Маршрут Покровка - Рудный
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2391 км; Время пути: 26:27
8 л./100 км * 2391 км ≈ 191 л.
50 руб./л. * 191 л. = 9550 руб.
|
Покровка | ||
Покровка - Троицко-Харцызск (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Троицко-Харцызск | 3 км | 0:02 |
Троицко-Харцызск - Шахтное (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шахтное | 6 км | 0:06 |
Шахтное - Зугрэс (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зугрэс | 8 км | 0:08 |
Зугрэс - Николаевка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 10 км | 0:10 |
Николаевка - Зачатовка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зачатовка | 19 км | 0:18 |
Зачатовка - Садовое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садовое | 20 км | 0:19 |
Садовое - Шахтёрск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шахтёрск | 23 км | 0:22 |
Шахтёрск - Молодецкое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодецкое | 26 км | 0:23 |
Молодецкое - Горное (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горное | 31 км | 0:30 |
Горное - Торез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Торез | 34 км | 0:31 |
Торез - Снежное (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Снежное | 43 км | 0:41 |
Снежное - Коренное (15 км; 0:13) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Луганская Народная Республика | ||
|
Коренное | 58 км | 0:55 |
Коренное - Миусинск (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Миусинск | 62 км | 0:58 |
Миусинск - Красный Луч (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красный Луч | 68 км | 1:02 |
Красный Луч - Ивановка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ивановка | 81 км | 1:12 |
Ивановка - Малониколаевка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малониколаевка | 94 км | 1:21 |
Малониколаевка - Мирное (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мирное | 103 км | 1:27 |
Мирное - Успенка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Успенка | 106 км | 1:30 |
Успенка - Лутугино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лутугино | 112 км | 1:33 |
Лутугино - Георгиевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Георгиевка | 116 км | 1:36 |
Георгиевка - Терновое (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Терновое | 132 км | 1:46 |
Терновое - Луганск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луганск | 135 км | 1:48 |
Луганск - Хрящеватое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хрящеватое | 139 км | 1:50 |
Хрящеватое - Новосветловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новосветловка | 145 км | 1:53 |
Новосветловка - Комиссаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комиссаровка | 148 км | 1:55 |
Комиссаровка - Катериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Катериновка | 151 км | 1:56 |
Катериновка - Видно-Софиевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Видно-Софиевка | 151 км | 1:57 |
Видно-Софиевка - Новоанновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоанновка | 153 км | 1:58 |
Новоанновка - Придорожное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Придорожное | 159 км | 2:01 |
Придорожное - Самсоновка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самсоновка | 162 км | 2:03 |
Самсоновка - Молодогвардейск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Молодогвардейск | 165 км | 2:04 |
Молодогвардейск - Суходольск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Суходольск | 171 км | 2:08 |
Суходольск - Краснодон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Краснодон | 172 км | 2:08 |
Краснодон - Урало-Кавказ (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Урало-Кавказ | 184 км | 2:17 |
Урало-Кавказ - Изварино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Изварино | 188 км | 2:19 |
Изварино - Донецк (4 км; 0:02) | Луганская Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Донецк | 193 км | 2:21 |
Донецк - Каменск-Шахтинский (26 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 218 км | 2:36 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Южный (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Южный | 226 км | 2:43 |
Южный - Шахта 32 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахта 32 | 229 км | 2:44 |
Шахта 32 - Каменск-Шахтинский (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 231 км | 2:45 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Октябрьский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 232 км | 2:46 |
Октябрьский - Белая Калитва (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Белая Калитва | 276 км | 3:15 |
Белая Калитва - Заречный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заречный | 279 км | 3:17 |
Заречный - Шолоховский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Шолоховский | 305 км | 3:34 |
Шолоховский - Михайлов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Михайлов | 313 км | 3:40 |
Михайлов - Гремучий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гремучий | 314 км | 3:40 |
Гремучий - Углегорский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Углегорский | 319 км | 3:43 |
Углегорский - Морозовск (43 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Морозовск | 362 км | 4:12 |
Морозовск - Вознесенский (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 376 км | 4:20 |
Вознесенский - Красноярский (25 км; 0:13) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Красноярский | 401 км | 4:34 |
Красноярский - Новодербеновский (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новодербеновский | 440 км | 4:55 |
Новодербеновский - Суровикино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Суровикино | 451 км | 5:01 |
Суровикино - Нижнеосиновский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижнеосиновский | 452 км | 5:01 |
Нижнеосиновский - Жирковский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жирковский | 459 км | 5:06 |
Жирковский - Калач-на-Дону (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Калач-на-Дону | 503 км | 5:30 |
Калач-на-Дону - Пятиморск (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Пятиморск | 518 км | 5:41 |
Пятиморск - Ильевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ильевка | 518 км | 5:41 |
Ильевка - Мариновка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мариновка | 533 км | 5:49 |
Мариновка - Прудбой (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Прудбой | 540 км | 5:53 |
Прудбой - отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" | 544 км | 5:56 |
отделения 2 совхоза "Волго-Дон" - Новый Рогачик (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новый Рогачик | 551 км | 5:59 |
Новый Рогачик - Волгоград (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Волгоград | 566 км | 6:08 |
Волгоград - Орловка (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Орловка | 600 км | 6:35 |
Орловка - Ерзовка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 613 км | 6:46 |
Ерзовка - Пичуга (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Пичуга | 622 км | 6:51 |
Пичуга - Дубовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовка | 632 км | 6:56 |
Дубовка - Оленье (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Оленье | 649 км | 7:09 |
Оленье - Камышин (117 км; 1:10) | |||
|
Камышин | 766 км | 8:20 |
Камышин - Усть-Грязнуха (53 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Грязнуха | 819 км | 8:52 |
Усть-Грязнуха - Луганское (80 км; 0:45) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Луганское | 899 км | 9:37 |
Луганское - Сергиевский (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сергиевский | 913 км | 9:44 |
Сергиевский - Ивановский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановский | 924 км | 9:50 |
Ивановский - Саратов (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Саратов | 939 км | 9:58 |
Саратов - Энгельс (24 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Энгельс | 962 км | 10:19 |
Энгельс - Пробуждение (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пробуждение | 972 км | 10:28 |
Пробуждение - Новопушкинское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новопушкинское | 977 км | 10:31 |
Новопушкинское - Заветы Ильича (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Заветы Ильича | 997 км | 10:43 |
Заветы Ильича - Безымянное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Безымянное | 998 км | 10:43 |
Безымянное - Первомайское (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1002 км | 10:46 |
Первомайское - Золотая Степь (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Золотая Степь | 1023 км | 10:58 |
Золотая Степь - Пионерское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пионерское | 1028 км | 11:01 |
Пионерское - Наливная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Наливная | 1030 км | 11:02 |
Наливная - Новоантоновка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоантоновка | 1034 км | 11:04 |
Новоантоновка - Пушкино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1037 км | 11:06 |
Пушкино - Еруслан (25 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Еруслан | 1062 км | 11:21 |
Еруслан - Мокроус (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мокроус | 1075 км | 11:28 |
Мокроус - Мунино (31 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мунино | 1106 км | 11:45 |
Мунино - Сокорная Балка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Сокорная Балка | 1120 км | 11:52 |
Сокорная Балка - Учебный (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Учебный | 1130 км | 11:58 |
Учебный - Ершов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ершов | 1132 км | 11:59 |
Ершов - Новая Краснянка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Краснянка | 1132 км | 11:59 |
Новая Краснянка - Тулайково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тулайково | 1135 км | 12:00 |
Тулайково - Ершов (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ершов | 1136 км | 12:01 |
Ершов - Целинный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Целинный | 1155 км | 12:11 |
Целинный - Васильевка Первая (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Васильевка Первая | 1168 км | 12:18 |
Васильевка Первая - Дергачи (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дергачи | 1177 км | 12:23 |
Дергачи - Новоросляевка (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоросляевка | 1195 км | 12:33 |
Новоросляевка - Демьяс (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Демьяс | 1203 км | 12:38 |
Демьяс - Таскала (90 км; 0:51) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Таскала | 1293 км | 13:29 |
Таскала - Подстепное (94 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Подстепное | 1388 км | 14:32 |
Подстепное - Федоровка (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Федоровка | 1424 км | 14:58 |
Федоровка - Бурлин (59 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Бурлин | 1483 км | 15:38 |
Бурлин - Кардаилово (88 км; 0:49) | Казахстан - Россия | ||
|
Кардаилово | 1571 км | 16:27 |
Кардаилово - Краснохолм (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Краснохолм | 1590 км | 16:37 |
Краснохолм - Городище (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Городище | 1606 км | 16:48 |
Городище - Дедуровка (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дедуровка | 1623 км | 16:59 |
Дедуровка - Нижняя Павловка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Павловка | 1635 км | 17:07 |
Нижняя Павловка - имени 9 Января (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
имени 9 Января | 1649 км | 17:16 |
имени 9 Января - Южный Урал (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Южный Урал | 1652 км | 17:19 |
Южный Урал - Оренбург (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оренбург | 1654 км | 17:21 |
Оренбург - Пригородный (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пригородный | 1672 км | 17:39 |
Пригородный - Нежинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нежинка | 1679 км | 17:43 |
Нежинка - Каменноозёрное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Каменноозёрное | 1692 км | 17:52 |
Каменноозёрное - Приуральский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Приуральский | 1699 км | 17:57 |
Приуральский - Вязовка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вязовка | 1710 км | 18:04 |
Вязовка - Островное (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Островное | 1721 км | 18:11 |
Островное - Красногор (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Красногор | 1739 км | 18:23 |
Красногор - Новочеркасск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 1748 км | 18:29 |
Новочеркасск - Гирьял (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Гирьял | 1762 км | 18:38 |
Гирьял - Алабайтал (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алабайтал | 1770 км | 18:44 |
Алабайтал - Верхнеозёрное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верхнеозёрное | 1785 км | 18:54 |
Верхнеозёрное - Донское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Донское | 1798 км | 19:02 |
Донское - Никольское (18 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Никольское | 1816 км | 19:14 |
Никольское - Краснощёково (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Краснощёково | 1828 км | 19:22 |
Краснощёково - Ильинка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 1837 км | 19:29 |
Ильинка - Кидрясово (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кидрясово | 1853 км | 19:39 |
Кидрясово - Блява (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Блява | 1875 км | 19:55 |
Блява - Вьюжный (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вьюжный | 1890 км | 20:04 |
Вьюжный - Узембаево (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Узембаево | 1911 км | 20:19 |
Узембаево - Новоникольск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоникольск | 1917 км | 20:23 |
Новоникольск - Орск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орск | 1925 км | 20:28 |
Орск - Ударник (38 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Ударник | 1962 км | 20:54 |
Ударник - Кумак (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кумак | 1969 км | 21:00 |
Кумак - Новоорск (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоорск | 1979 км | 21:08 |
Новоорск - Тасбулак (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тасбулак | 2001 км | 21:22 |
Тасбулак - Теренсай (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Теренсай | 2029 км | 21:41 |
Теренсай - Жуламансай (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Жуламансай | 2040 км | 21:48 |
Жуламансай - Елизаветинка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Елизаветинка | 2055 км | 21:59 |
Елизаветинка - Шильда (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шильда | 2061 км | 22:02 |
Шильда - Красноярский (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Красноярский | 2081 км | 22:16 |
Красноярский - Бреды (63 км; 0:42) | Оренбургская область - Челябинская область | ||
|
Бреды | 2144 км | 22:59 |
Бреды - Маяк (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Маяк | 2151 км | 23:05 |
Маяк - Комсомольский (15 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 2166 км | 23:23 |
Комсомольский - Андреевский (10 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Андреевский | 2176 км | 23:34 |
Андреевский - Мариинский (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Мариинский | 2192 км | 23:51 |
Мариинский - Житикара (26 км; 0:26) | Россия - Казахстан | ||
|
Житикара | 2219 км | 24:17 |
Житикара - Вокзальный (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вокзальный | 2226 км | 24:25 |
Вокзальный - Пригородный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пригородный | 2227 км | 24:25 |
Пригородный - Пригородное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородное | 2228 км | 24:26 |
Пригородное - Ырсай (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ырсай | 2239 км | 24:37 |
Ырсай - Денисовка (29 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Денисовка | 2268 км | 25:06 |
Денисовка - Антоновка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Антоновка | 2273 км | 25:10 |
Антоновка - Валерьяновка (57 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Валерьяновка | 2329 км | 25:44 |
Валерьяновка - Тобол (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тобол | 2341 км | 25:52 |
Тобол - Елизаветинка (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Елизаветинка | 2368 км | 26:09 |
Елизаветинка - Юбилейное (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юбилейное | 2384 км | 26:19 |
Юбилейное - Рудный (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рудный | 2391 км | 26:27 |