Маршрут Пшемысль - Чарна-Белостоцка
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 546 км; Время пути: 7:29
8 л./100 км * 546 км ≈ 44 л.
50 руб./л. * 44 л. = 2200 руб.
|
Пшемысль | ||
Пшемысль - Журавица (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Журавица | 6 км | 0:05 |
Журавица - Duńkowiczki (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Duńkowiczki | 8 км | 0:06 |
Duńkowiczki - Orły (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Orły | 11 км | 0:09 |
Orły - Zadąbrowie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zadąbrowie | 13 км | 0:10 |
Zadąbrowie - Zamojsce (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zamojsce | 18 км | 0:14 |
Zamojsce - Dobkowice (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dobkowice | 25 км | 0:18 |
Dobkowice - Boratyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Boratyn | 27 км | 0:19 |
Boratyn - Chłopice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chłopice | 28 км | 0:20 |
Chłopice - Jankowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jankowice | 29 км | 0:20 |
Jankowice - Mokra (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mokra | 32 км | 0:22 |
Mokra - Cieszacin Wielki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Cieszacin Wielki | 36 км | 0:24 |
Cieszacin Wielki - Szczytna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szczytna | 36 км | 0:24 |
Szczytna - Ożańsk (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ożańsk | 39 км | 0:26 |
Ożańsk - Mirocin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mirocin | 40 км | 0:26 |
Mirocin - Ujezna (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ujezna | 43 км | 0:28 |
Ujezna - Gorliczyna (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Gorliczyna | 49 км | 0:31 |
Gorliczyna - Gniewczyna Łańcucka (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Gniewczyna Łańcucka | 55 км | 0:37 |
Gniewczyna Łańcucka - Gniewczyna Tryniecka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gniewczyna Tryniecka | 56 км | 0:38 |
Gniewczyna Tryniecka - Wólka Małkowa (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Wólka Małkowa | 61 км | 0:43 |
Wólka Małkowa - Wólka Ogryzkowa (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Ogryzkowa | 62 км | 0:43 |
Wólka Ogryzkowa - Tryńcza (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tryńcza | 64 км | 0:45 |
Tryńcza - Ubieszyn (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ubieszyn | 65 км | 0:47 |
Ubieszyn - Sieniawa (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sieniawa | 67 км | 0:48 |
Sieniawa - Adamówka (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Adamówka | 79 км | 1:01 |
Adamówka - Majdan Sieniawski (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Majdan Sieniawski | 82 км | 1:04 |
Majdan Sieniawski - Тарногруд (7 км; 0:06) | Подкарпатское воеводство - Люблинское воеводство | ||
|
Тарногруд | 89 км | 1:11 |
Тарногруд - Księżpol (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Księżpol | 97 км | 1:20 |
Księżpol - Pawlichy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Pawlichy | 99 км | 1:22 |
Pawlichy - Markowicze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Markowicze | 100 км | 1:23 |
Markowicze - Majdan Nowy (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Majdan Nowy | 103 км | 1:26 |
Majdan Nowy - Rogale (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogale | 104 км | 1:28 |
Rogale - Korczów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Korczów | 107 км | 1:30 |
Korczów - Okrągłe (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Okrągłe | 107 км | 1:31 |
Okrągłe - Билгорай (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Билгорай | 110 км | 1:34 |
Билгорай - Gromada (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Gromada | 114 км | 1:39 |
Gromada - Zagumnie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zagumnie | 115 км | 1:39 |
Zagumnie - Majdan Gromadzki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Majdan Gromadzki | 115 км | 1:40 |
Majdan Gromadzki - Nadrzecze (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nadrzecze | 118 км | 1:43 |
Nadrzecze - Korytków Mały (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Korytków Mały | 121 км | 1:46 |
Korytków Mały - Niemirów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niemirów | 121 км | 1:46 |
Niemirów - Karolówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Karolówka | 122 км | 1:47 |
Karolówka - Sokołówka-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sokołówka-Kolonia | 123 км | 1:48 |
Sokołówka-Kolonia - Sokołówka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sokołówka | 126 км | 1:50 |
Sokołówka - Frampol (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Frampol | 126 км | 1:51 |
Frampol - Bononia (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Bononia | 132 км | 1:57 |
Bononia - Zastawie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zastawie | 134 км | 1:59 |
Zastawie - Huta Turobińska (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Huta Turobińska | 141 км | 2:08 |
Huta Turobińska - Tarnawa Mała (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Tarnawa Mała | 146 км | 2:12 |
Tarnawa Mała - Tarnawa Duża (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tarnawa Duża | 148 км | 2:14 |
Tarnawa Duża - Guzówka-Kolonia (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Guzówka-Kolonia | 150 км | 2:16 |
Guzówka-Kolonia - Guzówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Guzówka | 150 км | 2:17 |
Guzówka - Nowy Dwór (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowy Dwór | 151 км | 2:18 |
Nowy Dwór - Dragany (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Dragany | 153 км | 2:20 |
Dragany - Wysokie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wysokie | 156 км | 2:22 |
Wysokie - Tarnawka Druga (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Tarnawka Druga | 159 км | 2:26 |
Tarnawka Druga - Tarnawka Pierwsza (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tarnawka Pierwsza | 160 км | 2:27 |
Tarnawka Pierwsza - Stara Wieś Druga (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Stara Wieś Druga | 166 км | 2:34 |
Stara Wieś Druga - Wola Gałęzowska (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wola Gałęzowska | 169 км | 2:37 |
Wola Gałęzowska - Gałęzów (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gałęzów | 171 км | 2:39 |
Gałęzów - Marysin (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Marysin | 173 км | 2:42 |
Marysin - Быхава (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Быхава | 174 км | 2:43 |
Быхава - Zadębie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zadębie | 175 км | 2:44 |
Zadębie - Podzamcze (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podzamcze | 177 км | 2:46 |
Podzamcze - Kajetanówka (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Kajetanówka | 185 км | 2:54 |
Kajetanówka - Niedrzwica Duża (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Niedrzwica Duża | 190 км | 3:00 |
Niedrzwica Duża - Tomaszówka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tomaszówka | 191 км | 3:01 |
Tomaszówka - Strzeszkowice Duże (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzeszkowice Duże | 195 км | 3:03 |
Strzeszkowice Duże - Trojaczkowice (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Trojaczkowice | 198 км | 3:06 |
Trojaczkowice - Zemborzyce Tereszyńskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zemborzyce Tereszyńskie | 200 км | 3:06 |
Zemborzyce Tereszyńskie - Węglin Południowy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Węglin Południowy | 202 км | 3:08 |
Węglin Południowy - Konopnica (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Konopnica | 203 км | 3:09 |
Konopnica - Marynin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Marynin | 204 км | 3:10 |
Marynin - Uniszowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Uniszowice | 206 км | 3:11 |
Uniszowice - Płouszowice-Kolonia (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Płouszowice-Kolonia | 208 км | 3:14 |
Płouszowice-Kolonia - Barak (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Barak | 212 км | 3:18 |
Barak - Sieprawice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sieprawice | 216 км | 3:21 |
Sieprawice - Garbów (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Garbów | 224 км | 3:25 |
Garbów - Kolonia Miesiące (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Miesiące | 224 км | 3:25 |
Kolonia Miesiące - Olempin (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Olempin | 232 км | 3:30 |
Olempin - Wólka Nowodworska (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wólka Nowodworska | 239 км | 3:33 |
Wólka Nowodworska - Posiołek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Posiołek | 240 км | 3:34 |
Posiołek - Chrząchówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chrząchówek | 242 км | 3:35 |
Chrząchówek - Wola Osińska (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wola Osińska | 246 км | 3:38 |
Wola Osińska - Borysów (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Borysów | 252 км | 3:42 |
Borysów - Jaworów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaworów | 255 км | 3:43 |
Jaworów - Wilczanka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wilczanka | 256 км | 3:45 |
Wilczanka - Parafianka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Parafianka | 257 км | 3:45 |
Parafianka - Strzyżowice (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Strzyżowice | 259 км | 3:47 |
Strzyżowice - Sarny (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sarny | 260 км | 3:49 |
Sarny - Nowy Dęblin (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowy Dęblin | 263 км | 3:52 |
Nowy Dęblin - Sierskowola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sierskowola | 263 км | 3:52 |
Sierskowola - Chrustne (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chrustne | 264 км | 3:54 |
Chrustne - Рыки (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рыки | 268 км | 3:59 |
Рыки - Kazimierzyn (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kazimierzyn | 272 км | 4:02 |
Kazimierzyn - Nowa Dąbia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowa Dąbia | 273 км | 4:04 |
Nowa Dąbia - Stara Dąbia (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stara Dąbia | 274 км | 4:05 |
Stara Dąbia - Niwa Babicka (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Niwa Babicka | 275 км | 4:07 |
Niwa Babicka - Ruda (1 км; 0:02) | Люблинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Ruda | 277 км | 4:09 |
Ruda - Żabianka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żabianka | 278 км | 4:10 |
Żabianka - Babice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Babice | 279 км | 4:11 |
Babice - Trojanów (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Trojanów | 280 км | 4:13 |
Trojanów - Korytnica (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Korytnica | 285 км | 4:17 |
Korytnica - Ostrożeń Pierwszy (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ostrożeń Pierwszy | 292 км | 4:23 |
Ostrożeń Pierwszy - Józefów (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Józefów | 299 км | 4:28 |
Józefów - Kobyla Wola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobyla Wola | 300 км | 4:28 |
Kobyla Wola - Wola Rębkowska (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wola Rębkowska | 310 км | 4:34 |
Wola Rębkowska - Trąbki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Trąbki | 315 км | 4:37 |
Trąbki - Lipówki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Lipówki | 317 км | 4:38 |
Lipówki - Puznówka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Puznówka | 320 км | 4:40 |
Puznówka - Lubice (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Lubice | 325 км | 4:44 |
Lubice - Gadka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gadka | 328 км | 4:46 |
Gadka - Stara Wieś Druga (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stara Wieś Druga | 331 км | 4:48 |
Stara Wieś Druga - Колбель (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Колбель | 332 км | 4:49 |
Колбель - Władzin (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Władzin | 335 км | 4:52 |
Władzin - Rudno (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rudno | 337 км | 4:54 |
Rudno - Grębiszew (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grębiszew | 340 км | 4:56 |
Grębiszew - Józefów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Józefów | 341 км | 4:57 |
Józefów - Maliszew (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Maliszew | 343 км | 4:58 |
Maliszew - Zamienie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zamienie | 343 км | 4:59 |
Zamienie - Gamratka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gamratka | 346 км | 5:00 |
Gamratka - Миньск-Мазовецки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Миньск-Мазовецки | 348 км | 5:02 |
Миньск-Мазовецки - Stojadła (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stojadła | 348 км | 5:02 |
Stojadła - Arynów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Arynów | 350 км | 5:03 |
Arynów - Brzóze (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzóze | 352 км | 5:04 |
Brzóze - Ładzyń (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ładzyń | 353 км | 5:05 |
Ładzyń - Kolonia Ładzyń (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kolonia Ładzyń | 355 км | 5:07 |
Kolonia Ładzyń - Wólka Czarnińska (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wólka Czarnińska | 357 км | 5:08 |
Wólka Czarnińska - Legacz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Legacz | 358 км | 5:09 |
Legacz - Stanisławów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stanisławów | 359 км | 5:10 |
Stanisławów - Kąty-Borucza (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Kąty-Borucza | 365 км | 5:14 |
Kąty-Borucza - Kąty-Miąski (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kąty-Miąski | 369 км | 5:17 |
Kąty-Miąski - Kąty Czernickie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kąty Czernickie | 371 км | 5:19 |
Kąty Czernickie - Księżyki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Księżyki | 373 км | 5:20 |
Księżyki - Strachówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Strachówka | 375 км | 5:22 |
Strachówka - Jadwisin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jadwisin | 378 км | 5:24 |
Jadwisin - Warmiaki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Warmiaki | 380 км | 5:26 |
Warmiaki - Wójty (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wójty | 382 км | 5:27 |
Wójty - Zawiszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zawiszyn | 384 км | 5:28 |
Zawiszyn - Łochów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Łochów | 387 км | 5:31 |
Łochów - Jasiorówka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jasiorówka | 390 км | 5:33 |
Jasiorówka - Samotrzask (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Samotrzask | 392 км | 5:35 |
Samotrzask - Łojew (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łojew | 394 км | 5:35 |
Łojew - Ostrówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrówek | 395 км | 5:37 |
Ostrówek - Ogrodniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ogrodniki | 396 км | 5:37 |
Ogrodniki - Zagrodniki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zagrodniki | 397 км | 5:38 |
Zagrodniki - Zieleniec (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zieleniec | 402 км | 5:41 |
Zieleniec - Krupińskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krupińskie | 404 км | 5:42 |
Krupińskie - Sadowne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sadowne | 406 км | 5:44 |
Sadowne - Sadoleś (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sadoleś | 409 км | 5:45 |
Sadoleś - Płatkownica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Płatkownica | 409 км | 5:46 |
Płatkownica - Брок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Брок | 411 км | 5:47 |
Брок - Nowa Grabownica (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Nowa Grabownica | 418 км | 5:52 |
Nowa Grabownica - Stara Grabownica (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stara Grabownica | 421 км | 5:54 |
Stara Grabownica - Komorowo (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Komorowo | 426 км | 5:57 |
Komorowo - Podborze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Podborze | 429 км | 5:59 |
Podborze - Prosienica (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Prosienica | 437 км | 6:04 |
Prosienica - Rynołty (2 км; 0:02) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Подляское воеводство | ||
|
Rynołty | 439 км | 6:07 |
Rynołty - Wyszomierz Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wyszomierz Wielki | 440 км | 6:08 |
Wyszomierz Wielki - Szumowo (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szumowo | 446 км | 6:12 |
Szumowo - Żabikowo Rządowe (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Rządowe | 446 км | 6:13 |
Żabikowo Rządowe - Żabikowo Prywatne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żabikowo Prywatne | 447 км | 6:13 |
Żabikowo Prywatne - Ostrożne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrożne | 449 км | 6:15 |
Ostrożne - Krajewo-Korytki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krajewo-Korytki | 452 км | 6:17 |
Krajewo-Korytki - Sędziwuje (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sędziwuje | 456 км | 6:20 |
Sędziwuje - Nowe Zakrzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Zakrzewo | 457 км | 6:20 |
Nowe Zakrzewo - Замбрув (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Замбрув | 457 км | 6:20 |
Замбрув - Gardlin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gardlin | 461 км | 6:23 |
Gardlin - Ćwikły-Krajewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ćwikły-Krajewo | 463 км | 6:23 |
Ćwikły-Krajewo - Wiśniewo (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiśniewo | 463 км | 6:24 |
Wiśniewo - Łętowo-Dąb (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łętowo-Dąb | 465 км | 6:26 |
Łętowo-Dąb - Czachy-Kołaki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Czachy-Kołaki | 468 км | 6:28 |
Czachy-Kołaki - Cholewy-Kołomyja (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cholewy-Kołomyja | 470 км | 6:30 |
Cholewy-Kołomyja - Kossaki Borowe (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kossaki Borowe | 470 км | 6:30 |
Kossaki Borowe - Wiśniówek-Wertyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiśniówek-Wertyce | 471 км | 6:30 |
Wiśniówek-Wertyce - Rutki-Jatki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Jatki | 472 км | 6:31 |
Rutki-Jatki - Szlasy-Lipno (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szlasy-Lipno | 473 км | 6:32 |
Szlasy-Lipno - Rutki-Tartak Nowy (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Tartak Nowy | 473 км | 6:33 |
Rutki-Tartak Nowy - Rutki-Nowiny (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Nowiny | 474 км | 6:33 |
Rutki-Nowiny - Rutki-Kossaki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rutki-Kossaki | 475 км | 6:34 |
Rutki-Kossaki - Mężenin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mężenin | 477 км | 6:35 |
Mężenin - Stare Zalesie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Zalesie | 480 км | 6:38 |
Stare Zalesie - Zambrzyce-Króle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zambrzyce-Króle | 481 км | 6:38 |
Zambrzyce-Króle - Nowe Zambrzyce (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Zambrzyce | 482 км | 6:40 |
Nowe Zambrzyce - Zambrzyce-Kapusty (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Zambrzyce-Kapusty | 484 км | 6:43 |
Zambrzyce-Kapusty - Cibory-Kołaczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cibory-Kołaczki | 485 км | 6:44 |
Cibory-Kołaczki - Stare Krzewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Krzewo | 486 км | 6:45 |
Stare Krzewo - Sikory-Wojciechowięta (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sikory-Wojciechowięta | 488 км | 6:46 |
Sikory-Wojciechowięta - Kobylin-Kruszewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobylin-Kruszewo | 489 км | 6:47 |
Kobylin-Kruszewo - Milewo Zabielne (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Milewo Zabielne | 491 км | 6:49 |
Milewo Zabielne - Kobylin-Cieszymy (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kobylin-Cieszymy | 493 км | 6:50 |
Kobylin-Cieszymy - Kobylin-Pogorzałki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kobylin-Pogorzałki | 494 км | 6:51 |
Kobylin-Pogorzałki - Jeżewo Stare (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jeżewo Stare | 496 км | 6:52 |
Jeżewo Stare - Stelmachowo-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stelmachowo-Kolonia | 497 км | 6:53 |
Stelmachowo-Kolonia - Radule (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Radule | 500 км | 6:56 |
Radule - Rzędziany (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rzędziany | 505 км | 6:59 |
Rzędziany - Żółtki (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Żółtki | 512 км | 7:03 |
Żółtki - Żółtki-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żółtki-Kolonia | 513 км | 7:04 |
Żółtki-Kolonia - Jeroniki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jeroniki | 515 км | 7:05 |
Jeroniki - Porosły-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Porosły-Kolonia | 517 км | 7:06 |
Porosły-Kolonia - Dziesięciny II (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Dziesięciny II | 523 км | 7:11 |
Dziesięciny II - Dziesięciny I (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dziesięciny I | 524 км | 7:12 |
Dziesięciny I - Jurowce (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Jurowce | 528 км | 7:16 |
Jurowce - Woroszyły (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Woroszyły | 533 км | 7:19 |
Woroszyły - Horodnianka (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Horodnianka | 540 км | 7:24 |
Horodnianka - Horodnianka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Horodnianka | 541 км | 7:24 |
Horodnianka - Złotoria (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Złotoria | 542 км | 7:25 |
Złotoria - Ponure (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ponure | 542 км | 7:26 |
Ponure - Чарна-Белостоцка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чарна-Белостоцка | 546 км | 7:29 |