Маршрут Панковка - 12-й микрорайон
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2068 км; Время пути: 25:52
8 л./100 км * 2068 км ≈ 165 л.
50 руб./л. * 165 л. = 8250 руб.
|
Панковка | ||
Панковка - Великий Новгород (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Великий Новгород | 2 км | 0:03 |
Великий Новгород - Волотово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Волотово | 11 км | 0:11 |
Волотово - Савино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Савино | 16 км | 0:14 |
Савино - Кунинское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кунинское | 20 км | 0:16 |
Кунинское - Мытно (30 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Мытно | 49 км | 0:43 |
Мытно - Берёзовка (123 км; 2:34) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 172 км | 3:18 |
Берёзовка - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 218 км | 4:20 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 263 км | 5:15 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 264 км | 5:15 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 266 км | 5:17 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 275 км | 5:24 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 276 км | 5:25 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 305 км | 5:46 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 332 км | 6:03 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 364 км | 6:25 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 371 км | 6:32 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 405 км | 6:55 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 409 км | 6:58 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 414 км | 7:02 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 418 км | 7:05 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 420 км | 7:06 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 451 км | 7:38 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 467 км | 7:54 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 468 км | 7:55 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 484 км | 8:11 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 524 км | 8:51 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 539 км | 9:06 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 562 км | 9:29 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 572 км | 9:40 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 606 км | 10:15 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 621 км | 10:30 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 629 км | 10:38 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 631 км | 10:39 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 654 км | 10:58 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 682 км | 11:17 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 694 км | 11:25 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 697 км | 11:26 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 699 км | 11:27 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 701 км | 11:28 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 704 км | 11:30 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 721 км | 11:47 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 722 км | 11:48 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 723 км | 11:48 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 725 км | 11:49 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 726 км | 11:50 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 730 км | 11:52 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 732 км | 11:53 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 737 км | 11:56 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 746 км | 12:02 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 746 км | 12:03 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 753 км | 12:09 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 754 км | 12:09 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 759 км | 12:13 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 760 км | 12:14 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 761 км | 12:15 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 762 км | 12:15 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 764 км | 12:18 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 767 км | 12:20 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 776 км | 12:25 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 795 км | 12:35 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 798 км | 12:38 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 800 км | 12:39 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 805 км | 12:42 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 811 км | 12:44 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 826 км | 12:54 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 845 км | 13:05 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 855 км | 13:10 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 866 км | 13:17 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 886 км | 13:27 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 890 км | 13:31 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 894 км | 13:33 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 903 км | 13:40 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 915 км | 13:47 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 916 км | 13:47 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 919 км | 13:49 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 920 км | 13:50 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 921 км | 13:50 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 922 км | 13:51 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 925 км | 13:52 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 927 км | 13:53 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 928 км | 13:54 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 929 км | 13:55 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 930 км | 13:55 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 931 км | 13:56 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 932 км | 13:56 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 933 км | 13:57 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 934 км | 13:57 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 935 км | 13:57 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 937 км | 13:59 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 937 км | 13:59 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 937 км | 13:59 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 940 км | 14:00 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 942 км | 14:01 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 959 км | 14:11 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 969 км | 14:17 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 971 км | 14:18 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 972 км | 14:19 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 973 км | 14:20 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 981 км | 14:28 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 1043 км | 15:04 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 1054 км | 15:10 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 1125 км | 15:50 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1150 км | 16:04 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1156 км | 16:08 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1169 км | 16:17 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1178 км | 16:22 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1208 км | 16:40 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1211 км | 16:44 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1219 км | 16:49 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1227 км | 16:55 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1244 км | 17:05 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1267 км | 17:20 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1281 км | 17:30 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1291 км | 17:37 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1306 км | 17:49 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1312 км | 17:52 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1313 км | 17:53 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1320 км | 17:57 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1320 км | 17:57 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1323 км | 17:58 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1324 км | 17:59 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1326 км | 18:00 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1328 км | 18:01 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1329 км | 18:02 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1331 км | 18:03 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1333 км | 18:05 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1335 км | 18:06 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1337 км | 18:08 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1338 км | 18:09 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1341 км | 18:12 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1349 км | 18:19 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1349 км | 18:20 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1351 км | 18:22 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1354 км | 18:24 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1359 км | 18:27 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1360 км | 18:28 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1366 км | 18:32 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1367 км | 18:33 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1374 км | 18:38 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1385 км | 18:46 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1385 км | 18:46 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1388 км | 18:48 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1393 км | 18:51 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1396 км | 18:54 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1400 км | 18:58 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1450 км | 19:28 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1473 км | 19:40 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1483 км | 19:46 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1495 км | 19:52 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1505 км | 19:59 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1507 км | 20:00 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1511 км | 20:02 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1524 км | 20:09 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1561 км | 20:29 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1637 км | 21:10 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1698 км | 21:44 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1707 км | 21:50 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1718 км | 21:56 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1720 км | 21:57 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1732 км | 22:04 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1756 км | 22:20 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1762 км | 22:24 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1767 км | 22:27 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1778 км | 22:36 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1782 км | 22:39 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1783 км | 22:39 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1828 км | 23:17 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1829 км | 23:18 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1830 км | 23:19 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1841 км | 23:26 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1909 км | 24:07 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1915 км | 24:10 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1930 км | 24:19 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1931 км | 24:19 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1948 км | 24:33 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1970 км | 24:45 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1985 км | 24:58 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 2009 км | 25:14 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 2032 км | 25:28 |
Промысла - Именновский (25 км; 0:15) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Именновский | 2057 км | 25:44 |
Именновский - Качканар (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Качканар | 2066 км | 25:50 |
Качканар - 6А-й микрорайон (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
6А-й микрорайон | 2067 км | 25:51 |
6А-й микрорайон - 12-й микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
12-й микрорайон | 2068 км | 25:52 |