Маршрут Пшончино - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1031 км; Время пути: 11:59
8 л./100 км * 1031 км ≈ 82 л.
50 руб./л. * 82 л. = 4100 руб.
|
Пшончино | ||
Пшончино - Сененково (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сененково | 2 км | 0:02 |
Сененково - Гаи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гаи | 6 км | 0:06 |
Гаи - Борозенка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Борозенка | 8 км | 0:08 |
Борозенка - Лучки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лучки | 11 км | 0:10 |
Лучки - Ромны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ромны | 13 км | 0:12 |
Ромны - Овлаши (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Овлаши | 18 км | 0:15 |
Овлаши - Долгополовка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгополовка | 23 км | 0:18 |
Долгополовка - Крапивинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Крапивинцы | 27 км | 0:21 |
Крапивинцы - Бацманы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бацманы | 27 км | 0:21 |
Бацманы - Лавирково (7 км; 0:05) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Лавирково | 35 км | 0:26 |
Лавирково - Харьково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Харьково | 40 км | 0:30 |
Харьково - Алексинцы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Алексинцы | 54 км | 0:39 |
Алексинцы - Сребное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сребное | 56 км | 0:40 |
Сребное - Пручаи (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пручаи | 69 км | 0:49 |
Пручаи - Охиньки (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Охиньки | 71 км | 0:50 |
Охиньки - Мильки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мильки | 81 км | 0:57 |
Мильки - Манжосовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Манжосовка | 90 км | 1:03 |
Манжосовка - Замостье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Замостье | 93 км | 1:05 |
Замостье - Петровское (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Петровское | 109 км | 1:15 |
Петровское - Мазки (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мазки | 119 км | 1:22 |
Мазки - Знаменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Знаменка | 125 км | 1:26 |
Знаменка - Николаевка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 134 км | 1:32 |
Николаевка - Алексеевка (6 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Алексеевка | 140 км | 1:36 |
Алексеевка - Запорожье (3 км; 0:01) | Киевская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Запорожье | 142 км | 1:37 |
Запорожье - Новый Быков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новый Быков | 149 км | 1:42 |
Новый Быков - Старый Быков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старый Быков | 152 км | 1:44 |
Старый Быков - Новая Басань (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новая Басань | 160 км | 1:49 |
Новая Басань - Перемога (21 км; 0:14) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Перемога | 182 км | 2:04 |
Перемога - Русанов (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Русанов | 188 км | 2:08 |
Русанов - Гоголев (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гоголев | 198 км | 2:15 |
Гоголев - Красиловка (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красиловка | 207 км | 2:22 |
Красиловка - Бровары (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бровары | 214 км | 2:27 |
Бровары - Киев (12 км; 0:08) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 226 км | 2:35 |
Киев - Стоянка (38 км; 0:37) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Стоянка | 263 км | 3:13 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 267 км | 3:15 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 269 км | 3:17 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 271 км | 3:19 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 273 км | 3:20 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 274 км | 3:20 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 276 км | 3:22 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 281 км | 3:24 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 284 км | 3:26 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 289 км | 3:28 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 294 км | 3:32 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 301 км | 3:37 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 308 км | 3:41 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 315 км | 3:45 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 317 км | 3:46 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 327 км | 3:53 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 334 км | 3:57 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 338 км | 3:59 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 347 км | 4:04 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 361 км | 4:12 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 364 км | 4:13 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 368 км | 4:16 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 372 км | 4:21 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 375 км | 4:23 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 389 км | 4:36 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 394 км | 4:39 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 397 км | 4:42 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 402 км | 4:45 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 411 км | 4:51 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 412 км | 4:52 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 413 км | 4:53 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 419 км | 4:57 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 422 км | 5:01 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 424 км | 5:02 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 428 км | 5:05 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 429 км | 5:05 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 432 км | 5:07 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 441 км | 5:14 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 446 км | 5:18 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 458 км | 5:26 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 463 км | 5:29 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 464 км | 5:30 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 466 км | 5:31 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 485 км | 5:45 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 487 км | 5:47 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 493 км | 5:51 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 497 км | 5:55 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 504 км | 6:02 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 509 км | 6:07 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 514 км | 6:13 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 516 км | 6:14 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 518 км | 6:17 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 532 км | 6:28 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 537 км | 6:32 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 539 км | 6:33 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 540 км | 6:34 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 543 км | 6:35 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 547 км | 6:38 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 553 км | 6:42 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 561 км | 6:48 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 575 км | 6:57 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 587 км | 7:04 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 604 км | 7:13 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 610 км | 7:16 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 611 км | 7:17 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 615 км | 7:20 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 617 км | 7:22 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 624 км | 7:25 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 629 км | 7:28 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 635 км | 7:31 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 637 км | 7:33 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 645 км | 7:37 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 648 км | 7:39 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 655 км | 7:42 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 659 км | 7:45 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 659 км | 7:45 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 665 км | 7:48 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 667 км | 7:50 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 668 км | 7:50 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 673 км | 7:54 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 680 км | 7:59 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 685 км | 8:02 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 688 км | 8:05 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 693 км | 8:07 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 700 км | 8:11 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 701 км | 8:11 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 704 км | 8:13 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 704 км | 8:13 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 712 км | 8:17 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 714 км | 8:18 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 715 км | 8:19 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 721 км | 8:23 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 723 км | 8:24 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 728 км | 8:26 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 731 км | 8:28 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 736 км | 8:31 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 736 км | 8:31 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 742 км | 8:34 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 745 км | 8:36 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 748 км | 8:37 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 748 км | 8:38 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 749 км | 8:38 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 751 км | 8:39 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 754 км | 8:41 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 757 км | 8:43 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 762 км | 8:45 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 764 км | 8:46 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 766 км | 8:49 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 768 км | 8:50 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 777 км | 8:56 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 778 км | 8:56 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 781 км | 8:58 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 785 км | 9:00 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 788 км | 9:02 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 790 км | 9:02 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 794 км | 9:05 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 795 км | 9:05 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 797 км | 9:06 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 803 км | 9:10 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 808 км | 9:13 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 809 км | 9:14 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 812 км | 9:15 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 814 км | 9:16 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 817 км | 9:18 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 820 км | 9:20 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 820 км | 9:20 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 823 км | 9:21 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 826 км | 9:23 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 829 км | 9:26 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 830 км | 9:26 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 831 км | 9:27 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 834 км | 9:30 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 834 км | 9:30 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 836 км | 9:32 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 838 км | 9:34 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 842 км | 9:37 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 844 км | 9:40 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 851 км | 9:47 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 853 км | 9:49 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 854 км | 9:49 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 856 км | 9:51 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 858 км | 9:53 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 859 км | 9:54 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 860 км | 9:55 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 866 км | 10:01 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 869 км | 10:04 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 878 км | 10:14 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 887 км | 10:21 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 893 км | 10:26 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 898 км | 10:30 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 902 км | 10:33 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 904 км | 10:35 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 906 км | 10:36 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 908 км | 10:37 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 910 км | 10:38 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 916 км | 10:41 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 925 км | 10:46 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 926 км | 10:47 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 927 км | 10:47 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 927 км | 10:48 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 932 км | 10:51 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 935 км | 10:52 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 949 км | 11:02 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 960 км | 11:09 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 962 км | 11:11 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 964 км | 11:12 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 968 км | 11:14 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 970 км | 11:15 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 972 км | 11:17 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 973 км | 11:18 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 978 км | 11:23 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 979 км | 11:24 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 983 км | 11:26 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 987 км | 11:28 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 992 км | 11:33 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 994 км | 11:35 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 996 км | 11:36 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 998 км | 11:37 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 999 км | 11:37 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1002 км | 11:39 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1004 км | 11:40 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1008 км | 11:42 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1011 км | 11:43 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1013 км | 11:45 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1014 км | 11:45 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1018 км | 11:48 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1019 км | 11:48 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1021 км | 11:49 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1023 км | 11:50 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1031 км | 11:59 |