Маршрут Пугачёв - Баево
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2782 км; Время пути: 32:23
8 л./100 км * 2782 км ≈ 223 л.
50 руб./л. * 223 л. = 11150 руб.
|
Пугачёв | ||
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 3 км | 0:02 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 8 км | 0:06 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 13 км | 0:09 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 21 км | 0:14 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 49 км | 0:34 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 65 км | 0:44 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 85 км | 0:58 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 102 км | 1:10 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 117 км | 1:21 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 128 км | 1:27 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 131 км | 1:30 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 133 км | 1:31 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 163 км | 1:52 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 168 км | 1:56 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 170 км | 1:58 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 209 км | 2:38 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 210 км | 2:39 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 214 км | 2:42 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 222 км | 2:50 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 258 км | 3:13 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 295 км | 3:49 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 320 км | 4:03 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 367 км | 4:29 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 375 км | 4:34 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 449 км | 5:53 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 461 км | 6:02 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 477 км | 6:13 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 508 км | 6:35 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 534 км | 6:55 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 552 км | 7:09 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 556 км | 7:12 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 583 км | 7:30 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 600 км | 7:41 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 609 км | 7:47 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 610 км | 7:48 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 612 км | 7:50 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 621 км | 7:56 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 626 км | 8:00 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 635 км | 8:06 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 657 км | 8:25 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 676 км | 8:39 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 679 км | 8:41 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 693 км | 8:51 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 701 км | 8:57 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 761 км | 9:39 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 816 км | 10:09 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 844 км | 10:25 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 872 км | 10:41 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 875 км | 10:42 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 935 км | 11:21 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 967 км | 11:43 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 982 км | 12:00 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 995 км | 12:10 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1014 км | 12:21 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1036 км | 12:37 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1044 км | 12:42 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1045 км | 12:43 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1049 км | 12:46 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1062 км | 12:55 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1084 км | 13:10 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1097 км | 13:18 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 1100 км | 13:21 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 1122 км | 13:36 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 1139 км | 13:47 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 1148 км | 13:54 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 1150 км | 13:55 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 1168 км | 14:07 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 1183 км | 14:17 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 1197 км | 14:26 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 1226 км | 14:45 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 1229 км | 14:47 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 1265 км | 15:11 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 1299 км | 15:34 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 1303 км | 15:36 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 1312 км | 15:42 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 1328 км | 15:56 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 1344 км | 16:07 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 1346 км | 16:08 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 1359 км | 16:17 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 1388 км | 16:36 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 1465 км | 17:23 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1477 км | 17:29 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 1530 км | 17:59 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 1556 км | 18:13 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 1583 км | 18:28 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 1612 км | 18:44 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 1625 км | 18:52 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 1637 км | 18:59 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 1638 км | 19:00 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1643 км | 19:03 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1653 км | 19:09 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1655 км | 19:11 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1663 км | 19:16 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1684 км | 19:30 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1704 км | 19:44 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1721 км | 19:56 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1733 км | 20:04 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1778 км | 20:34 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1829 км | 21:08 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1872 км | 21:40 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1886 км | 21:49 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1951 км | 22:36 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1957 км | 22:40 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1961 км | 22:42 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1990 км | 23:10 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2019 км | 23:30 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2023 км | 23:32 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2156 км | 24:48 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2250 км | 25:39 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2280 км | 25:55 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2394 км | 26:58 |
Убинское - Каргат (49 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каргат | 2442 км | 27:25 |
Каргат - Кочки (101 км; 1:41) | |||
|
Кочки | 2543 км | 29:06 |
Кочки - Новоцелинное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоцелинное | 2546 км | 29:08 |
Новоцелинное - Жуланка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жуланка | 2552 км | 29:12 |
Жуланка - Пролетарский (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пролетарский | 2590 км | 29:38 |
Пролетарский - Кирза (39 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Кирза | 2630 км | 30:08 |
Кирза - Спирино (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Спирино | 2643 км | 30:18 |
Спирино - Крутиха (34 км; 0:23) | Новосибирская область - Алтайский край | ||
|
Крутиха | 2677 км | 30:41 |
Крутиха - Заковряшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заковряшино | 2685 км | 30:46 |
Заковряшино - Камень-на-Оби (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Камень-на-Оби | 2698 км | 30:57 |
Камень-на-Оби - Октябрьский (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2716 км | 31:16 |
Октябрьский - Толстовский (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Толстовский | 2730 км | 31:29 |
Толстовский - Новоярки (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоярки | 2738 км | 31:37 |
Новоярки - Поперечное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Поперечное | 2747 км | 31:46 |
Поперечное - Плотава (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Плотава | 2758 км | 31:58 |
Плотава - Баево (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Баево | 2783 км | 32:23 |