Маршрут Пряжа - 12-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2073 км; Время пути: 25:01
8 л./100 км * 2073 км ≈ 166 л.
50 руб./л. * 166 л. = 8300 руб.
|
Пряжа | ||
Пряжа - Матросы (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Матросы | 16 км | 0:09 |
Матросы - Половина (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Половина | 23 км | 0:13 |
Половина - Вилга (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вилга | 32 км | 0:18 |
Вилга - Новая Вилга (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Вилга | 36 км | 0:20 |
Новая Вилга - Петрозаводск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петрозаводск | 40 км | 0:23 |
Петрозаводск - Ужесельга (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ужесельга | 60 км | 0:42 |
Ужесельга - Деревянное (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Деревянное | 75 км | 0:58 |
Деревянное - Шокша (36 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Шокша | 110 км | 1:34 |
Шокша - Шёлтозеро (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шёлтозеро | 133 км | 1:57 |
Шёлтозеро - Рыбрека (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Рыбрека | 148 км | 2:12 |
Рыбрека - Вознесенье (39 км; 0:38) | Республика Карелия - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Вознесенье | 186 км | 2:51 |
Вознесенье - Ошта (20 км; 0:20) | Ленинградская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Ошта | 207 км | 3:11 |
Ошта - Нижняя Водлица (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Водлица | 217 км | 3:20 |
Нижняя Водлица - Мегра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мегра | 233 км | 3:32 |
Мегра - Трутнево (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Трутнево | 244 км | 3:39 |
Трутнево - Мостовая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовая | 247 км | 3:42 |
Мостовая - Палтога (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Палтога | 253 км | 3:46 |
Палтога - Вытегра (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Вытегра | 270 км | 3:59 |
Вытегра - Белоусово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белоусово | 279 км | 4:07 |
Белоусово - Девятины (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Девятины | 294 км | 4:18 |
Девятины - Депо (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Депо | 299 км | 4:22 |
Депо - Первомайский (102 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Первомайский | 401 км | 5:18 |
Первомайский - Новостройка (60 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новостройка | 461 км | 5:53 |
Новостройка - Ферапонтово (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 477 км | 6:02 |
Ферапонтово - Никольский Торжок (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 491 км | 6:10 |
Никольский Торжок - Новленское (43 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Новленское | 535 км | 6:36 |
Новленское - Молочное (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Молочное | 579 км | 7:14 |
Молочное - Майский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Майский | 584 км | 7:16 |
Майский - Вологда (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вологда | 588 км | 7:19 |
Вологда - Непотягово (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Непотягово | 599 км | 7:32 |
Непотягово - Спасское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Спасское | 601 км | 7:35 |
Спасское - Неверовское (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Неверовское | 620 км | 7:51 |
Неверовское - Ростилово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Ростилово | 649 км | 8:09 |
Ростилово - Семенцево (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семенцево | 668 км | 8:22 |
Семенцево - Пречистое (23 км; 0:13) | Вологодская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Пречистое | 691 км | 8:36 |
Пречистое - Любим (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Любим | 715 км | 9:00 |
Любим - Заучье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заучье | 715 км | 9:00 |
Заучье - Ермаково (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ермаково | 737 км | 9:23 |
Ермаково - Дор (16 км; 0:16) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Дор | 754 км | 9:39 |
Дор - Игумново (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Игумново | 769 км | 9:56 |
Игумново - Буй (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буй | 773 км | 9:59 |
Буй - Щербино (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Щербино | 796 км | 10:23 |
Щербино - Толтуново (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Толтуново | 825 км | 10:51 |
Толтуново - Туровское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туровское | 828 км | 10:55 |
Туровское - Степаново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степаново | 837 км | 11:03 |
Степаново - Мелешино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мелешино | 839 км | 11:05 |
Мелешино - Антропово (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Антропово | 866 км | 11:34 |
Антропово - Николо-Полома (33 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 899 км | 12:08 |
Николо-Полома - Номжа (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Номжа | 909 км | 12:18 |
Номжа - Еленский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Еленский | 919 км | 12:29 |
Еленский - Нея (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нея | 926 км | 12:37 |
Нея - Абросимово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абросимово | 942 км | 12:54 |
Абросимово - Мантурово (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Мантурово | 980 км | 13:34 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вочерово | 987 км | 13:39 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1049 км | 14:14 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1059 км | 14:20 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1131 км | 15:00 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1155 км | 15:13 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1161 км | 15:17 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1174 км | 15:27 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1184 км | 15:32 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1213 км | 15:49 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1217 км | 15:54 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1224 км | 15:58 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1232 км | 16:05 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1249 км | 16:14 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1272 км | 16:29 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1286 км | 16:39 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1296 км | 16:46 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1312 км | 16:58 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1317 км | 17:01 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1319 км | 17:02 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1326 км | 17:06 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1326 км | 17:06 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1328 км | 17:08 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1329 км | 17:08 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1331 км | 17:09 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1333 км | 17:10 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1335 км | 17:11 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1336 км | 17:12 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1338 км | 17:14 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1340 км | 17:15 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1343 км | 17:18 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1343 км | 17:18 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1346 км | 17:21 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1354 км | 17:28 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1355 км | 17:29 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1357 км | 17:31 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1359 км | 17:33 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1364 км | 17:37 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1365 км | 17:38 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1371 км | 17:41 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1373 км | 17:43 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1379 км | 17:47 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1390 км | 17:55 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1391 км | 17:55 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1393 км | 17:57 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1398 км | 18:00 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1402 км | 18:04 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1405 км | 18:07 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1455 км | 18:37 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1478 км | 18:50 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1489 км | 18:55 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1500 км | 19:02 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1510 км | 19:08 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1513 км | 19:09 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1517 км | 19:12 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1530 км | 19:18 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1566 км | 19:39 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1642 км | 20:20 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1703 км | 20:53 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1712 км | 20:59 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1724 км | 21:06 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1725 км | 21:06 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1737 км | 21:13 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1762 км | 21:29 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1768 км | 21:34 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1772 км | 21:36 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1784 км | 21:45 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1787 км | 21:48 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1788 км | 21:49 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1834 км | 22:26 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1834 км | 22:27 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1835 км | 22:28 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1846 км | 22:35 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1914 км | 23:16 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1921 км | 23:20 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1935 км | 23:28 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1936 км | 23:28 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1953 км | 23:42 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1975 км | 23:55 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1991 км | 24:07 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2015 км | 24:23 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2037 км | 24:38 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2063 км | 24:53 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2071 км | 24:59 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 2073 км | 25:00 |
6А-й микрорайон - 12-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
12-й микрорайон | 2073 км | 25:01 |