:26 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 875 км | 9:51 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 876 км | 9:52 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 876 км | 9:53 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 876 км | 9:53 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 877 км | 9:54 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 880 км | 9:59 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 890 км | 10:07 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 898 км | 10:12 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 941 км | 10:38 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 958 км | 10:48 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 962 км | 10:51 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 975 км | 10:58 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 978 км | 11:00 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 981 км | 11:01 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 988 км | 11:06 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 990 км | 11:08 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 992 км | 11:09 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 997 км | 11:13 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1006 км | 11:19 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 1014 км | 11:24 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 1018 км | 11:27 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1023 км | 11:30 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 1024 км | 11:31 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 1029 км | 11:33 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1031 км | 11:34 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1041 км | 11:41 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1046 км | 11:44 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1052 км | 11:48 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1054 км | 11:49 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1054 км | 11:49 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1055 км | 11:50 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1057 км | 11:50 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1059 км | 11:54 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1061 км | 11:54 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1066 км | 11:58 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1069 км | 12:03 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1070 км | 12:04 |
Голицыно - Краснознаменск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1073 км | 12:06 |
Краснознаменск - Тарасково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасково | 1075 км | 12:08 |
Тарасково - Юшково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юшково | 1077 км | 12:10 |
Юшково - Калининец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининец | 1077 км | 12:10 |
Калининец - Петровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 1078 км | 12:11 |
Петровское - Селятино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селятино | 1081 км | 12:14 |
Селятино - Софьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Софьино | 1082 км | 12:15 |
Софьино - Сырьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сырьево | 1083 км | 12:16 |
Сырьево - Рассудово (6 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Рассудово | 1088 км | 12:19 |
Рассудово - Ожигово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ожигово | 1090 км | 12:20 |
Ожигово - Киевский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киевский | 1094 км | 12:22 |
Киевский - Шеломово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеломово | 1096 км | 12:23 |
Шеломово - Наро-Фоминск (6 км; 0:03) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Наро-Фоминск | 1102 км | 12:27 |
Наро-Фоминск - Коряково (16 км; 0:11) | Московская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Коряково | 1118 км | 12:38 |
Коряково - Балабаново (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Балабаново | 1124 км | 12:44 |
Балабаново - Восточный (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восточный | 1125 км | 12:45 |
Восточный - Обнинск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обнинск | 1130 км | 12:49 |
Обнинск - Белоусово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1136 км | 12:54 |
Белоусово - Доброе (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Доброе | 1138 км | 12:55 |
Доброе - Обнинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обнинск | 1139 км | 12:56 |
Обнинск - Спас-Загорье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 1141 км | 12:58 |
Спас-Загорье - Верховье (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верховье | 1152 км | 13:06 |
Верховье - Локонское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 1155 км | 13:08 |
Локонское - Афанасово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Афанасово | 1158 км | 13:10 |
Афанасово - Головтеево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головтеево | 1162 км | 13:12 |
Головтеево - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1169 км | 13:17 |
Берёзовка - Михеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михеево | 1170 км | 13:18 |
Михеево - Желудовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Желудовка | 1173 км | 13:20 |
Желудовка - Детчино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 1176 км | 13:22 |
Детчино - Верхние Горки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 1177 км | 13:22 |
Верхние Горки - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 1185 км | 13:27 |
Торбеево - Тихонова Пустынь (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 1196 км | 13:33 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Обухово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обухово | 1209 км | 13:41 |
Обухово - Куровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куровское | 1210 км | 13:42 |
Куровское - Муромцево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Муромцево | 1215 км | 13:48 |
Муромцево - Тырново (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тырново | 1231 км | 13:57 |
Тырново - Бабынино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабынино | 1234 км | 13:58 |
Бабынино - Барятино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барятино | 1248 км | 14:06 |
Барятино - Брынь (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Брынь | 1298 км | 14:35 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 1310 км | 14:42 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 1351 км | 15:05 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 1385 км | 15:25 |
Малое Полпино - Муравьевка (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Муравьевка | 1430 км | 15:50 |
Муравьевка - Навля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Навля | 1434 км | 15:52 |
Навля - Дубровка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубровка | 1451 км | 16:01 |
Дубровка - Погребы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погребы | 1455 км | 16:03 |
Погребы - Воронов Лог (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воронов Лог | 1468 км | 16:10 |
Воронов Лог - Ольгино (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ольгино | 1487 км | 16:22 |
Ольгино - Княгинино (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Княгинино | 1506 км | 16:32 |
Княгинино - Севск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севск | 1512 км | 16:36 |
Севск - Косицы (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Косицы | 1522 км | 16:45 |
Косицы - Бачевск (33 км; 0:27) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Бачевск | 1555 км | 17:13 |
Бачевск - Толстодубово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстодубово | 1556 км | 17:14 |
Толстодубово - Клочковка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Клочковка | 1577 км | 17:28 |
Клочковка - Годуновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Годуновка | 1579 км | 17:29 |
Годуновка - Береза (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береза | 1585 км | 17:33 |
Береза - Кролевец (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кролевец | 1623 км | 17:58 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 1631 км | 18:04 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 1652 км | 18:18 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 1656 км | 18:21 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 1660 км | 18:23 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 1661 км | 18:23 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 1663 км | 18:25 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 1667 км | 18:28 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 1712 км | 18:59 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 1716 км | 19:01 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 1725 км | 19:07 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 1730 км | 19:11 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 1735 км | 19:14 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 1739 км | 19:17 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 1748 км | 19:23 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 1755 км | 19:28 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 1783 км | 19:47 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 1793 км | 19:53 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 1797 км | 19:56 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 1801 км | 19:59 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 1801 км | 19:59 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 1808 км | 20:03 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 1813 км | 20:06 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 1814 км | 20:06 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 1816 км | 20:09 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 1818 км | 20:11 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 1823 км | 20:15 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 1828 км | 20:17 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 1830 км | 20:19 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 1834 км | 20:22 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 1845 км | 20:32 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 1852 км | 20:37 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1854 км | 20:40 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 1856 км | 20:42 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 1859 км | 20:44 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 1895 км | 21:21 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 1897 км | 21:24 |
Гевея - Сокол (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сокол | 1898 км | 21:26 |
Сокол - Турист (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турист | 1899 км | 21:27 |
Турист - Шелковик (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковик | 1900 км | 21:29 |