Маршрут Питкяранта - Абатское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2929 км; Время пути: 32:53
8 л./100 км * 2929 км ≈ 234 л.
50 руб./л. * 234 л. = 11700 руб.
|
Питкяранта | ||
Питкяранта - Юляристиоя (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юляристиоя | 4 км | 0:03 |
Юляристиоя - Ууксу (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ууксу | 12 км | 0:08 |
Ууксу - Салми (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Салми | 35 км | 0:24 |
Салми - Ряймяля (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ряймяля | 42 км | 0:28 |
Ряймяля - Погранкондуши (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Погранкондуши | 60 км | 0:41 |
Погранкондуши - Устье Видлицы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Устье Видлицы | 74 км | 0:50 |
Устье Видлицы - Видлица (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Видлица | 77 км | 0:52 |
Видлица - Устье Тулоксы (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Устье Тулоксы | 89 км | 1:00 |
Устье Тулоксы - Нурмойла (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Нурмойла | 99 км | 1:07 |
Нурмойла - Ильинский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ильинский | 103 км | 1:10 |
Ильинский - Алексала (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Алексала | 112 км | 1:19 |
Алексала - Рыпушкалицы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рыпушкалицы | 118 км | 1:23 |
Рыпушкалицы - Олонец (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олонец | 122 км | 1:26 |
Олонец - Судалица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Судалица | 124 км | 1:28 |
Судалица - Юргелица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юргелица | 127 км | 1:30 |
Юргелица - Онькулица (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онькулица | 130 км | 1:32 |
Онькулица - Мегрега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мегрега | 132 км | 1:34 |
Мегрега - Янега (47 км; 0:27) | Республика Карелия - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Янега | 179 км | 2:01 |
Янега - Свирьстрой (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свирьстрой | 184 км | 2:04 |
Свирьстрой - Подпорожье (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Подпорожье | 210 км | 2:22 |
Подпорожье - Ошта (82 км; 0:57) | Ленинградская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Ошта | 292 км | 3:19 |
Ошта - Нижняя Водлица (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Водлица | 303 км | 3:28 |
Нижняя Водлица - Мегра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мегра | 319 км | 3:40 |
Мегра - Трутнево (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Трутнево | 330 км | 3:47 |
Трутнево - Мостовая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовая | 332 км | 3:50 |
Мостовая - Палтога (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Палтога | 338 км | 3:54 |
Палтога - Вытегра (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Вытегра | 356 км | 4:07 |
Вытегра - Белоусово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белоусово | 365 км | 4:15 |
Белоусово - Девятины (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Девятины | 380 км | 4:25 |
Девятины - Депо (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Депо | 384 км | 4:30 |
Депо - Первомайский (102 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Первомайский | 486 км | 5:25 |
Первомайский - Новостройка (60 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новостройка | 547 км | 6:01 |
Новостройка - Ферапонтово (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 563 км | 6:10 |
Ферапонтово - Никольский Торжок (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 577 км | 6:18 |
Никольский Торжок - Новленское (43 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Новленское | 621 км | 6:44 |
Новленское - Молочное (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Молочное | 665 км | 7:21 |
Молочное - Майский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Майский | 669 км | 7:24 |
Майский - Вологда (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вологда | 674 км | 7:26 |
Вологда - Непотягово (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Непотягово | 684 км | 7:40 |
Непотягово - Спасское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Спасское | 687 км | 7:43 |
Спасское - Неверовское (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Неверовское | 705 км | 7:59 |
Неверовское - Ростилово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Ростилово | 735 км | 8:17 |
Ростилово - Семенцево (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семенцево | 753 км | 8:30 |
Семенцево - Пречистое (23 км; 0:13) | Вологодская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Пречистое | 776 км | 8:43 |
Пречистое - Любим (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Любим | 801 км | 9:08 |
Любим - Заучье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заучье | 801 км | 9:08 |
Заучье - Ермаково (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ермаково | 823 км | 9:31 |
Ермаково - Дор (16 км; 0:16) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Дор | 839 км | 9:47 |
Дор - Игумново (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Игумново | 855 км | 10:04 |
Игумново - Буй (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буй | 858 км | 10:07 |
Буй - Щербино (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Щербино | 882 км | 10:31 |
Щербино - Толтуново (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Толтуново | 910 км | 10:59 |
Толтуново - Туровское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туровское | 914 км | 11:02 |
Туровское - Степаново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степаново | 922 км | 11:11 |
Степаново - Мелешино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мелешино | 924 км | 11:13 |
Мелешино - Антропово (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Антропово | 952 км | 11:42 |
Антропово - Николо-Полома (33 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 984 км | 12:16 |
Николо-Полома - Номжа (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Номжа | 995 км | 12:26 |
Номжа - Еленский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Еленский | 1004 км | 12:36 |
Еленский - Нея (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нея | 1011 км | 12:45 |
Нея - Абросимово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абросимово | 1027 км | 13:01 |
Абросимово - Мантурово (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Мантурово | 1065 км | 13:42 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вочерово | 1072 км | 13:47 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1134 км | 14:22 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1145 км | 14:27 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1216 км | 15:08 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1241 км | 15:21 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1247 км | 15:25 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1260 км | 15:34 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1269 км | 15:40 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1298 км | 15:57 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1302 км | 16:01 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1310 км | 16:06 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1318 км | 16:13 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1335 км | 16:22 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1358 км | 16:37 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1372 км | 16:47 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1382 км | 16:54 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1397 км | 17:06 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1403 км | 17:09 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1404 км | 17:10 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1411 км | 17:14 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1411 км | 17:14 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1414 км | 17:16 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1415 км | 17:16 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1417 км | 17:17 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1419 км | 17:18 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1420 км | 17:19 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1422 км | 17:20 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1424 км | 17:22 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1425 км | 17:23 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1428 км | 17:26 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1429 км | 17:26 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1432 км | 17:29 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1439 км | 17:36 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1440 км | 17:37 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1442 км | 17:39 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1445 км | 17:41 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1450 км | 17:45 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1451 км | 17:46 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1456 км | 17:49 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1458 км | 17:50 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1465 км | 17:55 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1476 км | 18:03 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1476 км | 18:03 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1479 км | 18:05 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1483 км | 18:08 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1487 км | 18:12 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1491 км | 18:15 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1541 км | 18:45 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1564 км | 18:58 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1574 км | 19:03 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1586 км | 19:10 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1596 км | 19:16 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1598 км | 19:17 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1602 км | 19:19 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1615 км | 19:26 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1652 км | 19:46 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1728 км | 20:28 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1789 км | 21:01 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1798 км | 21:07 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1809 км | 21:14 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1811 км | 21:14 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1822 км | 21:21 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1847 км | 21:37 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1853 км | 21:42 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1858 км | 21:44 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1869 км | 21:53 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1872 км | 21:56 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1873 км | 21:56 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1891 км | 22:09 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1894 км | 22:12 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1902 км | 22:17 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1905 км | 22:20 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1907 км | 22:21 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1918 км | 22:27 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1925 км | 22:31 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1926 км | 22:32 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1933 км | 22:36 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1939 км | 22:40 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1963 км | 22:56 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1970 км | 23:02 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1977 км | 23:07 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1979 км | 23:08 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1995 км | 23:17 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 2033 км | 23:38 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 2075 км | 24:01 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 2105 км | 24:17 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 2134 км | 24:33 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 2151 км | 24:43 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2182 км | 25:00 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 2206 км | 25:13 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 2222 км | 25:24 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 2227 км | 25:26 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 2229 км | 25:27 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 2237 км | 25:32 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2240 км | 25:34 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 2271 км | 25:58 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2275 км | 26:01 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 2278 км | 26:03 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 2280 км | 26:04 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 2287 км | 26:09 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 2291 км | 26:13 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 2301 км | 26:18 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 2302 км | 26:19 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 2324 км | 26:31 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 2338 км | 26:38 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 2341 км | 26:41 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 2343 км | 26:41 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 2344 км | 26:42 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2371 км | 26:59 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 2382 км | 27:05 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 2390 км | 27:10 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 2405 км | 27:18 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 2425 км | 27:29 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 2440 км | 27:37 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 2457 км | 27:46 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 2472 км | 27:55 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 2513 км | 28:18 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 2519 км | 28:21 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 2538 км | 28:32 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 2546 км | 28:37 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2552 км | 28:42 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2556 км | 28:45 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2564 км | 28:50 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2568 км | 28:55 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 2585 км | 29:11 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 2599 км | 29:23 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 2603 км | 29:26 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 2611 км | 29:31 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 2624 км | 29:39 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2631 км | 29:43 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2646 км | 29:51 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2651 км | 29:55 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2663 км | 30:01 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2665 км | 30:03 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2666 км | 30:03 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2676 км | 30:08 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2679 км | 30:10 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2682 км | 30:12 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2697 км | 30:20 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2731 км | 30:44 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2739 км | 30:49 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2767 км | 31:05 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2811 км | 31:32 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2826 км | 31:43 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2844 км | 31:54 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2864 км | 32:08 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2874 км | 32:15 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2877 км | 32:16 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2885 км | 32:21 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2906 км | 32:35 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2930 км | 32:53 |