Маршрут Полазна - Абакан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2968 км; Время пути: 30:53
8 л./100 км * 2968 км ≈ 237 л.
50 руб./л. * 237 л. = 11850 руб.
|
Полазна | ||
Полазна - Залесная (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Залесная | 10 км | 0:07 |
Залесная - Пальники (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 13 км | 0:09 |
Пальники - Пятый км (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пятый км | 14 км | 0:10 |
Пятый км - Пермь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 16 км | 0:13 |
Пермь - Фролы (34 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Фролы | 50 км | 0:39 |
Фролы - Ферма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 52 км | 0:40 |
Ферма - Нестюково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нестюково | 54 км | 0:41 |
Нестюково - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 64 км | 0:47 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 71 км | 0:52 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 72 км | 0:53 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 79 км | 0:57 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 85 км | 1:01 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 109 км | 1:16 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 117 км | 1:22 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 124 км | 1:27 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 126 км | 1:29 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 142 км | 1:38 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 179 км | 1:58 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 222 км | 2:21 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 252 км | 2:38 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 281 км | 2:53 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 297 км | 3:03 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 328 км | 3:20 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 353 км | 3:34 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 369 км | 3:44 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 373 км | 3:47 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 375 км | 3:48 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 384 км | 3:52 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 386 км | 3:54 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 417 км | 4:18 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 422 км | 4:21 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 425 км | 4:23 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 426 км | 4:24 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 434 км | 4:29 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 438 км | 4:33 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 447 км | 4:38 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 448 км | 4:39 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 471 км | 4:52 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 484 км | 4:59 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 488 км | 5:01 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 489 км | 5:02 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 490 км | 5:03 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 518 км | 5:20 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 529 км | 5:26 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 537 км | 5:30 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 552 км | 5:39 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 571 км | 5:49 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 586 км | 5:57 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 603 км | 6:07 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 619 км | 6:15 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 660 км | 6:38 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 666 км | 6:41 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 684 км | 6:53 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 693 км | 6:58 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 698 км | 7:02 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 702 км | 7:05 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 710 км | 7:11 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 714 км | 7:15 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 731 км | 7:31 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 746 км | 7:43 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 749 км | 7:46 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 757 км | 7:51 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 770 км | 7:59 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 778 км | 8:03 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 793 км | 8:12 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 797 км | 8:15 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 809 км | 8:22 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 812 км | 8:23 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 813 км | 8:24 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 822 км | 8:29 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 825 км | 8:30 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 828 км | 8:32 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 844 км | 8:40 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 877 км | 9:05 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 886 км | 9:10 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 913 км | 9:25 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 958 км | 9:53 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 973 км | 10:03 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 990 км | 10:14 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 1011 км | 10:28 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 1021 км | 10:35 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 1023 км | 10:37 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 1031 км | 10:42 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 1052 км | 10:56 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 1072 км | 11:10 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 1089 км | 11:22 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 1101 км | 11:30 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 1146 км | 12:00 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 1197 км | 12:34 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 1241 км | 13:06 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 1254 км | 13:15 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 1320 км | 14:02 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 1326 км | 14:06 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 1329 км | 14:08 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 1358 км | 14:36 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1388 км | 14:56 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1391 км | 14:58 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1524 км | 16:14 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1618 км | 17:05 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1648 км | 17:21 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1762 км | 18:23 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1830 км | 19:01 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1853 км | 19:14 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1897 км | 19:37 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1925 км | 19:53 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1954 км | 20:11 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1963 км | 20:16 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1993 км | 20:33 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1995 км | 20:34 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 2014 км | 20:47 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 2019 км | 20:50 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 2040 км | 21:04 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 2065 км | 21:19 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 2098 км | 21:37 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 2108 км | 21:43 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 2157 км | 22:09 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 2174 км | 22:19 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 2190 км | 22:28 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2201 км | 22:36 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 2205 км | 22:38 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 2217 км | 22:46 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 2224 км | 22:52 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 2226 км | 22:53 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 2227 км | 22:54 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 2262 км | 23:23 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 2264 км | 23:24 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 2333 км | 24:02 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2354 км | 24:14 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2366 км | 24:20 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2382 км | 24:29 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2450 км | 25:08 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2469 км | 25:19 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2502 км | 25:37 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2512 км | 25:42 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2518 км | 25:45 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2528 км | 25:51 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2555 км | 26:05 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2557 км | 26:06 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2575 км | 26:16 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2581 км | 26:19 |
Ачинск - Малый Улуй (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Малый Улуй | 2603 км | 26:34 |
Малый Улуй - Назарово (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Назарово | 2611 км | 26:40 |
Назарово - Сохновка (21 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Сохновка | 2632 км | 26:57 |
Сохновка - Кибитень (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кибитень | 2651 км | 27:09 |
Кибитень - Крутояр (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Крутояр | 2680 км | 27:29 |
Крутояр - Васильевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Васильевка | 2696 км | 27:40 |
Васильевка - Ужур (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ужур | 2708 км | 27:48 |
Ужур - Ильинка (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2720 км | 28:00 |
Ильинка - Старая Кузурба (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Старая Кузурба | 2742 км | 28:22 |
Старая Кузурба - Малый Имыш (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Малый Имыш | 2753 км | 28:33 |
Малый Имыш - Берёзовый Лог (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Берёзовый Лог | 2765 км | 28:45 |
Берёзовый Лог - Николаевка (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Николаевка | 2775 км | 28:55 |
Николаевка - Светлолобово (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Светлолобово | 2781 км | 29:01 |
Светлолобово - Первомайское (69 км; 0:43) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Первомайское | 2850 км | 29:45 |
Первомайское - Знаменка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Знаменка | 2880 км | 30:01 |
Знаменка - Троицкое (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Троицкое | 2893 км | 30:09 |
Троицкое - Пригорск (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пригорск | 2939 км | 30:34 |
Пригорск - Черногорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черногорск | 2947 км | 30:38 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 2952 км | 30:41 |
Усть-Абакан - Расцвет (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 2957 км | 30:44 |
Расцвет - Калинино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинино | 2962 км | 30:47 |
Калинино - Абакан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 2969 км | 30:53 |