Маршрут Перемога - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1101 км; Время пути: 12:56
8 л./100 км * 1101 км ≈ 88 л.
50 руб./л. * 88 л. = 4400 руб.
|
Перемога | ||
Перемога - Калюжное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калюжное | 4 км | 0:02 |
Калюжное - Глухов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глухов | 12 км | 0:07 |
Глухов - Кролевец (41 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Кролевец | 53 км | 0:38 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 62 км | 0:44 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 83 км | 0:58 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 87 км | 1:01 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 91 км | 1:03 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 91 км | 1:04 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 94 км | 1:05 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 97 км | 1:08 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 142 км | 1:39 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 146 км | 1:41 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 155 км | 1:47 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 161 км | 1:51 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 165 км | 1:54 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 170 км | 1:57 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 178 км | 2:03 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 185 км | 2:08 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 214 км | 2:27 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 223 км | 2:33 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 227 км | 2:37 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 231 км | 2:39 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 232 км | 2:39 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 238 км | 2:43 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 244 км | 2:46 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 244 км | 2:46 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 247 км | 2:49 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 249 км | 2:51 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 253 км | 2:55 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 258 км | 2:58 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 261 км | 2:59 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 264 км | 3:02 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 276 км | 3:12 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 282 км | 3:17 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 284 км | 3:20 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 286 км | 3:22 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 289 км | 3:24 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 334 км | 4:10 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 337 км | 4:12 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 339 км | 4:14 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 341 км | 4:16 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 344 км | 4:17 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 344 км | 4:17 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 347 км | 4:19 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 351 км | 4:21 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 354 км | 4:23 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 359 км | 4:25 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 365 км | 4:29 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 371 км | 4:34 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 379 км | 4:39 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 385 км | 4:43 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 387 км | 4:44 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 398 км | 4:50 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 404 км | 4:54 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 408 км | 4:56 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 418 км | 5:01 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 431 км | 5:09 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 434 км | 5:10 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 438 км | 5:13 |
Березина - Глубочица (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 443 км | 5:18 |
Глубочица - Житомир (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Житомир | 446 км | 5:20 |
Житомир - Тетеревка (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Тетеревка | 460 км | 5:33 |
Тетеревка - Перлявка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Перлявка | 464 км | 5:36 |
Перлявка - Корчак (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корчак | 468 км | 5:39 |
Корчак - Дениши (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дениши | 472 км | 5:42 |
Дениши - Рудня-Почта (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рудня-Почта | 481 км | 5:48 |
Рудня-Почта - Старошейка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старошейка | 482 км | 5:49 |
Старошейка - Высокая Печь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высокая Печь | 484 км | 5:51 |
Высокая Печь - Гремячее (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гремячее | 489 км | 5:54 |
Гремячее - Карвиновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Карвиновка | 492 км | 5:58 |
Карвиновка - Дрыглов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дрыглов | 495 км | 6:00 |
Дрыглов - Дедковцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дедковцы | 498 км | 6:02 |
Дедковцы - Дубище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубище | 499 км | 6:02 |
Дубище - Чуднов (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чуднов | 502 км | 6:04 |
Чуднов - Довбыши (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Довбыши | 511 км | 6:11 |
Довбыши - Красносёлка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красносёлка | 517 км | 6:15 |
Красносёлка - Кутище (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кутище | 529 км | 6:23 |
Кутище - Юровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юровка | 534 км | 6:26 |
Юровка - Новый Любар (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новый Любар | 534 км | 6:27 |
Новый Любар - Любар (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любар | 536 км | 6:28 |
Любар - Храбузна (19 км; 0:14) | Житомирская область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Храбузна | 555 км | 6:42 |
Храбузна - Онацковцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Онацковцы | 557 км | 6:44 |
Онацковцы - Кустовцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кустовцы | 563 км | 6:48 |
Кустовцы - Белецкое (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белецкое | 568 км | 6:52 |
Белецкое - Круча (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Круча | 575 км | 6:59 |
Круча - Огиевцы (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Огиевцы | 579 км | 7:04 |
Огиевцы - Немировка (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Немировка | 585 км | 7:10 |
Немировка - Хуторы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хуторы | 586 км | 7:12 |
Хуторы - Староконстантинов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Староконстантинов | 589 км | 7:14 |
Староконстантинов - Верхняки (14 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Верхняки | 603 км | 7:25 |
Верхняки - Мотрунки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мотрунки | 608 км | 7:29 |
Мотрунки - Сушки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сушки | 610 км | 7:30 |
Сушки - Баглайки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Баглайки | 611 км | 7:31 |
Баглайки - Веселовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веселовка | 613 км | 7:32 |
Веселовка - Пашутинцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пашутинцы | 617 км | 7:35 |
Пашутинцы - Пашковцы (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пашковцы | 624 км | 7:39 |
Пашковцы - Хмельницкий (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 632 км | 7:45 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 645 км | 7:54 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 658 км | 8:01 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 674 км | 8:10 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 680 км | 8:13 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 682 км | 8:14 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 685 км | 8:17 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 688 км | 8:19 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 695 км | 8:23 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 699 км | 8:25 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 705 км | 8:28 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 708 км | 8:30 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 715 км | 8:34 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 719 км | 8:36 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 725 км | 8:39 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 730 км | 8:42 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 730 км | 8:42 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 735 км | 8:45 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 738 км | 8:47 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 739 км | 8:47 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 743 км | 8:51 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 750 км | 8:56 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 755 км | 8:59 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 759 км | 9:02 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 764 км | 9:04 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 770 км | 9:08 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 771 км | 9:08 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 774 км | 9:10 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 775 км | 9:10 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 782 км | 9:14 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 784 км | 9:16 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 785 км | 9:16 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 791 км | 9:20 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 794 км | 9:21 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 798 км | 9:23 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 801 км | 9:25 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 806 км | 9:28 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 807 км | 9:28 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 813 км | 9:32 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 816 км | 9:33 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 818 км | 9:34 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 819 км | 9:35 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 819 км | 9:35 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 821 км | 9:36 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 825 км | 9:38 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 828 км | 9:40 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 832 км | 9:42 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 835 км | 9:44 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 837 км | 9:46 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 838 км | 9:47 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 848 км | 9:53 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 848 км | 9:53 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 852 км | 9:55 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 856 км | 9:57 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 859 км | 9:59 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 860 км | 9:59 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 864 км | 10:02 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 865 км | 10:02 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 867 км | 10:03 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 874 км | 10:07 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 879 км | 10:10 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 880 км | 10:11 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 882 км | 10:12 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 884 км | 10:13 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 887 км | 10:15 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 890 км | 10:17 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 890 км | 10:17 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 893 км | 10:19 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 896 км | 10:20 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 900 км | 10:23 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 901 км | 10:24 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 901 км | 10:24 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 904 км | 10:27 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 904 км | 10:27 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 906 км | 10:29 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 908 км | 10:31 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 912 км | 10:34 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 915 км | 10:37 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 921 км | 10:44 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 923 км | 10:46 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 924 км | 10:46 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 926 км | 10:48 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 929 км | 10:50 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 930 км | 10:51 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 931 км | 10:52 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 936 км | 10:58 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 940 км | 11:01 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 949 км | 11:11 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 958 км | 11:18 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 963 км | 11:23 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 968 км | 11:27 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 972 км | 11:30 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 975 км | 11:32 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 976 км | 11:33 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 979 км | 11:34 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 981 км | 11:35 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 986 км | 11:38 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 995 км | 11:43 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 996 км | 11:44 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 997 км | 11:44 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 998 км | 11:45 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 1003 км | 11:48 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 1005 км | 11:49 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 1020 км | 11:59 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 1030 км | 12:06 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 1032 км | 12:08 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 1035 км | 12:09 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 1038 км | 12:11 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 1041 км | 12:12 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 1042 км | 12:14 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 1044 км | 12:15 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 1048 км | 12:20 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 1049 км | 12:21 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 1054 км | 12:23 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 1057 км | 12:25 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 1062 км | 12:31 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 1065 км | 12:32 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 1067 км | 12:33 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 1069 км | 12:34 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 1069 км | 12:34 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 1073 км | 12:36 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 1074 км | 12:37 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 1079 км | 12:39 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 1081 км | 12:41 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 1083 км | 12:42 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 1085 км | 12:42 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 1088 км | 12:45 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 1089 км | 12:45 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 1092 км | 12:46 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 1094 км | 12:48 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 1102 км | 12:56 |