Маршрут Платнировская - Агеево
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1187 км; Время пути: 14:37
8 л./100 км * 1187 км ≈ 95 л.
50 руб./л. * 95 л. = 4750 руб.
|
Платнировская | ||
Платнировская - Кореновск (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кореновск | 8 км | 0:08 |
Кореновск - Березанская (34 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Березанская | 42 км | 0:33 |
Березанская - Заречный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречный | 47 км | 0:37 |
Заречный - Старолеушковская (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Старолеушковская | 77 км | 0:57 |
Старолеушковская - Краснопартизанское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснопартизанское | 85 км | 1:02 |
Краснопартизанское - Павловская (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Павловская | 93 км | 1:07 |
Павловская - Весёлая Жизнь (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Весёлая Жизнь | 107 км | 1:19 |
Весёлая Жизнь - Октябрьская (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Октябрьская | 112 км | 1:24 |
Октябрьская - Кущёвская (33 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Кущёвская | 145 км | 1:57 |
Кущёвская - Степное (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Степное | 157 км | 2:07 |
Степное - Раздольное (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Раздольное | 163 км | 2:12 |
Раздольное - Цукерова Балка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Цукерова Балка | 170 км | 2:19 |
Цукерова Балка - Ельбузд (12 км; 0:08) | Краснодарский край - Ростовская область | ||
|
Ельбузд | 182 км | 2:27 |
Ельбузд - Каяльский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каяльский | 184 км | 2:29 |
Каяльский - Самарское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Самарское | 188 км | 2:31 |
Самарское - Батайск (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Батайск | 202 км | 2:41 |
Батайск - Маяковского (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маяковского | 213 км | 2:49 |
Маяковского - Ленина (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ленина | 214 км | 2:50 |
Ленина - Дорожный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожный | 217 км | 2:51 |
Дорожный - Махин (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Махин | 228 км | 3:00 |
Махин - Старочеркасская Ривьера (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старочеркасская Ривьера | 231 км | 3:03 |
Старочеркасская Ривьера - Реконструктор (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Реконструктор | 238 км | 3:12 |
Реконструктор - Новочеркасск (14 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Новочеркасск | 252 км | 3:32 |
Новочеркасск - Грушевская (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Грушевская | 255 км | 3:36 |
Грушевская - Шахты (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Шахты | 287 км | 3:58 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 310 км | 4:14 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 329 км | 4:27 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 332 км | 4:29 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 356 км | 4:45 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 357 км | 4:46 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 361 км | 4:50 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 383 км | 5:04 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 406 км | 5:22 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 406 км | 5:22 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 428 км | 5:39 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 430 км | 5:40 |
Новоспасовка - Ивановка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановка | 439 км | 5:46 |
Ивановка - Грай-Воронец (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Грай-Воронец | 462 км | 6:02 |
Грай-Воронец - Нагибин (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Нагибин | 511 км | 6:34 |
Нагибин - Дядин (29 км; 0:16) | Ростовская область - Воронежская область | ||
|
Дядин | 539 км | 6:50 |
Дядин - Богучар (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богучар | 550 км | 6:56 |
Богучар - Филоново (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Филоново | 563 км | 7:05 |
Филоново - Верхний Мамон (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхний Мамон | 580 км | 7:15 |
Верхний Мамон - Павловск (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Павловск | 619 км | 7:40 |
Павловск - Елизаветовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Елизаветовка | 621 км | 7:42 |
Елизаветовка - Рогачёвка (130 км; 1:43) | |||
|
Рогачёвка | 751 км | 9:26 |
Рогачёвка - Александровка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Александровка | 773 км | 9:38 |
Александровка - Воронеж (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Воронеж | 776 км | 9:40 |
Воронеж - Богданово (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Богданово | 813 км | 10:02 |
Богданово - Комсомольский (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Комсомольский | 817 км | 10:06 |
Комсомольский - Петровское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петровское | 822 км | 10:08 |
Петровское - Конь-Колодезь (14 км; 0:09) | Воронежская область - Липецкая область | ||
|
Конь-Колодезь | 835 км | 10:18 |
Конь-Колодезь - Введенка (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Введенка | 857 км | 10:30 |
Введенка - Уткино (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Уткино | 868 км | 10:36 |
Уткино - Задонск (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Задонск | 871 км | 10:38 |
Задонск - Болховское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болховское | 878 км | 10:41 |
Болховское - Большие Извалы (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Большие Извалы | 895 км | 10:53 |
Большие Извалы - Екатериновка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 898 км | 10:55 |
Екатериновка - Аргамач-Пальна (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Аргамач-Пальна | 915 км | 11:04 |
Аргамач-Пальна - Лобаново (56 км; 0:33) | Липецкая область - Тульская область | ||
|
Лобаново | 971 км | 11:37 |
Лобаново - Ефремов (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ефремов | 977 км | 11:41 |
Ефремов - Иноземка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иноземка | 979 км | 11:43 |
Иноземка - Большие Медведки (19 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Большие Медведки | 998 км | 11:58 |
Большие Медведки - Ереминка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ереминка | 1006 км | 12:03 |
Ереминка - Кадное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кадное | 1007 км | 12:05 |
Кадное - Кресты (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кресты | 1013 км | 12:12 |
Кресты - Ивановские Дворики (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ивановские Дворики | 1022 км | 12:19 |
Ивановские Дворики - Полунинка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Полунинка | 1026 км | 12:22 |
Полунинка - Дегтярка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дегтярка | 1029 км | 12:24 |
Дегтярка - Спасское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спасское | 1032 км | 12:26 |
Спасское - Доробино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доробино | 1032 км | 12:26 |
Доробино - Волчья Дубрава (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Волчья Дубрава | 1042 км | 12:33 |
Волчья Дубрава - Андреевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1045 км | 12:35 |
Андреевка - Тёплое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тёплое | 1049 км | 12:38 |
Тёплое - Хомутовка (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хомутовка | 1053 км | 12:44 |
Хомутовка - Марьино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марьино | 1055 км | 12:46 |
Марьино - Агролес (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Агролес | 1086 км | 13:08 |
Агролес - Плавск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Плавск | 1091 км | 13:11 |
Плавск - Красногорье (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Красногорье | 1104 км | 13:25 |
Красногорье - Лески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лески | 1106 км | 13:27 |
Лески - Ботвиньево (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ботвиньево | 1117 км | 13:38 |
Ботвиньево - Рылево (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Рылево | 1133 км | 13:53 |
Рылево - Одоев (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Одоев | 1145 км | 14:06 |
Одоев - Апухтино (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Апухтино | 1157 км | 14:15 |
Апухтино - Денисово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Денисово | 1166 км | 14:21 |
Денисово - Суворов (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суворов | 1177 км | 14:29 |
Суворов - Шахтёрский (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шахтёрский | 1185 км | 14:35 |
Шахтёрский - Агеево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агеево | 1187 км | 14:37 |