Маршрут Пролетарский - Абаза
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3479 км; Время пути: 40:34
8 л./100 км * 3479 км ≈ 278 л.
50 руб./л. * 278 л. = 13900 руб.
|
Пролетарский | ||
Пролетарский - Сосновка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сосновка | 5 км | 0:05 |
Сосновка - Октябрьский (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 9 км | 0:09 |
Октябрьский - Сидельниково (25 км; 0:20) | Чувашия - Марий Эл | ||
|
Сидельниково | 33 км | 0:29 |
Сидельниково - Шуйка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Шуйка | 53 км | 0:42 |
Шуйка - Кужмара (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кужмара | 63 км | 0:49 |
Кужмара - Большой Кожвож (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой Кожвож | 65 км | 0:50 |
Большой Кожвож - Малая Кужмара (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кужмара | 69 км | 0:53 |
Малая Кужмара - Ташнур (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ташнур | 73 км | 0:56 |
Ташнур - Кожласола (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кожласола | 77 км | 0:58 |
Кожласола - Красногорский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красногорский | 78 км | 0:59 |
Красногорский - Илеть (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Илеть | 82 км | 1:03 |
Илеть - Яльчикский (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Яльчикский | 93 км | 1:10 |
Яльчикский - Помары (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Помары | 99 км | 1:14 |
Помары - Часовенная (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Часовенная | 104 км | 1:18 |
Часовенная - Волжск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волжск | 109 км | 1:21 |
Волжск - Нарат (15 км; 0:08) | Марий Эл - Татарстан | ||
|
Нарат | 125 км | 1:29 |
Нарат - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 127 км | 1:30 |
Ильинское - Новочувашский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новочувашский | 131 км | 1:33 |
Новочувашский - Урняк (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Урняк | 134 км | 1:35 |
Урняк - Загородный клуб (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загородный клуб | 137 км | 1:37 |
Загородный клуб - Западная Ореховка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западная Ореховка | 138 км | 1:37 |
Западная Ореховка - Новая Тура (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 139 км | 1:38 |
Новая Тура - Казань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Казань | 140 км | 1:39 |
Казань - Новониколаевский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новониколаевский | 150 км | 1:46 |
Новониколаевский - Гильдеево (39 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Гильдеево | 189 км | 2:15 |
Гильдеево - Богородское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богородское | 189 км | 2:15 |
Богородское - Ильинский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильинский | 195 км | 2:19 |
Ильинский - Кулаево (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кулаево | 201 км | 2:24 |
Кулаево - Шали (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шали | 209 км | 2:29 |
Шали - Алан-Полян (58 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Алан-Полян | 266 км | 3:11 |
Алан-Полян - Тавларово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тавларово | 269 км | 3:13 |
Тавларово - Большой Машляк (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большой Машляк | 276 км | 3:18 |
Большой Машляк - Катмыш (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Катмыш | 286 км | 3:24 |
Катмыш - Мамыловка (42 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Мамыловка | 328 км | 3:56 |
Мамыловка - Лекарево (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Лекарево | 356 км | 4:14 |
Лекарево - Хлыстово (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хлыстово | 365 км | 4:21 |
Хлыстово - Большая Качка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большая Качка | 365 км | 4:21 |
Большая Качка - Поспелово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Поспелово | 382 км | 4:32 |
Поспелово - Набережные Челны (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Набережные Челны | 389 км | 4:37 |
Набережные Челны - Сосновый Бор (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 422 км | 5:09 |
Сосновый Бор - Верхний Такермен (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхний Такермен | 425 км | 5:12 |
Верхний Такермен - Кузембетьево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кузембетьево | 429 км | 5:15 |
Кузембетьево - Коноваловка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Коноваловка | 444 км | 5:25 |
Коноваловка - Мензелинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мензелинск | 453 км | 5:31 |
Мензелинск - Аю (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Аю | 468 км | 5:45 |
Аю - Поисево (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Поисево | 485 км | 5:56 |
Поисево - Старое Байсарово (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старое Байсарово | 510 км | 6:10 |
Старое Байсарово - Исаметово (15 км; 0:09) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Исаметово | 524 км | 6:19 |
Исаметово - Старокуктово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старокуктово | 535 км | 6:26 |
Старокуктово - Верхнеяркеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхнеяркеево | 539 км | 6:29 |
Верхнеяркеево - Ишкарово (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ишкарово | 555 км | 6:42 |
Ишкарово - Лаяшты (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лаяшты | 561 км | 6:46 |
Лаяшты - Асяново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Асяново | 568 км | 6:53 |
Асяново - Султанбеково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Султанбеково | 577 км | 6:59 |
Султанбеково - Таймурзино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таймурзино | 581 км | 7:01 |
Таймурзино - Куккуяново (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куккуяново | 591 км | 7:06 |
Куккуяново - Ивачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивачево | 594 км | 7:08 |
Ивачево - Карача-Елга (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карача-Елга | 607 км | 7:15 |
Карача-Елга - Якупово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Якупово | 618 км | 7:23 |
Якупово - Старокурмашево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старокурмашево | 625 км | 7:26 |
Старокурмашево - Среднеакбашево (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Среднеакбашево | 650 км | 7:41 |
Среднеакбашево - Волково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Волково | 658 км | 7:46 |
Волково - Подымалово (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подымалово | 667 км | 7:51 |
Подымалово - Уфа (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Уфа | 679 км | 7:58 |
Уфа - Ленинское (52 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Ленинское | 731 км | 8:44 |
Ленинское - Балтика (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 733 км | 8:46 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 747 км | 8:57 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 755 км | 9:02 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 816 км | 9:44 |
Сим - Юрюзань (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Юрюзань | 870 км | 10:14 |
Юрюзань - Катавка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Катавка | 898 км | 10:30 |
Катавка - Чёрная Речка (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 927 км | 10:46 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 929 км | 10:47 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 990 км | 11:26 |
Нижний Атлян - Боровое (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боровое | 1021 км | 11:48 |
Боровое - Травники (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Травники | 1036 км | 12:05 |
Травники - Тимирязевский (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тимирязевский | 1049 км | 12:15 |
Тимирязевский - Витаминный (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Витаминный | 1068 км | 12:26 |
Витаминный - Глинка (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Глинка | 1090 км | 12:42 |
Глинка - Синеглазово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Синеглазово | 1098 км | 12:48 |
Синеглазово - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1099 км | 12:48 |
Октябрьский - Зуевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зуевка | 1104 км | 12:51 |
Зуевка - Луговой (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Луговой | 1116 км | 13:00 |
Луговой - Аул (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Аул | 1139 км | 13:15 |
Аул - Миасское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Миасское | 1151 км | 13:23 |
Миасское - Лесной (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесной | 1154 км | 13:26 |
Лесной - Каясан (22 км; 0:14) | Челябинская область - Курганская область | ||
|
Каясан | 1176 км | 13:41 |
Каясан - Алакуль (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Алакуль | 1193 км | 13:52 |
Алакуль - Козино (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козино | 1202 км | 13:59 |
Козино - Щучье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Щучье | 1205 км | 14:00 |
Щучье - Медведское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Медведское | 1222 км | 14:12 |
Медведское - Каменное (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Каменное | 1237 км | 14:22 |
Каменное - Кушма (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кушма | 1251 км | 14:31 |
Кушма - Островное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Островное | 1280 км | 14:50 |
Островное - Мишкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мишкино | 1283 км | 14:52 |
Мишкино - Юргамыш (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Юргамыш | 1319 км | 15:16 |
Юргамыш - Сычево (34 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Сычево | 1353 км | 15:39 |
Сычево - Логоушка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Логоушка | 1357 км | 15:41 |
Логоушка - Курган (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Курган | 1366 км | 15:48 |
Курган - Большое Чаусово (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большое Чаусово | 1382 км | 16:01 |
Большое Чаусово - Залесовский (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Залесовский | 1398 км | 16:12 |
Залесовский - Курган (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курган | 1400 км | 16:13 |
Курган - Варгаши (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Варгаши | 1414 км | 16:22 |
Варгаши - Камышное (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Камышное | 1442 км | 16:41 |
Камышное - Обутковское (77 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Обутковское | 1519 км | 17:28 |
Обутковское - Казаркино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Казаркино | 1531 км | 17:35 |
Казаркино - Беляковское (54 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беляковское | 1585 км | 18:04 |
Беляковское - Бердю́жье (26 км; 0:14) | Курганская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Бердю́жье | 1610 км | 18:18 |
Бердю́жье - Пега́ново (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Пега́ново | 1638 км | 18:33 |
Пега́ново - Новоло́кти (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Новоло́кти | 1666 км | 18:49 |
Новоло́кти - Бы́кова (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бы́кова | 1680 км | 18:57 |
Бы́кова - Ме́зенка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ме́зенка | 1691 км | 19:04 |
Ме́зенка - Тало́вка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тало́вка | 1693 км | 19:05 |
Тало́вка - Лозово́е (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1697 км | 19:08 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1707 км | 19:14 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1709 км | 19:16 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1717 км | 19:21 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1738 км | 19:35 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1758 км | 19:49 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1775 км | 20:01 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1787 км | 20:10 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1832 км | 20:39 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1883 км | 21:13 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1927 км | 21:45 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1940 км | 21:54 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 2006 км | 22:41 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 2012 км | 22:45 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 2015 км | 22:47 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 2044 км | 23:15 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 2074 км | 23:35 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 2077 км | 23:37 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 2211 км | 24:53 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 2304 км | 25:44 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 2334 км | 26:00 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 2448 км | 27:03 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 2516 км | 27:40 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 2539 км | 27:53 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 2583 км | 28:16 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 2611 км | 28:32 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 2641 км | 28:51 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 2649 км | 28:55 |
Обь - Новосибирск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 2659 км | 29:04 |
Новосибирск - Раздольное (26 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Раздольное | 2685 км | 29:29 |
Раздольное - Гусиный Брод (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Гусиный Брод | 2693 км | 29:36 |
Гусиный Брод - Плотниково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Плотниково | 2704 км | 29:44 |
Плотниково - Восточная (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Восточная | 2708 км | 29:49 |
Восточная - Усть-Каменка (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Усть-Каменка | 2734 км | 30:07 |
Усть-Каменка - Владимировка (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Владимировка | 2746 км | 30:14 |
Владимировка - Лебедево (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лебедево | 2768 км | 30:29 |
Лебедево - Юрты (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Юрты | 2800 км | 30:51 |
Юрты - Степногутово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Степногутово | 2811 км | 30:58 |
Степногутово - Журавлёво (9 км; 0:06) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Журавлёво | 2821 км | 31:04 |
Журавлёво - Красное (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Красное | 2850 км | 31:25 |
Красное - Ленинск-Кузнецкий (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Ленинск-Кузнецкий | 2900 км | 32:00 |
Ленинск-Кузнецкий - Полысаево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Полысаево | 2912 км | 32:11 |
Полысаево - Грамотеино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Грамотеино | 2923 км | 32:16 |
Грамотеино - Инской (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Инской | 2932 км | 32:21 |
Инской - Вишнёвка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 2938 км | 32:25 |
Вишнёвка - Школьный (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Школьный | 2994 км | 32:55 |
Школьный - Прокопьевск (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Прокопьевск | 3005 км | 33:01 |
Прокопьевск - Лучшево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Лучшево | 3013 км | 33:05 |
Лучшево - Калачево (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Калачево | 3020 км | 33:10 |
Калачево - Новокузнецк (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 3027 км | 33:14 |
Новокузнецк - Загорский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Загорский | 3028 км | 33:15 |
Загорский - Мир (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мир | 3031 км | 33:17 |
Мир - Новокузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новокузнецк | 3031 км | 33:17 |
Новокузнецк - Тальжино (27 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тальжино | 3059 км | 33:40 |
Тальжино - Боровково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боровково | 3066 км | 33:46 |
Боровково - Безруково (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безруково | 3071 км | 33:49 |
Безруково - Мыски (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски | 3074 км | 33:51 |
Мыски - Мыски 1 ГРЭС (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски 1 ГРЭС | 3075 км | 33:52 |
Мыски 1 ГРЭС - Бородино (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Бородино | 3087 км | 34:02 |
Бородино - Мыски (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мыски | 3087 км | 34:02 |
Мыски - Мыски 3 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мыски 3 | 3090 км | 34:04 |
Мыски 3 - Карчит (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Карчит | 3096 км | 34:08 |
Карчит - Междуреченск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 3100 км | 34:11 |
Междуреченск - Ортон (109 км; 1:45) | |||
|
Ортон | 3209 км | 35:57 |
Ортон - Бирикчуль (128 км; 2:35) | Кемеровская область - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Бирикчуль | 3337 км | 38:33 |
Бирикчуль - Казановка (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Казановка | 3353 км | 38:49 |
Казановка - Верхний Аскиз (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхний Аскиз | 3365 км | 39:01 |
Верхний Аскиз - Аскиз (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3382 км | 39:18 |
Аскиз - Аскиз (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Аскиз | 3387 км | 39:23 |
Аскиз - Апчинаев (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Апчинаев | 3398 км | 39:32 |
Апчинаев - Бельтирское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бельтирское | 3401 км | 39:34 |
Бельтирское - Усть-Есь (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Усть-Есь | 3414 км | 39:42 |
Усть-Есь - Полтаков (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Полтаков | 3417 км | 39:44 |
Полтаков - Нижняя Тёя (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Тёя | 3428 км | 39:52 |
Нижняя Тёя - Имек (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Имек | 3440 км | 40:03 |
Имек - Таштып (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Таштып | 3446 км | 40:08 |
Таштып - Абаза (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Абаза | 3480 км | 40:34 |