Маршрут Петрозаводск - Бийск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 4048 км; Время пути: 45:25
8 л./100 км * 4048 км ≈ 324 л.
50 руб./л. * 324 л. = 16200 руб.
|
Петрозаводск | ||
Петрозаводск - Ужесельга (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ужесельга | 9 км | 0:09 |
Ужесельга - Деревянное (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Деревянное | 24 км | 0:25 |
Деревянное - Шокша (36 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Шокша | 60 км | 1:01 |
Шокша - Шёлтозеро (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шёлтозеро | 82 км | 1:25 |
Шёлтозеро - Рыбрека (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Рыбрека | 97 км | 1:39 |
Рыбрека - Вознесенье (39 км; 0:38) | Республика Карелия - Ленинградская область | ||
|
Вознесенье | 136 км | 2:18 |
Вознесенье - Ошта (20 км; 0:20) | Ленинградская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Ошта | 156 км | 2:39 |
Ошта - Нижняя Водлица (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нижняя Водлица | 167 км | 2:47 |
Нижняя Водлица - Мегра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мегра | 183 км | 2:59 |
Мегра - Трутнево (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Трутнево | 193 км | 3:07 |
Трутнево - Мостовая (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовая | 196 км | 3:09 |
Мостовая - Палтога (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Палтога | 202 км | 3:13 |
Палтога - Вытегра (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Вытегра | 219 км | 3:27 |
Вытегра - Белоусово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белоусово | 228 км | 3:34 |
Белоусово - Девятины (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Девятины | 244 км | 3:45 |
Девятины - Депо (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Депо | 248 км | 3:49 |
Депо - Первомайский (102 км; 0:55) | |||
|
Первомайский | 350 км | 4:45 |
Первомайский - Новостройка (60 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новостройка | 410 км | 5:20 |
Новостройка - Ферапонтово (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ферапонтово | 426 км | 5:29 |
Ферапонтово - Никольский Торжок (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Никольский Торжок | 441 км | 5:37 |
Никольский Торжок - Новленское (43 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Новленское | 484 км | 6:04 |
Новленское - Молочное (44 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Молочное | 528 км | 6:41 |
Молочное - Майский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Майский | 533 км | 6:43 |
Майский - Вологда (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вологда | 537 км | 6:46 |
Вологда - Непотягово (11 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Непотягово | 548 км | 6:59 |
Непотягово - Спасское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Спасское | 550 км | 7:03 |
Спасское - Неверовское (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Неверовское | 569 км | 7:18 |
Неверовское - Ростилово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Ростилово | 598 км | 7:36 |
Ростилово - Семенцево (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семенцево | 617 км | 7:49 |
Семенцево - Пречистое (23 км; 0:13) | Вологодская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Пречистое | 640 км | 8:03 |
Пречистое - Любим (24 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Любим | 664 км | 8:27 |
Любим - Заучье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заучье | 664 км | 8:27 |
Заучье - Ермаково (22 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ермаково | 686 км | 8:50 |
Ермаково - Дор (16 км; 0:16) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Дор | 703 км | 9:07 |
Дор - Игумново (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Игумново | 718 км | 9:23 |
Игумново - Буй (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буй | 722 км | 9:27 |
Буй - Щербино (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Щербино | 745 км | 9:50 |
Щербино - Толтуново (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Толтуново | 774 км | 10:18 |
Толтуново - Туровское (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Туровское | 777 км | 10:22 |
Туровское - Степаново (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Степаново | 786 км | 10:30 |
Степаново - Мелешино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мелешино | 788 км | 10:33 |
Мелешино - Антропово (28 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Антропово | 815 км | 11:01 |
Антропово - Николо-Полома (33 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Николо-Полома | 848 км | 11:35 |
Николо-Полома - Номжа (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Номжа | 858 км | 11:45 |
Номжа - Еленский (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Еленский | 868 км | 11:56 |
Еленский - Нея (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нея | 875 км | 12:05 |
Нея - Абросимово (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Абросимово | 891 км | 12:21 |
Абросимово - Мантурово (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Мантурово | 929 км | 13:01 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вочерово | 936 км | 13:06 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Зебляки | 998 км | 13:41 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1008 км | 13:47 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1080 км | 14:27 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1104 км | 14:40 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1110 км | 14:44 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1123 км | 14:54 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1133 км | 14:59 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1162 км | 15:17 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1166 км | 15:21 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1173 км | 15:25 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1181 км | 15:32 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1199 км | 15:41 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1222 км | 15:56 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1235 км | 16:06 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1245 км | 16:13 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1261 км | 16:25 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1266 км | 16:28 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1268 км | 16:29 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1275 км | 16:33 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1275 км | 16:33 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1277 км | 16:35 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1278 км | 16:35 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1280 км | 16:36 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1282 км | 16:37 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1284 км | 16:39 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1285 км | 16:40 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1287 км | 16:41 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1289 км | 16:42 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1292 км | 16:45 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1292 км | 16:46 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1295 км | 16:49 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1303 км | 16:55 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1304 км | 16:56 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1306 км | 16:58 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1308 км | 17:01 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1313 км | 17:04 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1314 км | 17:05 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1320 км | 17:09 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1322 км | 17:10 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1328 км | 17:14 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1339 км | 17:22 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1340 км | 17:23 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1342 км | 17:24 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1347 км | 17:27 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1351 км | 17:31 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1354 км | 17:34 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1404 км | 18:04 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1427 км | 18:17 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1438 км | 18:22 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1449 км | 18:29 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1459 км | 18:35 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1462 км | 18:36 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1466 км | 18:39 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1479 км | 18:46 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1516 км | 19:06 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1591 км | 19:47 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1652 км | 20:20 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1661 км | 20:26 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1673 км | 20:33 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1674 км | 20:34 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1686 км | 20:41 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1711 км | 20:57 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1717 км | 21:01 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1721 км | 21:03 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1733 км | 21:13 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1736 км | 21:15 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1737 км | 21:16 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1754 км | 21:28 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1758 км | 21:32 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1765 км | 21:37 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1769 км | 21:39 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1770 км | 21:40 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1781 км | 21:46 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1788 км | 21:51 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1790 км | 21:51 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1796 км | 21:56 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1802 км | 22:00 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1826 км | 22:15 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1834 км | 22:21 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1841 км | 22:26 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1843 км | 22:28 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1859 км | 22:36 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1896 км | 22:57 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1939 км | 23:20 |
Ачит - Тюш (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тюш | 1969 км | 23:37 |
Тюш - Талица (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Талица | 1998 км | 23:52 |
Талица - Бисерть (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бисерть | 2014 км | 24:02 |
Бисерть - Первомайское (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2045 км | 24:19 |
Первомайское - Ревда (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ревда | 2070 км | 24:33 |
Ревда - Новоалексеевское (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новоалексеевское | 2086 км | 24:43 |
Новоалексеевское - Решёты (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Решёты | 2091 км | 24:45 |
Решёты - Старые Решёты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Решёты | 2093 км | 24:47 |
Старые Решёты - Гора Хрустальная (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гора Хрустальная | 2101 км | 24:51 |
Гора Хрустальная - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 2104 км | 24:53 |
Екатеринбург - Исток (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Исток | 2134 км | 25:17 |
Исток - Прохладный (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прохладный | 2139 км | 25:20 |
Прохладный - Косулино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Косулино | 2142 км | 25:22 |
Косулино - Верхнее Дуброво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 2143 км | 25:23 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Малобрусянское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 2151 км | 25:28 |
Малобрусянское - Гагарский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 2155 км | 25:32 |
Гагарский - Ме́зенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 2164 км | 25:37 |
Ме́зенское - Белоярский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Белоярский | 2165 км | 25:38 |
Белоярский - Грязновское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Грязновское | 2188 км | 25:51 |
Грязновское - Тыгиш (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 2201 км | 25:58 |
Тыгиш - Быкова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 2205 км | 26:00 |
Быкова - Богданович (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Богданович | 2206 км | 26:01 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 2207 км | 26:01 |
Микрорайон Северный - Октябрьский (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 2235 км | 26:19 |
Октябрьский - Кокшарова (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 2246 км | 26:25 |
Кокшарова - Камышлов (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Камышлов | 2254 км | 26:29 |
Камышлов - Никольское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Никольское | 2269 км | 26:37 |
Никольское - Пышма (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пышма | 2289 км | 26:48 |
Пышма - Чупино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупино | 2303 км | 26:56 |
Чупино - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 2320 км | 27:06 |
Горбуновское - Чупина (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чупина | 2336 км | 27:14 |
Чупина - Тугулым (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тугулым | 2377 км | 27:37 |
Тугулым - Тугулы́м (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 2383 км | 27:40 |
Тугулы́м - Мальцево (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мальцево | 2402 км | 27:51 |
Мальцево - Мали́новка (9 км; 0:05) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Мали́новка | 2410 км | 27:57 |
Мали́новка - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 2415 км | 28:01 |
Ушако́ва - Перева́лово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 2419 км | 28:04 |
Перева́лово - Тюмень (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюмень | 2427 км | 28:10 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 2431 км | 28:14 |
Моско́вский - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 2449 км | 28:30 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 2463 км | 28:42 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 2466 км | 28:45 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 2474 км | 28:50 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 2488 км | 28:58 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 2495 км | 29:02 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 2510 км | 29:11 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 2514 км | 29:14 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 2527 км | 29:21 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 2529 км | 29:22 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 2530 км | 29:23 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 2539 км | 29:28 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 2542 км | 29:29 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 2545 км | 29:31 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 2561 км | 29:39 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 2594 км | 30:04 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 2603 км | 30:08 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 2630 км | 30:24 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 2675 км | 30:51 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 2690 км | 31:02 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 2707 км | 31:13 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 2728 км | 31:27 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 2738 км | 31:34 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 2740 км | 31:35 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 2748 км | 31:41 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 2769 км | 31:55 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 2789 км | 32:09 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 2806 км | 32:21 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 2818 км | 32:29 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 2863 км | 32:59 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 2914 км | 33:33 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2958 км | 34:04 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 2971 км | 34:14 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 3037 км | 35:00 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 3043 км | 35:04 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 3046 км | 35:07 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 3075 км | 35:35 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 3105 км | 35:55 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 3108 км | 35:57 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 3242 км | 37:13 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 3335 км | 38:04 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 3365 км | 38:20 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 3479 км | 39:22 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 3547 км | 39:59 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 3570 км | 40:12 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 3614 км | 40:36 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 3642 км | 40:51 |
Белобородово - Прокудское (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Прокудское | 3672 км | 41:11 |
Прокудское - Обь (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обь | 3680 км | 41:15 |
Обь - Толмачёво (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Толмачёво | 3689 км | 41:22 |
Толмачёво - Новосибирск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 3691 км | 41:23 |
Новосибирск - Краснообск (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Краснообск | 3707 км | 41:36 |
Краснообск - Элитный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Элитный | 3707 км | 41:36 |
Элитный - Новосибирск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новосибирск | 3713 км | 41:40 |
Новосибирск - Бердск (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бердск | 3727 км | 41:53 |
Бердск - Агролес (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Агролес | 3736 км | 41:59 |
Агролес - Бердь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бердь | 3738 км | 42:03 |
Бердь - Бердск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бердск | 3739 км | 42:03 |
Бердск - Искитим (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Искитим | 3752 км | 42:12 |
Искитим - Ложок (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ложок | 3759 км | 42:18 |
Ложок - Евсино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Евсино | 3765 км | 42:22 |
Евсино - Линёво (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Линёво | 3772 км | 42:28 |
Линёво - Керамкомбинат (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Керамкомбинат | 3775 км | 42:30 |
Керамкомбинат - Евсино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Евсино | 3777 км | 42:31 |
Евсино - Дорогино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогино | 3783 км | 42:36 |
Дорогино - Пятилетка (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Пятилетка | 3799 км | 42:46 |
Пятилетка - Черепаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черепаново | 3800 км | 42:47 |
Черепаново - Привольный (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Привольный | 3811 км | 42:55 |
Привольный - Безменово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Безменово | 3816 км | 42:59 |
Безменово - Южный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Южный | 3824 км | 43:04 |
Южный - Тальменка (25 км; 0:16) | Новосибирская область - Алтайский край | ||
|
Тальменка | 3849 км | 43:21 |
Тальменка - Наумово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наумово | 3853 км | 43:23 |
Наумово - Среднесибирский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Среднесибирский | 3861 км | 43:29 |
Среднесибирский - Литвиновка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Литвиновка | 3867 км | 43:34 |
Литвиновка - Озёрки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Озёрки | 3870 км | 43:36 |
Озёрки - Сибирский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сибирский | 3880 км | 43:43 |
Сибирский - Сибирский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сибирский | 3884 км | 43:45 |
Сибирский - Казачий (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Казачий | 3888 км | 43:48 |
Казачий - Боровиха (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боровиха | 3891 км | 43:50 |
Боровиха - Новоалтайск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 3897 км | 43:54 |
Новоалтайск - Берёзовка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 3906 км | 44:00 |
Берёзовка - Новый (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новый | 3908 км | 44:02 |
Новый - Новоалтайск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоалтайск | 3912 км | 44:04 |
Новоалтайск - Баюновские Ключи (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Баюновские Ключи | 3924 км | 44:12 |
Баюновские Ключи - Полковниково (32 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Полковниково | 3956 км | 44:31 |
Полковниково - Кипешино (38 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кипешино | 3995 км | 44:53 |
Кипешино - Заря (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Заря | 4040 км | 45:18 |
Заря - Бийск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бийск | 4049 км | 45:25 |