Маршрут Парахино - 12-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1928 км; Время пути: 23:08
8 л./100 км * 1928 км ≈ 154 л.
50 руб./л. * 154 л. = 7700 руб.
|
Парахино | ||
Парахино - Окуловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Окуловка | 1 км | 0:00 |
Окуловка - Козицкий (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козицкий | 3 км | 0:03 |
Козицкий - Центр (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Центр | 4 км | 0:04 |
Центр - Окуловка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Окуловка | 5 км | 0:06 |
Окуловка - Сосницы (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сосницы | 13 км | 0:14 |
Сосницы - Куракино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куракино | 14 км | 0:15 |
Куракино - Иногоща (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иногоща | 19 км | 0:20 |
Иногоща - Шуя (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шуя | 24 км | 0:25 |
Шуя - Угловка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Угловка | 29 км | 0:30 |
Угловка - Берёзовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 30 км | 0:32 |
Берёзовка - Стегново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стегново | 32 км | 0:34 |
Стегново - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 79 км | 1:36 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 124 км | 2:31 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 125 км | 2:32 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 127 км | 2:33 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 136 км | 2:40 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 137 км | 2:41 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 166 км | 3:02 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 192 км | 3:19 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 225 км | 3:42 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 231 км | 3:48 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 265 км | 4:11 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 270 км | 4:14 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 275 км | 4:18 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 279 км | 4:21 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 281 км | 4:22 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 312 км | 4:54 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 328 км | 5:10 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 329 км | 5:11 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 345 км | 5:27 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 385 км | 6:07 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 399 км | 6:22 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 422 км | 6:45 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 433 км | 6:56 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 467 км | 7:32 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 481 км | 7:46 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 490 км | 7:54 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 491 км | 7:55 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 514 км | 8:14 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 543 км | 8:33 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 555 км | 8:41 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 558 км | 8:43 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 559 км | 8:43 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 562 км | 8:45 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 565 км | 8:46 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 582 км | 9:03 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 583 км | 9:04 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 584 км | 9:05 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 585 км | 9:06 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 586 км | 9:06 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 591 км | 9:09 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 593 км | 9:10 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 598 км | 9:12 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 606 км | 9:18 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 607 км | 9:19 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 614 км | 9:25 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 615 км | 9:26 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 620 км | 9:29 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 620 км | 9:30 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 622 км | 9:31 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 623 км | 9:32 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 625 км | 9:34 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 628 км | 9:37 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 637 км | 9:42 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 655 км | 9:52 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 659 км | 9:54 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 661 км | 9:55 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 666 км | 9:58 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 671 км | 10:01 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 687 км | 10:10 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 705 км | 10:21 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 716 км | 10:26 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 726 км | 10:33 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 746 км | 10:44 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 750 км | 10:47 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 755 км | 10:49 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 763 км | 10:56 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 775 км | 11:03 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 776 км | 11:03 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 779 км | 11:05 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 781 км | 11:06 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 782 км | 11:07 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 783 км | 11:07 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 785 км | 11:08 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 787 км | 11:09 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 789 км | 11:10 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 790 км | 11:11 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 791 км | 11:11 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 792 км | 11:12 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 793 км | 11:12 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 794 км | 11:13 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 795 км | 11:13 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 795 км | 11:14 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 798 км | 11:15 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 798 км | 11:15 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 798 км | 11:15 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 800 км | 11:16 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 802 км | 11:17 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 820 км | 11:27 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 830 км | 11:33 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 832 км | 11:34 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 833 км | 11:35 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 833 км | 11:36 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 842 км | 11:44 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 904 км | 12:21 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 914 км | 12:27 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 986 км | 13:07 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1010 км | 13:20 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1017 км | 13:24 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1030 км | 13:34 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1039 км | 13:39 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1068 км | 13:56 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1072 км | 14:01 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1079 км | 14:05 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1088 км | 14:12 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1105 км | 14:21 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1128 км | 14:36 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1142 км | 14:46 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1152 км | 14:53 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1167 км | 15:05 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1173 км | 15:08 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1174 км | 15:09 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1181 км | 15:13 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1181 км | 15:13 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1184 км | 15:15 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1184 км | 15:15 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1187 км | 15:16 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1188 км | 15:17 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1190 км | 15:18 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1192 км | 15:19 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1194 км | 15:21 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1195 км | 15:22 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1198 км | 15:25 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1199 км | 15:25 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1201 км | 15:28 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1209 км | 15:35 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1210 км | 15:36 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1212 км | 15:38 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1214 км | 15:40 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1219 км | 15:44 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1221 км | 15:45 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1226 км | 15:48 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1228 км | 15:50 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1234 км | 15:54 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1246 км | 16:02 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1246 км | 16:02 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1248 км | 16:04 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1253 км | 16:07 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1257 км | 16:11 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1261 км | 16:14 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1310 км | 16:44 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1334 км | 16:57 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1344 км | 17:02 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1356 км | 17:09 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1366 км | 17:15 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1368 км | 17:16 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1372 км | 17:18 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1385 км | 17:25 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1422 км | 17:46 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1497 км | 18:27 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1558 км | 19:00 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1568 км | 19:06 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1579 км | 19:13 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1580 км | 19:13 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1592 км | 19:20 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1617 км | 19:36 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1623 км | 19:41 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1628 км | 19:43 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1639 км | 19:52 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1642 км | 19:55 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1643 км | 19:56 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1689 км | 20:33 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1690 км | 20:34 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1690 км | 20:35 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1701 км | 20:42 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1770 км | 21:23 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1776 км | 21:27 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1791 км | 21:35 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1792 км | 21:35 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1809 км | 21:49 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1830 км | 22:02 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1846 км | 22:14 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1870 км | 22:30 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1892 км | 22:45 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 1918 км | 23:00 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 1927 км | 23:06 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 1928 км | 23:07 |
6А-й микрорайон - 12-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
12-й микрорайон | 1929 км | 23:08 |