Маршрут Пилава-Гурна - Бяла-Подляска
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 572 км; Время пути: 6:49
8 л./100 км * 572 км ≈ 46 л.
50 руб./л. * 46 л. = 2300 руб.
|
Пилава-Гурна | ||
Пилава-Гурна - Ligota Mała (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ligota Mała | 3 км | 0:03 |
Ligota Mała - Пилава-Гурна (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пилава-Гурна | 3 км | 0:03 |
Пилава-Гурна - Neudorf bei Dirsdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Neudorf bei Dirsdorf | 5 км | 0:05 |
Neudorf bei Dirsdorf - Bad Dirsdorf (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bad Dirsdorf | 5 км | 0:05 |
Bad Dirsdorf - Немча (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Немча | 8 км | 0:08 |
Немча - Kietlin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kietlin | 12 км | 0:10 |
Kietlin - Groß Wilkau (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Groß Wilkau | 13 км | 0:12 |
Groß Wilkau - Przystronie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przystronie | 15 км | 0:13 |
Przystronie - Heidersdorf (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Heidersdorf | 18 км | 0:15 |
Heidersdorf - Rudelsdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rudelsdorf | 19 км | 0:17 |
Rudelsdorf - Sokolniki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 22 км | 0:19 |
Sokolniki - Trzebnik (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Trzebnik | 23 км | 0:20 |
Trzebnik - Mleczna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mleczna | 23 км | 0:20 |
Mleczna - Dankowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dankowice | 26 км | 0:22 |
Dankowice - Jordansmühl (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jordansmühl | 26 км | 0:22 |
Jordansmühl - Popowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Popowice | 28 км | 0:23 |
Popowice - Wilczkowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wilczkowice | 29 км | 0:24 |
Wilczkowice - Pustków Wilczkowski (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pustków Wilczkowski | 31 км | 0:26 |
Pustków Wilczkowski - Jaszowice (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jaszowice | 33 км | 0:27 |
Jaszowice - Rolantowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rolantowice | 34 км | 0:28 |
Rolantowice - Cieszyce (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Cieszyce | 36 км | 0:30 |
Cieszyce - Kuklice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kuklice | 39 км | 0:33 |
Kuklice - Koberwitz (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Koberwitz | 40 км | 0:33 |
Koberwitz - Magnitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Magnitz | 42 км | 0:35 |
Magnitz - Chrzanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chrzanów | 44 км | 0:36 |
Chrzanów - Domslau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Domslau | 44 км | 0:36 |
Domslau - Zybiszów (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Zybiszów | 51 км | 0:41 |
Zybiszów - Blankenau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blankenau | 52 км | 0:42 |
Blankenau - Świniary (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Świniary | 64 км | 0:50 |
Świniary - Krzyżanowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krzyżanowice | 68 км | 0:52 |
Krzyżanowice - Ramiszów (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ramiszów | 73 км | 0:55 |
Ramiszów - Pasikurowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pasikurowice | 77 км | 0:56 |
Pasikurowice - Bukowina (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bukowina | 77 км | 0:57 |
Bukowina - Bąków (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąków | 79 км | 0:58 |
Bąków - Budziwojowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Budziwojowice | 81 км | 0:59 |
Budziwojowice - Michelwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michelwitz | 83 км | 1:00 |
Michelwitz - Jäntschdorf (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jäntschdorf | 85 км | 1:02 |
Jäntschdorf - Stampen (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stampen | 89 км | 1:04 |
Stampen - Dammer (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dammer | 94 км | 1:07 |
Dammer - Bogschütz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bogschütz | 96 км | 1:08 |
Bogschütz - Zessel (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zessel | 100 км | 1:10 |
Zessel - Alt Ellguth (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Alt Ellguth | 106 км | 1:13 |
Alt Ellguth - Schollendorf (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schollendorf | 111 км | 1:16 |
Schollendorf - Сыцув (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сыцув | 122 км | 1:23 |
Сыцув - Baldowitz (6 км; 0:03) | Нижнесилезское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Baldowitz | 128 км | 1:26 |
Baldowitz - Briese (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Briese | 130 км | 1:27 |
Briese - Gola (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gola | 133 км | 1:28 |
Gola - Tabor Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Wielki | 134 км | 1:29 |
Tabor Wielki - Tabor Mały (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Mały | 134 км | 1:29 |
Tabor Mały - Bralin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bralin | 136 км | 1:30 |
Bralin - Szklarka Mielęcka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Szklarka Mielęcka | 137 км | 1:31 |
Szklarka Mielęcka - Kliny (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kliny | 141 км | 1:33 |
Kliny - Olendry (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olendry | 144 км | 1:34 |
Olendry - Ostrówiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrówiec | 145 км | 1:35 |
Ostrówiec - Pustkowie Kierzeńskie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie | 148 км | 1:37 |
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie - Kierzno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzno | 148 км | 1:37 |
Kierzno - Kierzenko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzenko | 150 км | 1:38 |
Kierzenko - Teklinów (1 км; 0:00) | Великопольское воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Teklinów | 151 км | 1:39 |
Teklinów - Jutrków (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jutrków | 152 км | 1:39 |
Jutrków - Mirków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mirków | 155 км | 1:40 |
Mirków - Sopel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sopel | 155 км | 1:41 |
Sopel - Polesie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Polesie | 156 км | 1:41 |
Polesie - Huby Wieruszowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Huby Wieruszowskie | 158 км | 1:43 |
Huby Wieruszowskie - Górka Wieruszowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Górka Wieruszowska | 159 км | 1:44 |
Górka Wieruszowska - Chobanin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chobanin | 160 км | 1:44 |
Chobanin - Nowy Ochędzyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ochędzyn | 162 км | 1:45 |
Nowy Ochędzyn - Borki Sokolskie (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Borki Sokolskie | 169 км | 1:49 |
Borki Sokolskie - Sokolniki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 169 км | 1:49 |
Sokolniki - Prusak (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Prusak | 171 км | 1:50 |
Prusak - Borki Pichelskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki Pichelskie | 172 км | 1:51 |
Borki Pichelskie - Ryś (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ryś | 173 км | 1:51 |
Ryś - Śmiecheń (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Śmiecheń | 174 км | 1:52 |
Śmiecheń - Brzozowiec (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Brzozowiec | 178 км | 1:54 |
Brzozowiec - Bielawy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawy | 180 км | 1:55 |
Bielawy - Kłoniczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kłoniczki | 181 км | 1:56 |
Kłoniczki - Chojny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Chojny | 182 км | 1:56 |
Chojny - Koźlin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Koźlin | 186 км | 1:59 |
Koźlin - Злочев (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Злочев | 192 км | 2:05 |
Злочев - Czarna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czarna | 192 км | 2:05 |
Czarna - Szklana Huta (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Szklana Huta | 195 км | 2:07 |
Szklana Huta - Potok (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Potok | 197 км | 2:08 |
Potok - Barczew (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Barczew | 203 км | 2:12 |
Barczew - Budziczna (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budziczna | 205 км | 2:14 |
Budziczna - Dąbrówka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 210 км | 2:18 |
Dąbrówka - Jeziory (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jeziory | 211 км | 2:18 |
Jeziory - Wiechutki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiechutki | 214 км | 2:20 |
Wiechutki - Chałupki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chałupki | 216 км | 2:21 |
Chałupki - Holendry (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Holendry | 226 км | 2:26 |
Holendry - Paprotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprotnia | 229 км | 2:28 |
Paprotnia - Młodawin Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młodawin Dolny | 230 км | 2:28 |
Młodawin Dolny - Swędzieniejewice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swędzieniejewice | 232 км | 2:29 |
Swędzieniejewice - Marzenin (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Marzenin | 235 км | 2:31 |
Marzenin - Niecenia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Niecenia | 237 км | 2:32 |
Niecenia - Rososza (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rososza | 239 км | 2:33 |
Rososza - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 240 км | 2:34 |
Dąbrówka - Sięganów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sięganów | 241 км | 2:34 |
Sięganów - Gorczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gorczyn | 243 км | 2:35 |
Gorczyn - Mauryca (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mauryca | 245 км | 2:38 |
Mauryca - Teodory-Osiedle (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Teodory-Osiedle | 246 км | 2:39 |
Teodory-Osiedle - Teodory (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teodory | 246 км | 2:39 |
Teodory - Ostrów-Osiedle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów-Osiedle | 247 км | 2:40 |
Ostrów-Osiedle - Ostrów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów | 248 км | 2:40 |
Ostrów - Barycz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barycz | 250 км | 2:41 |
Barycz - Róża (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Róża | 255 км | 2:45 |
Róża - Pawlikowice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawlikowice | 257 км | 2:47 |
Pawlikowice - Pawłówek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pawłówek | 259 км | 2:48 |
Pawłówek - Jadwinin (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadwinin | 261 км | 2:49 |
Jadwinin - Rydzyny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rydzyny | 263 км | 2:51 |
Rydzyny - Sereczyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sereczyn | 264 км | 2:51 |
Sereczyn - Babichy (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Babichy | 267 км | 2:53 |
Babichy - Modlica (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Modlica | 272 км | 2:55 |
Modlica - Kalinko (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kalinko | 275 км | 2:57 |
Kalinko - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 277 км | 2:59 |
Romanów - Przypusta (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przypusta | 279 км | 3:01 |
Przypusta - Ludwików (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ludwików | 282 км | 3:03 |
Ludwików - Giemzów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Giemzów | 282 км | 3:04 |
Giemzów - Wandalin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 283 км | 3:04 |
Wandalin - Stróża (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stróża | 283 км | 3:05 |
Stróża - Wiączyń Dolny (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 290 км | 3:10 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Natolin (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Natolin | 294 км | 3:12 |
Natolin - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 295 км | 3:13 |
Teolin - Plichtów (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Plichtów | 296 км | 3:14 |
Plichtów - Głogowiec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 299 км | 3:15 |
Głogowiec - Nowe Skoszewy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 300 км | 3:16 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Anielin (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Anielin | 302 км | 3:18 |
Anielin - Nowostawy Górne (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowostawy Górne | 307 км | 3:21 |
Nowostawy Górne - Nowostawy Dolne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowostawy Dolne | 310 км | 3:23 |
Nowostawy Dolne - Kałęczew (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kałęczew | 317 км | 3:26 |
Kałęczew - Wiesiołów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiesiołów | 317 км | 3:27 |
Wiesiołów - Zawady (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zawady | 318 км | 3:27 |
Zawady - Kuźmy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kuźmy | 320 км | 3:28 |
Kuźmy - Rozdzielna (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rozdzielna | 320 км | 3:28 |
Rozdzielna - Wola Lubiankowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Lubiankowska | 321 км | 3:29 |
Wola Lubiankowska - Łagów (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Łagów | 330 км | 3:34 |
Łagów - Polesie (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Polesie | 335 км | 3:36 |
Polesie - Dzierzgówek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dzierzgówek | 336 км | 3:37 |
Dzierzgówek - Dzierzgów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dzierzgów | 339 км | 3:38 |
Dzierzgów - Michałówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michałówek | 340 км | 3:39 |
Michałówek - Wólka Łasiecka (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Wólka Łasiecka | 345 км | 3:42 |
Wólka Łasiecka - Bolimów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bolimów | 348 км | 3:44 |
Bolimów - Joachimów-Mogiły (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Joachimów-Mogiły | 349 км | 3:44 |
Joachimów-Mogiły - Wola Szydłowiecka (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Szydłowiecka | 353 км | 3:46 |
Wola Szydłowiecka - Kamionka (3 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Kamionka | 355 км | 3:47 |
Kamionka - Miedniewice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Miedniewice | 357 км | 3:48 |
Miedniewice - Starowiskitki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Starowiskitki | 360 км | 3:50 |
Starowiskitki - Morgi (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Morgi | 361 км | 3:50 |
Morgi - Cyganka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Cyganka | 361 км | 3:51 |
Cyganka - Wiskitki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiskitki | 362 км | 3:51 |
Wiskitki - Nowy Drzewicz (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Drzewicz | 365 км | 3:52 |
Nowy Drzewicz - Feliksów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Feliksów | 365 км | 3:53 |
Feliksów - Holendry Baranowskie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Holendry Baranowskie | 368 км | 3:54 |
Holendry Baranowskie - Grabnik (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabnik | 373 км | 3:57 |
Grabnik - Izdebno Kościelne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Izdebno Kościelne | 374 км | 3:57 |
Izdebno Kościelne - Kraśnicza Wola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kraśnicza Wola | 374 км | 3:57 |
Kraśnicza Wola - Zabłotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabłotnia | 376 км | 3:59 |
Zabłotnia - Adamów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Adamów | 381 км | 4:01 |
Adamów - Żuków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żuków | 382 км | 4:02 |
Żuków - Kotowice (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kotowice | 384 км | 4:03 |
Kotowice - Брвинув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брвинув | 387 км | 4:04 |
Брвинув - Krosna-Wieś (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krosna-Wieś | 388 км | 4:05 |
Krosna-Wieś - Domaniew (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Domaniew | 392 км | 4:08 |
Domaniew - Bąki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bąki | 394 км | 4:09 |
Bąki - Konotopa (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Konotopa | 395 км | 4:09 |
Konotopa - Jawczyce (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jawczyce | 397 км | 4:11 |
Jawczyce - Bąki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bąki | 397 км | 4:11 |
Bąki - Ursus (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ursus | 399 км | 4:12 |
Ursus - Reguły (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Reguły | 400 км | 4:12 |
Reguły - Opacz-Kolonia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Opacz-Kolonia | 400 км | 4:13 |
Opacz-Kolonia - Opacz Mała (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Opacz Mała | 402 км | 4:13 |
Opacz Mała - Włochy (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Włochy | 406 км | 4:16 |
Włochy - Wawer (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Wawer | 419 км | 4:30 |
Wawer - Zakręt (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Zakręt | 431 км | 4:42 |
Zakręt - Zagórze (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zagórze | 433 км | 4:44 |
Zagórze - Majdan (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Majdan | 434 км | 4:45 |
Majdan - Izabela (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Izabela | 436 км | 4:48 |
Izabela - Michałówek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michałówek | 437 км | 4:49 |
Michałówek - Stary Konik (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stary Konik | 439 км | 4:52 |
Stary Konik - Olesin (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Olesin | 444 км | 4:58 |
Olesin - Ostrów Kania (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ostrów Kania | 447 км | 5:02 |
Ostrów Kania - Kobierne (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kobierne | 449 км | 5:06 |
Kobierne - Choszczówka Rudzka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Choszczówka Rudzka | 449 км | 5:06 |
Choszczówka Rudzka - Choszczówka Dębska (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Choszczówka Dębska | 451 км | 5:08 |
Choszczówka Dębska - Choszczówka Stojecka (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Choszczówka Stojecka | 452 км | 5:09 |
Choszczówka Stojecka - Żuków (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żuków | 453 км | 5:10 |
Żuków - Anielinek (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Anielinek | 460 км | 5:14 |
Anielinek - Przedewsie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Przedewsie | 463 км | 5:15 |
Przedewsie - Józefin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Józefin | 465 км | 5:16 |
Józefin - Antonina (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Antonina | 465 км | 5:17 |
Antonina - Jędrzejów Stary (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jędrzejów Stary | 467 км | 5:17 |
Jędrzejów Stary - Przytoka (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Przytoka | 468 км | 5:19 |
Przytoka - Kałuszyn (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kałuszyn | 473 км | 5:23 |
Kałuszyn - Piotrowina (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Piotrowina | 481 км | 5:29 |
Piotrowina - Bojmie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bojmie | 483 км | 5:30 |
Bojmie - Jagodne (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jagodne | 485 км | 5:32 |
Jagodne - Sionna (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sionna | 487 км | 5:33 |
Sionna - Mingosy (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Mingosy | 488 км | 5:35 |
Mingosy - Polaki (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Polaki | 490 км | 5:38 |
Polaki - Broszków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Broszków | 492 км | 5:39 |
Broszków - Gręzów (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Gręzów | 496 км | 5:43 |
Gręzów - Stare Opole (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Opole | 498 км | 5:45 |
Stare Opole - Nowe Opole (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Opole | 499 км | 5:46 |
Nowe Opole - Nowe Iganie (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Iganie | 500 км | 5:48 |
Nowe Iganie - Stare Iganie (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Iganie | 502 км | 5:50 |
Stare Iganie - Żelków-Kolonia (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Żelków-Kolonia | 505 км | 5:53 |
Żelków-Kolonia - Седлец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Седлец | 506 км | 5:53 |
Седлец - Grabianów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grabianów | 509 км | 5:56 |
Grabianów - Białki (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Białki | 510 км | 5:57 |
Białki - Ujrzanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ujrzanów | 512 км | 5:59 |
Ujrzanów - Borki-Wyrki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borki-Wyrki | 514 км | 6:00 |
Borki-Wyrki - Chromna (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chromna | 517 км | 6:02 |
Chromna - Zdany (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zdany | 518 км | 6:03 |
Zdany - Kolonia Jasionka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kolonia Jasionka | 520 км | 6:05 |
Kolonia Jasionka - Zbuczyn (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zbuczyn | 520 км | 6:05 |
Zbuczyn - Karcze (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Karcze | 523 км | 6:07 |
Karcze - Pogonów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pogonów | 525 км | 6:09 |
Pogonów - Tchórzew-Plewki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tchórzew-Plewki | 526 км | 6:10 |
Tchórzew-Plewki - Wólka Kamienna (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wólka Kamienna | 527 км | 6:11 |
Wólka Kamienna - Zawady (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zawady | 529 км | 6:13 |
Zawady - Maciejowice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Maciejowice | 532 км | 6:15 |
Maciejowice - Grochówka (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Grochówka | 536 км | 6:18 |
Grochówka - Krzewica (2 км; 0:01) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Люблинское воеводство | ||
|
Krzewica | 538 км | 6:20 |
Krzewica - Tłuściec (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Tłuściec | 541 км | 6:22 |
Tłuściec - Żabce (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żabce | 542 км | 6:24 |
Żabce - Wysokie (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Wysokie | 550 км | 6:30 |
Wysokie - Rudniki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rudniki | 551 км | 6:31 |
Rudniki - Rogoźnica-Kolonia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogoźnica-Kolonia | 553 км | 6:32 |
Rogoźnica-Kolonia - Rogoźnica (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rogoźnica | 554 км | 6:32 |
Rogoźnica - Rogoźniczka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogoźniczka | 556 км | 6:33 |
Rogoźniczka - Woroniec (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Woroniec | 558 км | 6:36 |
Woroniec - Sycyna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sycyna | 560 км | 6:37 |
Sycyna - Nowy Sławacinek (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Nowy Sławacinek | 567 км | 6:43 |
Nowy Sławacinek - Stary Sławacinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stary Sławacinek | 568 км | 6:44 |
Stary Sławacinek - Бяла-Подляска (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бяла-Подляска | 572 км | 6:49 |