Маршрут Пестриково - Нижний Тагил
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1704 км; Время пути: 18:52
8 л./100 км * 1704 км ≈ 136 л.
50 руб./л. * 136 л. = 6800 руб.
|
Пестриково | ||
Пестриково - Кашин (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кашин | 2 км | 0:01 |
Кашин - Дымово (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дымово | 24 км | 0:18 |
Дымово - Калязин (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калязин | 27 км | 0:20 |
Калязин - Леонтьевское (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Леонтьевское | 42 км | 0:33 |
Леонтьевское - Малахово (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малахово | 45 км | 0:35 |
Малахово - Семендяево (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Семендяево | 56 км | 0:46 |
Семендяево - Углич (25 км; 0:16) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Углич | 82 км | 1:03 |
Углич - Чурьяково (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Чурьяково | 87 км | 1:09 |
Чурьяково - Покровское (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Покровское | 105 км | 1:28 |
Покровское - Новое (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новое | 120 км | 1:43 |
Новое - Большое Село (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Большое Село | 130 км | 1:53 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 164 км | 2:28 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 178 км | 2:43 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 187 км | 2:51 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 188 км | 2:52 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 211 км | 3:11 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 240 км | 3:30 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 252 км | 3:38 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 255 км | 3:39 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 256 км | 3:40 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 259 км | 3:41 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 262 км | 3:43 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 279 км | 4:00 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 280 км | 4:01 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 281 км | 4:01 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 283 км | 4:02 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 283 км | 4:03 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 288 км | 4:05 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 290 км | 4:06 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 295 км | 4:09 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 303 км | 4:15 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 304 км | 4:16 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 311 км | 4:22 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 312 км | 4:23 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 317 км | 4:26 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 318 км | 4:27 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 319 км | 4:28 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 320 км | 4:28 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 322 км | 4:31 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 325 км | 4:33 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 334 км | 4:38 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 353 км | 4:48 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 356 км | 4:51 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 358 км | 4:52 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 363 км | 4:55 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 368 км | 4:58 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 384 км | 5:07 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 403 км | 5:18 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 413 км | 5:23 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 423 км | 5:30 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 443 км | 5:40 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 447 км | 5:44 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 452 км | 5:46 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 461 км | 5:53 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 472 км | 6:00 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 474 км | 6:00 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 477 км | 6:02 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 478 км | 6:03 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 479 км | 6:03 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 480 км | 6:04 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 482 км | 6:05 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 484 км | 6:06 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 486 км | 6:07 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 487 км | 6:08 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 488 км | 6:08 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 489 км | 6:09 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 490 км | 6:09 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 491 км | 6:10 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 492 км | 6:10 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 493 км | 6:10 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 495 км | 6:12 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 495 км | 6:12 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 495 км | 6:12 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 497 км | 6:13 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 499 км | 6:14 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 517 км | 6:24 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 527 км | 6:30 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 529 км | 6:31 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 530 км | 6:32 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 531 км | 6:33 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 539 км | 6:41 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 601 км | 7:18 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 612 км | 7:23 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 683 км | 8:03 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 707 км | 8:17 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 714 км | 8:21 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 727 км | 8:30 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 736 км | 8:35 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 765 км | 8:53 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 769 км | 8:57 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 777 км | 9:02 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 785 км | 9:08 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 802 км | 9:18 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 825 км | 9:33 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 839 км | 9:43 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 849 км | 9:50 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 864 км | 10:02 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 870 км | 10:05 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 871 км | 10:06 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 878 км | 10:10 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 878 км | 10:10 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 881 км | 10:11 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 882 км | 10:12 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 884 км | 10:13 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 886 км | 10:14 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 887 км | 10:15 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 889 км | 10:16 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 891 км | 10:18 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 892 км | 10:19 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 895 км | 10:21 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 896 км | 10:22 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 898 км | 10:25 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 906 км | 10:32 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 907 км | 10:33 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 909 км | 10:35 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 912 км | 10:37 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 916 км | 10:40 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 918 км | 10:41 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 923 км | 10:45 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 925 км | 10:46 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 932 км | 10:51 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 943 км | 10:59 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 943 км | 10:59 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 945 км | 11:01 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 950 км | 11:04 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 954 км | 11:07 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 958 км | 11:11 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1007 км | 11:41 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1031 км | 11:53 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1041 км | 11:59 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1053 км | 12:05 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1063 км | 12:12 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1065 км | 12:13 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1069 км | 12:15 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1082 км | 12:22 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1119 км | 12:42 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1194 км | 13:24 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1255 км | 13:57 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1265 км | 14:03 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1276 км | 14:09 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1278 км | 14:10 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1289 км | 14:17 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1314 км | 14:33 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1320 км | 14:37 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1325 км | 14:40 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1336 км | 14:49 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1339 км | 14:52 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1340 км | 14:52 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1386 км | 15:30 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1387 км | 15:31 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1387 км | 15:32 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1398 км | 15:39 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1467 км | 16:20 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1473 км | 16:23 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1488 км | 16:32 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1489 км | 16:32 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1506 км | 16:46 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1527 км | 16:58 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1543 км | 17:11 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1567 км | 17:27 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1590 км | 17:41 |
Промысла - Малая Лая (85 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Малая Лая | 1675 км | 18:29 |
Малая Лая - Горноуральский (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 1681 км | 18:34 |
Горноуральский - Лая (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лая | 1685 км | 18:37 |
Лая - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 1686 км | 18:37 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 1691 км | 18:41 |
Евстюниха - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 1704 км | 18:52 |