Маршрут Печора - 10-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2171 км; Время пути: 25:09
8 л./100 км * 2171 км ≈ 174 л.
50 руб./л. * 174 л. = 8700 руб.
|
Печора | ||
Печора - Озёрный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озёрный | 3 км | 0:03 |
Озёрный - Кожва (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кожва | 7 км | 0:07 |
Кожва - Изъяю (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Изъяю | 11 км | 0:11 |
Изъяю - Чикшино (39 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Чикшино | 50 км | 0:38 |
Чикшино - Каджером (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Каджером | 83 км | 1:00 |
Каджером - Рыбница (28 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Рыбница | 111 км | 1:38 |
Рыбница - Зеленоборск (13 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Зеленоборск | 123 км | 1:56 |
Зеленоборск - Ираёль (9 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ираёль | 132 км | 2:09 |
Ираёль - Малая Пера (33 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Малая Пера | 165 км | 2:31 |
Малая Пера - Вис (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Вис | 204 км | 2:57 |
Вис - Пожня (50 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Пожня | 255 км | 3:33 |
Пожня - Сосногорск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сосногорск | 257 км | 3:35 |
Сосногорск - Лыаёль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лыаёль | 260 км | 3:36 |
Лыаёль - Ухта (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ухта | 265 км | 3:42 |
Ухта - Дальний (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дальний | 266 км | 3:43 |
Дальний - Озёрный (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Озёрный | 269 км | 3:47 |
Озёрный - УРМЗ (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
УРМЗ | 271 км | 3:48 |
УРМЗ - Ухта (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухта | 271 км | 3:48 |
Ухта - Чиньяворык (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Чиньяворык | 343 км | 4:39 |
Чиньяворык - Ропча (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ропча | 372 км | 4:58 |
Ропча - Тракт (68 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Тракт | 440 км | 5:44 |
Тракт - Емва (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Емва | 471 км | 6:04 |
Емва - Серёгово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Серёгово | 500 км | 6:24 |
Серёгово - Ляли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ляли | 504 км | 6:27 |
Ляли - Вогваздино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 522 км | 6:39 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Студенец | 528 км | 6:43 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 546 км | 6:56 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 555 км | 7:03 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 564 км | 7:11 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 566 км | 7:12 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 568 км | 7:14 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 601 км | 7:46 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 621 км | 7:59 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 625 км | 8:01 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 628 км | 8:04 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 628 км | 8:04 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 631 км | 8:06 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 632 км | 8:07 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 673 км | 8:32 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 757 км | 9:19 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 773 км | 9:28 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 859 км | 10:15 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 888 км | 10:31 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 898 км | 10:36 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 939 км | 10:59 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 947 км | 11:08 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 961 км | 11:17 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 970 км | 11:22 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 983 км | 11:32 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 988 км | 11:35 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 989 км | 11:37 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 996 км | 11:41 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 997 км | 11:41 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 999 км | 11:42 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1000 км | 11:43 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1002 км | 11:44 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1004 км | 11:45 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1006 км | 11:46 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1007 км | 11:47 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1009 км | 11:48 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1011 км | 11:50 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1013 км | 11:52 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1014 км | 11:53 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1017 км | 11:56 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1025 км | 12:02 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1026 км | 12:04 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1027 км | 12:05 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1030 км | 12:08 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1035 км | 12:11 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1036 км | 12:12 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1042 км | 12:16 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1043 км | 12:17 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1050 км | 12:22 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1061 км | 12:30 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1062 км | 12:30 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1064 км | 12:31 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1069 км | 12:35 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1073 км | 12:38 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1076 км | 12:41 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1126 км | 13:11 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1149 км | 13:24 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1159 км | 13:30 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1171 км | 13:36 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1181 км | 13:42 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1183 км | 13:44 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1188 км | 13:46 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1200 км | 13:53 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1237 км | 14:13 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1313 км | 14:54 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1374 км | 15:28 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1383 км | 15:34 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1395 км | 15:40 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1396 км | 15:41 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1408 км | 15:48 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1434 км | 16:05 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1440 км | 16:09 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1444 км | 16:11 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1456 км | 16:21 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1459 км | 16:23 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1460 км | 16:24 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1477 км | 16:36 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1481 км | 16:40 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1488 км | 16:45 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1492 км | 16:47 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1493 км | 16:48 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1504 км | 16:54 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1511 км | 16:59 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1513 км | 16:59 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1519 км | 17:04 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1525 км | 17:08 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1549 км | 17:23 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1557 км | 17:29 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1564 км | 17:34 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1566 км | 17:36 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1582 км | 17:44 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1619 км | 18:05 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1662 км | 18:28 |
Ачит - Александровское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1670 км | 18:34 |
Александровское - Приданниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приданниково | 1678 км | 18:40 |
Приданниково - Красноуфимск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1679 км | 18:40 |
Красноуфимск - Атамановская гора (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 1680 км | 18:42 |
Атамановская гора - Бараба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бараба | 1681 км | 18:42 |
Бараба - Чкаловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 1681 км | 18:43 |
Чкаловка - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1683 км | 18:44 |
Красноуфимск - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 1685 км | 18:45 |
Учхоз - Лесозавод (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 1687 км | 18:46 |
Лесозавод - Химчистка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Химчистка | 1688 км | 18:47 |
Химчистка - Натальинск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Натальинск | 1702 км | 18:57 |
Натальинск - Сызги (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сызги | 1705 км | 18:59 |
Сызги - Новый Бугалыш (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 1722 км | 19:10 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сарсы-Вторые (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 1730 км | 19:16 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Сарсы-Первые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 1734 км | 19:18 |
Сарсы-Первые - Большая Тавра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большая Тавра | 1741 км | 19:23 |
Большая Тавра - Большая Ока (15 км; 0:10) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Большая Ока | 1756 км | 19:33 |
Большая Ока - Средняя Ока (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 1760 км | 19:35 |
Средняя Ока - Сальзигутово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 1773 км | 19:48 |
Сальзигутово - Абдрашитово (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 1813 км | 20:14 |
Абдрашитово - Месягутово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Месягутово | 1818 км | 20:18 |
Месягутово - Рухтино (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рухтино | 1834 км | 20:29 |
Рухтино - Верхние Киги (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхние Киги | 1850 км | 20:40 |
Верхние Киги - Айлино (29 км; 0:20) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Айлино | 1878 км | 21:00 |
Айлино - Ваняшкино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 1884 км | 21:04 |
Ваняшкино - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 1886 км | 21:05 |
Межевой - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 1886 км | 21:05 |
Новая Пристань - Цепиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 1887 км | 21:06 |
Цепиловка - Парамоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 1888 км | 21:07 |
Парамоновка - Сулея (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулея | 1893 км | 21:10 |
Сулея - Сатка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сатка | 1905 км | 21:21 |
Сатка - Лесничество (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесничество | 1914 км | 21:29 |
Лесничество - Чёрная Речка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1919 км | 21:33 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1922 км | 21:35 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1982 км | 22:13 |
Нижний Атлян - Черновское (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Черновское | 1998 км | 22:26 |
Черновское - Кундравы (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кундравы | 2014 км | 22:42 |
Кундравы - Варламово (41 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Варламово | 2056 км | 23:35 |
Варламово - Чукса (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чукса | 2070 км | 23:49 |
Чукса - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 2077 км | 23:56 |
Кочкарь - Пласт (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пласт | 2083 км | 24:02 |
Пласт - Поляновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Поляновка | 2095 км | 24:09 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 2114 км | 24:22 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 2115 км | 24:22 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 2116 км | 24:23 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 2117 км | 24:23 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 2118 км | 24:24 |
Южноуральск - Карсы (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карсы | 2139 км | 24:38 |
Карсы - Клястицкое (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 2156 км | 24:50 |
Клястицкое - Троицк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 2158 км | 24:52 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 2160 км | 24:55 |
33-й военный городок - Амур (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Амур | 2163 км | 24:58 |
Амур - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 2163 км | 24:58 |
Троицк - Уйский разъезд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Уйский разъезд | 2163 км | 24:58 |
Уйский разъезд - Мирный (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 2168 км | 25:03 |
Мирный - Троицк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 2169 км | 25:05 |
Троицк - Золотая Сопка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Золотая Сопка | 2170 км | 25:06 |
Золотая Сопка - посёлок ГРЭС (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок ГРЭС | 2171 км | 25:07 |
посёлок ГРЭС - 10-й квартал (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
10-й квартал | 2172 км | 25:09 |