Маршрут Перемога - Луцк
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 715 км; Время пути: 8:40
8 л./100 км * 715 км ≈ 57 л.
50 руб./л. * 57 л. = 2850 руб.
|
Перемога | ||
Перемога - Калюжное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калюжное | 4 км | 0:02 |
Калюжное - Глухов (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Глухов | 12 км | 0:07 |
Глухов - Кролевец (41 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Кролевец | 53 км | 0:38 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 62 км | 0:44 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 83 км | 0:58 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 87 км | 1:01 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 91 км | 1:03 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 91 км | 1:04 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 94 км | 1:05 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 97 км | 1:08 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 142 км | 1:39 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 146 км | 1:41 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 155 км | 1:47 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 161 км | 1:51 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 165 км | 1:54 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 170 км | 1:57 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 178 км | 2:03 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 185 км | 2:08 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 214 км | 2:27 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 223 км | 2:33 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 227 км | 2:37 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 231 км | 2:39 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 232 км | 2:39 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 238 км | 2:43 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 244 км | 2:46 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 244 км | 2:46 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 247 км | 2:49 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 249 км | 2:51 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 253 км | 2:55 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 258 км | 2:58 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 261 км | 2:59 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 264 км | 3:02 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 276 км | 3:12 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 282 км | 3:17 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 284 км | 3:20 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 286 км | 3:22 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 289 км | 3:24 |
Бровары - Стоянка (44 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Стоянка | 334 км | 4:10 |
Стоянка - Капитановка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Капитановка | 337 км | 4:12 |
Капитановка - Милая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Милая | 339 км | 4:14 |
Милая - Мрия (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мрия | 341 км | 4:16 |
Мрия - Лесное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесное | 344 км | 4:17 |
Лесное - Гуровщина (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гуровщина | 344 км | 4:17 |
Гуровщина - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 347 км | 4:19 |
Любимовка - Березовка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Березовка | 351 км | 4:21 |
Березовка - Севериновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Севериновка | 354 км | 4:23 |
Севериновка - Копылов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Копылов | 359 км | 4:25 |
Копылов - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 365 км | 4:29 |
Калиновка - Ситняки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ситняки | 371 км | 4:34 |
Ситняки - Небелица (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Небелица | 379 км | 4:39 |
Небелица - Ставище (6 км; 0:03) | Киевская область - Житомирская область | ||
|
Ставище | 385 км | 4:43 |
Ставище - Йосиповка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосиповка | 387 км | 4:44 |
Йосиповка - Кочеров (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кочеров | 398 км | 4:50 |
Кочеров - Царевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Царевка | 404 км | 4:54 |
Царевка - Новогородецкое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новогородецкое | 408 км | 4:56 |
Новогородецкое - Коростышев (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Коростышев | 418 км | 5:01 |
Коростышев - Колодезьки (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колодезьки | 431 км | 5:09 |
Колодезьки - Великие Кошарища (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Кошарища | 434 км | 5:10 |
Великие Кошарища - Березина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Березина | 438 км | 5:13 |
Березина - Глубочица (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глубочица | 443 км | 5:18 |
Глубочица - Свитын (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитын | 450 км | 5:23 |
Свитын - Солнечное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Солнечное | 455 км | 5:26 |
Солнечное - Новоселица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоселица | 456 км | 5:27 |
Новоселица - Каменка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каменка | 459 км | 5:28 |
Каменка - Ивановка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ивановка | 465 км | 5:33 |
Ивановка - Садки (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Садки | 466 км | 5:34 |
Садки - Берёзовка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 470 км | 5:35 |
Берёзовка - Болярка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Болярка | 476 км | 5:42 |
Болярка - Выдумка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Выдумка | 484 км | 5:47 |
Выдумка - Мартыновка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мартыновка | 488 км | 5:50 |
Мартыновка - Слободка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободка | 491 км | 5:51 |
Слободка - Молодёжное (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 497 км | 5:54 |
Молодёжное - Курное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Курное | 499 км | 5:56 |
Курное - Новины (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новины | 504 км | 5:58 |
Новины - Андреевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андреевка | 506 км | 5:59 |
Андреевка - Улашановка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улашановка | 510 км | 6:01 |
Улашановка - Николаевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 517 км | 6:05 |
Николаевка - Броники (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Броники | 523 км | 6:08 |
Броники - Романовка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовка | 527 км | 6:12 |
Романовка - Новая Романовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новая Романовка | 529 км | 6:14 |
Новая Романовка - Перемога (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Перемога | 532 км | 6:16 |
Перемога - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 534 км | 6:17 |
Новоград-Волынский - Кущовое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кущовое | 537 км | 6:19 |
Кущовое - Наталовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Наталовка | 542 км | 6:21 |
Наталовка - Новоград-Волынский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоград-Волынский | 544 км | 6:23 |
Новоград-Волынский - Майстров (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Майстров | 547 км | 6:24 |
Майстров - Пилиповичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пилиповичи | 551 км | 6:27 |
Пилиповичи - Дедовичи (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дедовичи | 560 км | 6:33 |
Дедовичи - Пищов (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пищов | 563 км | 6:37 |
Пищов - Жеребиловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жеребиловка | 565 км | 6:39 |
Жеребиловка - Калиновка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 568 км | 6:41 |
Калиновка - Корец (4 км; 0:01) | Житомирская область - Ровненская область | ||
|
Корец | 572 км | 6:43 |
Корец - Жадковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Жадковка | 576 км | 6:45 |
Жадковка - Калиновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калиновка | 578 км | 6:46 |
Калиновка - Головница (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Головница | 581 км | 6:50 |
Головница - Забара (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Забара | 584 км | 6:51 |
Забара - Корысть (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Корысть | 586 км | 6:53 |
Корысть - Новины (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новины | 588 км | 6:54 |
Новины - Бранов (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Бранов | 597 км | 7:01 |
Бранов - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 600 км | 7:03 |
Фёдоровка - Синев (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Синев | 605 км | 7:06 |
Синев - Терентьев (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Терентьев | 607 км | 7:07 |
Терентьев - Гоща (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гоща | 609 км | 7:08 |
Гоща - Горбаков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбаков | 612 км | 7:09 |
Горбаков - Дорогобуж (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорогобуж | 618 км | 7:14 |
Дорогобуж - Бабин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабин | 620 км | 7:16 |
Бабин - Антополь (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Антополь | 626 км | 7:23 |
Антополь - Белая Криница (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Белая Криница | 630 км | 7:25 |
Белая Криница - Круглое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Круглое | 634 км | 7:28 |
Круглое - Ровно (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ровно | 636 км | 7:29 |
Ровно - Обаров (12 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Обаров | 648 км | 7:43 |
Обаров - Ставки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставки | 651 км | 7:45 |
Ставки - Понебель (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Понебель | 652 км | 7:46 |
Понебель - Бронники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бронники | 655 км | 7:48 |
Бронники - Грабов (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грабов | 658 км | 7:49 |
Грабов - Заря (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заря | 661 км | 7:52 |
Заря - Клевань (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Клевань | 664 км | 7:56 |
Клевань - Сморжев (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сморжев | 666 км | 7:58 |
Сморжев - Заставье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заставье | 667 км | 8:00 |
Заставье - Деревянное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Деревянное | 668 км | 8:01 |
Деревянное - Ромашковка (10 км; 0:06) | Ровненская область - Волынская область | ||
|
Ромашковка | 678 км | 8:07 |
Ромашковка - Ставок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ставок | 680 км | 8:08 |
Ставок - Дерно (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дерно | 683 км | 8:12 |
Дерно - Пальче (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пальче | 690 км | 8:18 |
Пальче - Зверев (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зверев | 695 км | 8:21 |
Зверев - Вишнев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнев | 699 км | 8:24 |
Вишнев - Поддубцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Поддубцы | 700 км | 8:25 |
Поддубцы - Струмовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Струмовка | 707 км | 8:31 |
Струмовка - Луцк (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луцк | 710 км | 8:35 |
Луцк - Рованцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рованцы | 711 км | 8:37 |
Рованцы - Луцк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луцк | 715 км | 8:40 |