Маршрут Перевоз - Лунинец
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1455 км; Время пути: 18:07
8 л./100 км * 1455 км ≈ 116 л.
50 руб./л. * 116 л. = 5800 руб.
|
Перевоз | ||
Перевоз - Чернуха (59 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Чернуха | 59 км | 0:59 |
Чернуха - Шелокша (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шелокша | 65 км | 1:06 |
Шелокша - Елховка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Елховка | 78 км | 1:13 |
Елховка - Буревестник (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Буревестник | 91 км | 1:21 |
Буревестник - Бурцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бурцево | 94 км | 1:22 |
Бурцево - Доскино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Доскино | 95 км | 1:22 |
Доскино - Нижний Новгород (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижний Новгород | 101 км | 1:26 |
Нижний Новгород - Гавриловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гавриловка | 104 км | 1:27 |
Гавриловка - Пыра (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Пыра | 133 км | 1:45 |
Пыра - Смолино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Смолино | 150 км | 1:54 |
Смолино - Новосмолинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новосмолинский | 153 км | 1:56 |
Новосмолинский - Золино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Золино | 156 км | 1:57 |
Золино - Старково (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старково | 161 км | 2:02 |
Старково - Гороховец (9 км; 0:06) | Нижегородская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Гороховец | 171 км | 2:09 |
Гороховец - Вязники (41 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Вязники | 212 км | 2:39 |
Вязники - Симонцево (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Симонцево | 235 км | 2:57 |
Симонцево - Владимир (77 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Владимир | 312 км | 3:49 |
Владимир - Колокша (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Колокша | 344 км | 4:10 |
Колокша - Лакинск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лакинск | 357 км | 4:17 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лакинский | 358 км | 4:18 |
Лакинский - Болдино (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Болдино | 374 км | 4:32 |
Болдино - Пекша (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пекша | 376 км | 4:34 |
Пекша - Липна (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липна | 380 км | 4:37 |
Липна - Старые Петушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 390 км | 4:44 |
Старые Петушки - Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петушки | 393 км | 4:47 |
Петушки - Леоново (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леоново | 397 км | 4:52 |
Леоново - Новые Омутищи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 400 км | 4:55 |
Новые Омутищи - Покров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Покров | 407 км | 4:59 |
Покров - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 409 км | 5:01 |
Нагорный - Киржач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Киржач | 416 км | 5:07 |
Киржач - Малая Дубна (7 км; 0:05) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Малая Дубна | 424 км | 5:13 |
Малая Дубна - Электрогорск (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 432 км | 5:19 |
Электрогорск - Новостройка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новостройка | 445 км | 5:28 |
Новостройка - Большое Буньково (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 447 км | 5:29 |
Большое Буньково - Ногинск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ногинск | 453 км | 5:33 |
Ногинск - Новое Подвязново (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 462 км | 5:38 |
Новое Подвязново - Радиоцентра-9 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 465 км | 5:40 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Обухово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обухово | 467 км | 5:41 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 468 км | 5:41 |
Сосновый Бор - Монино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 473 км | 5:45 |
Монино - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 475 км | 5:45 |
Старая Купавна - Зелёный (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный | 481 км | 5:53 |
Зелёный - Безменково (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безменково | 486 км | 5:59 |
Безменково - микрорайон ВНИИПО (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 487 км | 5:59 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Балашиха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балашиха | 488 км | 6:00 |
Балашиха - Реутов (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Реутов | 495 км | 6:06 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 497 км | 6:08 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Москва (3 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 499 км | 6:09 |
Москва - Сетунь Малая (29 км; 0:22) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Сетунь Малая | 528 км | 6:32 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 529 км | 6:34 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 529 км | 6:34 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 531 км | 6:36 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 536 км | 6:39 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 543 км | 6:43 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 544 км | 6:44 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 545 км | 6:44 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 546 км | 6:45 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 547 км | 6:45 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 549 км | 6:49 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 551 км | 6:49 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 556 км | 6:53 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 560 км | 6:58 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 561 км | 6:59 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 575 км | 7:10 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 601 км | 7:30 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 610 км | 7:38 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 626 км | 7:52 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 651 км | 8:12 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 656 км | 8:16 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 679 км | 8:34 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 702 км | 8:59 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 741 км | 9:25 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 742 км | 9:27 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 745 км | 9:30 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 753 км | 9:36 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 762 км | 9:44 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 783 км | 9:58 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 795 км | 10:07 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 804 км | 10:14 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 812 км | 10:21 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 825 км | 10:30 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 834 км | 10:38 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 843 км | 10:46 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 859 км | 10:57 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 873 км | 11:07 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 910 км | 11:35 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 929 км | 11:48 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 940 км | 11:57 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 947 км | 12:03 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 967 км | 12:17 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 975 км | 12:28 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 983 км | 12:34 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 992 км | 12:39 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 1005 км | 12:47 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 1024 км | 12:59 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 1032 км | 13:07 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 1088 км | 13:40 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 1096 км | 13:45 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 1100 км | 13:47 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 1124 км | 14:04 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 1185 км | 14:43 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 1204 км | 14:54 |
Минск - Крупица (36 км; 0:21) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Крупица | 1240 км | 15:15 |
Крупица - Озеро (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Озеро | 1247 км | 15:21 |
Озеро - Дещенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дещенка | 1252 км | 15:25 |
Дещенка - Гацук (30 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Гацук | 1281 км | 15:47 |
Гацук - Покрашево (17 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Покрашево | 1298 км | 16:03 |
Покрашево - Леньки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Леньки | 1302 км | 16:05 |
Леньки - Заполье (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заполье | 1309 км | 16:12 |
Заполье - Бокшицы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бокшицы | 1310 км | 16:13 |
Бокшицы - Слуцк (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Слуцк | 1313 км | 16:16 |
Слуцк - Лучники (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лучники | 1314 км | 16:17 |
Лучники - Краснодворцы (30 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Краснодворцы | 1345 км | 16:41 |
Краснодворцы - Солигорск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Солигорск | 1350 км | 16:46 |
Солигорск - Старобин (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Старобин | 1353 км | 16:48 |
Старобин - Любачин (82 км; 1:03) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Любачин | 1435 км | 17:51 |
Любачин - Дворец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дворец | 1441 км | 17:55 |
Дворец - Лунинец (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лунинец | 1456 км | 18:07 |