Маршрут Пырский - Абаза
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3740 км; Время пути: 41:53
8 л./100 км * 3740 км ≈ 299 л.
50 руб./л. * 299 л. = 14950 руб.
|
Пырский | ||
Пырский - Вычегодский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вычегодский | 2 км | 0:01 |
Вычегодский - Коряжма (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коряжма | 6 км | 0:05 |
Коряжма - Виледь (36 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Виледь | 42 км | 0:37 |
Виледь - Никольск (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Никольск | 56 км | 0:48 |
Никольск - Мухонская (25 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Мухонская | 80 км | 1:09 |
Мухонская - Ильинско-Подомское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильинско-Подомское | 81 км | 1:10 |
Ильинско-Подомское - Воронцово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронцово | 84 км | 1:12 |
Воронцово - Вилегодск (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Вилегодск | 106 км | 1:28 |
Вилегодск - Широкий Прилук (35 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Широкий Прилук | 141 км | 1:53 |
Широкий Прилук - Шугрэм (41 км; 0:27) | Архангельская область - Республика Коми | ||
|
Шугрэм | 182 км | 2:21 |
Шугрэм - Визиндор (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Визиндор | 196 км | 2:30 |
Визиндор - Вухтым (70 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Вухтым | 265 км | 3:10 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 281 км | 3:19 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 367 км | 4:06 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 396 км | 4:22 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 406 км | 4:28 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 447 км | 4:50 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 455 км | 4:59 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 469 км | 5:08 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 478 км | 5:13 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 491 км | 5:24 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 496 км | 5:27 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 497 км | 5:28 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 504 км | 5:32 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 505 км | 5:32 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 507 км | 5:34 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 508 км | 5:34 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 510 км | 5:35 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 512 км | 5:36 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 514 км | 5:38 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 515 км | 5:39 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 517 км | 5:40 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 519 км | 5:41 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 521 км | 5:44 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 522 км | 5:45 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 525 км | 5:48 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 533 км | 5:54 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 534 км | 5:55 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 535 км | 5:57 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 538 км | 6:00 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 543 км | 6:03 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 544 км | 6:04 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 550 км | 6:08 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 551 км | 6:09 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 558 км | 6:13 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 569 км | 6:21 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 570 км | 6:22 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 572 км | 6:23 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 577 км | 6:26 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 581 км | 6:30 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 584 км | 6:33 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 634 км | 7:03 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 657 км | 7:16 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 667 км | 7:21 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 679 км | 7:28 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 689 км | 7:34 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 691 км | 7:35 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 696 км | 7:38 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 708 км | 7:45 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 745 км | 8:05 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 821 км | 8:46 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 882 км | 9:19 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 891 км | 9:25 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 903 км | 9:32 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 904 км | 9:33 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 916 км | 9:40 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 941 км | 9:56 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 947 км | 10:00 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 951 км | 10:02 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 962 км | 10:12 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 966 км | 10:14 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 967 км | 10:15 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 984 км | 10:27 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 988 км | 10:31 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 995 км | 10:36 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 999 км | 10:38 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1000 км | 10:39 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1011 км | 10:45 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1018 км | 10:50 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1019 км | 10:50 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1026 км | 10:55 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1032 км | 10:59 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1056 км | 11:14 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1063 км | 11:20 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1071 км | 11:25 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1072 км | 11:27 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1089 км | 11:35 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1126 км | 11:56 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1168 км | 12:19 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1199 км | 12:36 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1227 км | 12:51 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 1244 км | 13:01 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1275 км | 13:18 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 1300 км | 13:32 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 1316 км | 13:42 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 1320 км | 13:44 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 1322 км | 13:46 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 1331 км | 13:50 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1333 км | 13:52 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 1364 км | 14:16 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1369 км | 14:19 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 1372 км | 14:21 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1373 км | 14:22 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1381 км | 14:27 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1384 км | 14:31 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1394 км | 14:36 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1395 км | 14:37 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1418 км | 14:49 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1431 км | 14:57 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1435 км | 14:59 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 1436 км | 15:00 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1437 км | 15:00 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1465 км | 15:17 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1476 км | 15:24 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1484 км | 15:28 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 1499 км | 15:36 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 1518 км | 15:47 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 1533 км | 15:55 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1550 км | 16:05 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 1566 км | 16:13 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1607 км | 16:36 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1613 км | 16:39 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 1631 км | 16:50 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 1640 км | 16:56 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1645 км | 17:00 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1649 км | 17:03 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1657 км | 17:09 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1661 км | 17:13 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1678 км | 17:29 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1693 км | 17:41 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 1696 км | 17:44 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1704 км | 17:49 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 1717 км | 17:57 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1724 км | 18:01 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1739 км | 18:10 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1744 км | 18:13 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1756 км | 18:20 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1759 км | 18:21 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1760 км | 18:21 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1769 км | 18:27 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1772 км | 18:28 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1775 км | 18:30 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1790 км | 18:38 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1824 км | 19:03 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1833 км | 19:07 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1860 км | 19:23 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1904 км | 19:50 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1920 км | 20:01 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1937 км | 20:12 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1958 км | 20:26 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1968 км | 20:33 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1970 км | 20:34 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1978 км | 20:40 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1999 км | 20:54 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2019 км | 21:08 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2036 км | 21:20 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2048 км | 21:28 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2093 км | 21:58 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2144 км | 22:32 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2187 км | 23:03 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2201 км | 23:13 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2266 км | 23:59 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2273 км | 24:03 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2276 км | 24:06 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2305 км | 24:34 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2334 км | 24:54 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2338 км | 24:56 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2471 км | 26:12 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2565 км | 27:03 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2595 км | 27:19 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2709 км | 28:21 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2777 км | 28:58 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2800 км | 29:11 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2844 км | 29:35 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2872 км | 29:50 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 2902 км | 30:10 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 2909 км | 30:14 |
Обь - Новосибирск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 2920 км | 30:23 |
Новосибирск - Раздольное (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Раздольное | 2946 км | 30:48 |
Раздольное - Гусиный Брод (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 2954 км | 30:55 |
Гусиный Брод - Плотниково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плотниково | 2965 км | 31:02 |
Плотниково - Восточная (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Восточная | 2969 км | 31:08 |
Восточная - Усть-Каменка (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 2995 км | 31:25 |
Усть-Каменка - Владимировка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Владимировка | 3007 км | 31:33 |
Владимировка - Лебедево (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лебедево | 3029 км | 31:48 |
Лебедево - Юрты (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юрты | 3061 км | 32:09 |
Юрты - Степногутово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степногутово | 3072 км | 32:17 |
Степногутово - Журавлёво (9 км; 0:06) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Журавлёво | 3082 км | 32:23 |
Журавлёво - Красное (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Красное | 3111 км | 32:44 |
Красное - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 3161 км | 33:18 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Полысаево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Полысаево | 3173 км | 33:29 |
Полысаево - Грамотеино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 3183 км | 33:35 |
Грамотеино - Инской (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Инской | 3193 км | 33:40 |
Инской - Вишнёвка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 3199 км | 33:43 |
Вишнёвка - Школьный (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Школьный | 3255 км | 34:14 |
Школьный - Прокопьевск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прокопьевск | 3266 км | 34:20 |
Прокопьевск - Лучшево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучшево | 3274 км | 34:24 |
Лучшево - Калачево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калачево | 3281 км | 34:28 |
Калачево - Новокузнецк (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 3287 км | 34:33 |
Новокузнецк - Загорский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорский | 3289 км | 34:34 |
Загорский - Мир (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мир | 3291 км | 34:35 |
Мир - Новокузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 3292 км | 34:36 |
Новокузнецк - Тальжино (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тальжино | 3319 км | 34:59 |
Тальжино - Боровково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боровково | 3327 км | 35:05 |
Боровково - Безруково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безруково | 3332 км | 35:08 |
Безруково - Мыски (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски | 3334 км | 35:10 |
Мыски - Мыски 1 ГРЭС (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски 1 ГРЭС | 3336 км | 35:10 |
Мыски 1 ГРЭС - Бородино (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бородино | 3348 км | 35:21 |
Бородино - Мыски (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски | 3348 км | 35:21 |
Мыски - Мыски 3 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски 3 | 3350 км | 35:23 |
Мыски 3 - Карчит (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карчит | 3357 км | 35:27 |
Карчит - Междуреченск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 3360 км | 35:30 |
Междуреченск - Ортон (109 км; 1:45) | |||
|
Ортон | 3469 км | 37:16 |
Ортон - Бирикчуль (128 км; 2:35) | Кемеровская область - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Бирикчуль | 3598 км | 39:51 |
Бирикчуль - Казановка (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казановка | 3614 км | 40:08 |
Казановка - Верхний Аскиз (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхний Аскиз | 3626 км | 40:20 |
Верхний Аскиз - Аскиз (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3643 км | 40:37 |
Аскиз - Аскиз (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3647 км | 40:41 |
Аскиз - Апчинаев (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 3659 км | 40:50 |
Апчинаев - Бельтирское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 3662 км | 40:52 |
Бельтирское - Усть-Есь (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 3675 км | 41:01 |
Усть-Есь - Полтаков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Полтаков | 3678 км | 41:03 |
Полтаков - Нижняя Тёя (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 3688 км | 41:11 |
Нижняя Тёя - Имек (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Имек | 3701 км | 41:22 |
Имек - Таштып (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Таштып | 3707 км | 41:26 |
Таштып - Абаза (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Абаза | 3741 км | 41:53 |