Маршрут Поспелиха - 12-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2273 км; Время пути: 24:04
8 л./100 км * 2273 км ≈ 182 л.
50 руб./л. * 182 л. = 9100 руб.
|
Поспелиха | ||
Поспелиха - Кашино (73 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Кашино | 73 км | 0:46 |
Кашино - Красный Яр (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 75 км | 0:48 |
Красный Яр - Алейский (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Алейский | 87 км | 0:54 |
Алейский - Солнечный (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солнечный | 96 км | 1:00 |
Солнечный - Колпаково (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Колпаково | 120 км | 1:14 |
Колпаково - Кубанка (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кубанка | 152 км | 1:32 |
Кубанка - Калистратиха (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Калистратиха | 177 км | 1:45 |
Калистратиха - Бураново (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бураново | 182 км | 1:48 |
Бураново - Шадрино (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шадрино | 190 км | 1:52 |
Шадрино - Бельмесёво (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Бельмесёво | 200 км | 1:58 |
Бельмесёво - Сибирская долина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сибирская долина | 203 км | 1:59 |
Сибирская долина - Южный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Южный | 205 км | 2:01 |
Южный - Садоводов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садоводов | 206 км | 2:01 |
Садоводов - Плодопитомник (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плодопитомник | 209 км | 2:03 |
Плодопитомник - Барнаул (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Барнаул | 211 км | 2:04 |
Барнаул - Новоалтайск (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 231 км | 2:18 |
Новоалтайск - Новый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 235 км | 2:20 |
Новый - Берёзовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 236 км | 2:21 |
Берёзовка - Новоалтайск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 238 км | 2:22 |
Новоалтайск - Боровиха (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Боровиха | 253 км | 2:32 |
Боровиха - Казачий (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Казачий | 253 км | 2:32 |
Казачий - Сибирский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сибирский | 257 км | 2:35 |
Сибирский - Сибирский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сибирский | 261 км | 2:38 |
Сибирский - Озёрки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Озёрки | 274 км | 2:46 |
Озёрки - Литвиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 276 км | 2:48 |
Литвиновка - Среднесибирский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Среднесибирский | 281 км | 2:51 |
Среднесибирский - Наумово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Наумово | 289 км | 2:57 |
Наумово - Тальменка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тальменка | 292 км | 2:59 |
Тальменка - Южный (26 км; 0:23) | Алтайский край - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Южный | 319 км | 3:22 |
Южный - Безменово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Безменово | 326 км | 3:27 |
Безменово - Привольный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Привольный | 331 км | 3:31 |
Привольный - Черепаново (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Черепаново | 344 км | 3:40 |
Черепаново - Пятилетка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пятилетка | 346 км | 3:42 |
Пятилетка - Дорогино (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дорогино | 361 км | 3:52 |
Дорогино - Евсино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евсино | 365 км | 3:55 |
Евсино - Керамкомбинат (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Керамкомбинат | 368 км | 3:57 |
Керамкомбинат - Линёво (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Линёво | 371 км | 3:59 |
Линёво - Евсино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евсино | 377 км | 4:03 |
Евсино - Ложок (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ложок | 384 км | 4:08 |
Ложок - Искитим (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Искитим | 387 км | 4:12 |
Искитим - Бердск (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бердск | 405 км | 4:26 |
Бердск - Бердь (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бердь | 406 км | 4:27 |
Бердь - Агролес (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агролес | 408 км | 4:29 |
Агролес - Бердск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бердск | 409 км | 4:30 |
Бердск - Новосибирск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 417 км | 4:36 |
Новосибирск - Краснообск (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Краснообск | 434 км | 4:53 |
Краснообск - Элитный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Элитный | 437 км | 4:55 |
Элитный - Новосибирск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 439 км | 4:56 |
Новосибирск - Толмачёво (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 454 км | 5:08 |
Толмачёво - Обь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обь | 456 км | 5:09 |
Обь - Прокудское (17 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Прокудское | 473 км | 5:24 |
Прокудское - Белобородово (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Белобородово | 501 км | 5:42 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 528 км | 5:57 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 573 км | 6:21 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 596 км | 6:34 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 666 км | 7:13 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 778 км | 8:14 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 807 км | 8:30 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 903 км | 9:22 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 1032 км | 10:36 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 1038 км | 10:41 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1067 км | 11:00 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 1069 км | 11:02 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 1098 км | 11:29 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1101 км | 11:31 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1171 км | 12:19 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1184 км | 12:29 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1218 км | 12:53 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 1279 км | 13:36 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 1323 км | 14:05 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 1336 км | 14:14 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 1350 км | 14:23 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1372 км | 14:39 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1394 км | 14:54 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 1401 км | 14:59 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1404 км | 15:01 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1414 км | 15:08 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 1435 км | 15:21 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 1453 км | 15:33 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 1468 км | 15:43 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 1512 км | 16:15 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 1538 км | 16:29 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 1548 км | 16:35 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 1582 км | 16:55 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 1598 км | 17:04 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 1599 км | 17:05 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 1602 км | 17:06 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 1606 км | 17:08 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 1614 км | 17:13 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 1617 км | 17:14 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 1626 км | 17:19 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 1628 км | 17:20 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 1648 км | 17:32 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 1655 км | 17:36 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 1666 км | 17:43 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 1677 км | 17:50 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 1694 км | 18:03 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 1696 км | 18:04 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 1712 км | 18:19 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 1723 км | 18:28 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 1728 км | 18:32 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 1734 км | 18:38 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 1740 км | 18:41 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 1759 км | 18:52 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 1765 км | 18:56 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 1806 км | 19:19 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 1823 км | 19:28 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 1840 км | 19:37 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 1847 км | 19:41 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 1886 км | 20:03 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 1895 км | 20:08 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1908 км | 20:16 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1930 км | 20:28 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1935 км | 20:32 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1938 км | 20:34 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1941 км | 20:36 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1954 км | 20:43 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1970 км | 20:52 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1980 км | 20:58 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1988 км | 21:02 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1991 км | 21:03 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1995 км | 21:08 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 2001 км | 21:12 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2003 км | 21:14 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 2007 км | 21:16 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2010 км | 21:18 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2025 км | 21:28 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 2026 км | 21:29 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 2034 км | 21:34 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 2039 км | 21:38 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 2043 км | 21:40 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 2046 км | 21:43 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 2108 км | 22:25 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 2110 км | 22:26 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 2112 км | 22:27 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 2133 км | 22:39 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 2139 км | 22:42 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 2145 км | 22:46 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 2155 км | 22:51 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 2156 км | 22:51 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 2175 км | 23:02 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 2182 км | 23:08 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 2184 км | 23:10 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 2191 км | 23:14 |
Малая Лая - Именновский (72 км; 0:41) | |||
|
Именновский | 2263 км | 23:55 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2272 км | 24:01 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 2273 км | 24:03 |
6А-й микрорайон - 12-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
12-й микрорайон | 2274 км | 24:04 |