Маршрут Павлово - Пинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1393 км; Время пути: 17:00
8 л./100 км * 1393 км ≈ 111 л.
50 руб./л. * 111 л. = 5550 руб.
|
Павлово | ||
Павлово - Тумботино (3 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тумботино | 3 км | 0:05 |
Тумботино - Великово (34 км; 0:34) | Нижегородская область - Владимирская область | ||
|
Великово | 37 км | 0:39 |
Великово - Гороховец (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гороховец | 42 км | 0:44 |
Гороховец - Вязники (39 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Вязники | 82 км | 1:14 |
Вязники - Симонцево (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Симонцево | 105 км | 1:32 |
Симонцево - Владимир (77 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Владимир | 182 км | 2:24 |
Владимир - Колокша (32 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Колокша | 214 км | 2:45 |
Колокша - Лакинск (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лакинск | 227 км | 2:52 |
Лакинск - Лакинский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лакинский | 228 км | 2:53 |
Лакинский - Болдино (15 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Болдино | 243 км | 3:06 |
Болдино - Пекша (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пекша | 246 км | 3:08 |
Пекша - Липна (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Липна | 250 км | 3:11 |
Липна - Старые Петушки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Старые Петушки | 259 км | 3:18 |
Старые Петушки - Петушки (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петушки | 262 км | 3:22 |
Петушки - Леоново (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Леоново | 266 км | 3:27 |
Леоново - Новые Омутищи (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые Омутищи | 270 км | 3:30 |
Новые Омутищи - Покров (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Покров | 277 км | 3:34 |
Покров - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 278 км | 3:36 |
Нагорный - Киржач (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Киржач | 286 км | 3:42 |
Киржач - Малая Дубна (7 км; 0:05) | Владимирская область - Московская область | ||
|
Малая Дубна | 293 км | 3:47 |
Малая Дубна - Электрогорск (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Электрогорск | 302 км | 3:54 |
Электрогорск - Новостройка (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новостройка | 315 км | 4:03 |
Новостройка - Большое Буньково (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Большое Буньково | 316 км | 4:04 |
Большое Буньково - Ногинск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ногинск | 323 км | 4:08 |
Ногинск - Новое Подвязново (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое Подвязново | 332 км | 4:13 |
Новое Подвязново - Радиоцентра-9 (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Радиоцентра-9 | 335 км | 4:15 |
Радиоцентра-9 - Обухово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обухово | 337 км | 4:16 |
Обухово - Сосновый Бор (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сосновый Бор | 337 км | 4:16 |
Сосновый Бор - Монино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Монино | 343 км | 4:19 |
Монино - Старая Купавна (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Старая Купавна | 345 км | 4:20 |
Старая Купавна - Зелёный (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёный | 351 км | 4:28 |
Зелёный - Безменково (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безменково | 356 км | 4:33 |
Безменково - микрорайон ВНИИПО (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
микрорайон ВНИИПО | 357 км | 4:34 |
микрорайон ВНИИПО - Балашиха (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Балашиха | 357 км | 4:35 |
Балашиха - Реутов (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Реутов | 365 км | 4:41 |
Реутов - посёлок Нефтебазы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок Нефтебазы | 367 км | 4:43 |
посёлок Нефтебазы - Москва (3 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 369 км | 4:44 |
Москва - Сетунь Малая (29 км; 0:22) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Сетунь Малая | 398 км | 5:07 |
Сетунь Малая - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоивановское | 398 км | 5:08 |
Новоивановское - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 399 км | 5:09 |
Москва - Ромашково (2 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 401 км | 5:11 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 406 км | 5:13 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 412 км | 5:18 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 414 км | 5:19 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 415 км | 5:19 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 416 км | 5:20 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 417 км | 5:20 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 419 км | 5:23 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 421 км | 5:24 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 426 км | 5:28 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 430 км | 5:33 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 430 км | 5:34 |
Голицыно - Кубинка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Кубинка | 445 км | 5:45 |
Кубинка - Шелковка (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шелковка | 471 км | 6:05 |
Шелковка - Шаликово (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шаликово | 480 км | 6:13 |
Шаликово - Колычёво (16 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Колычёво | 496 км | 6:27 |
Колычёво - Цуканово (24 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Цуканово | 520 км | 6:47 |
Цуканово - Хващевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хващевка | 526 км | 6:51 |
Хващевка - Мальцево (23 км; 0:18) | Московская область - Смоленская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 549 км | 7:09 |
Мальцево - Царёво-Займище (23 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 572 км | 7:34 |
Царёво-Займище - Вязьма (39 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Вязьма | 611 км | 8:00 |
Вязьма - Бородино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бородино | 612 км | 8:01 |
Бородино - Андрейково (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Андрейково | 615 км | 8:05 |
Андрейково - Относово (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Относово | 622 км | 8:10 |
Относово - Чёрное (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чёрное | 632 км | 8:19 |
Чёрное - Зимницы (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Зимницы | 653 км | 8:33 |
Зимницы - Прудки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Прудки | 665 км | 8:42 |
Прудки - Дурово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дурово | 674 км | 8:49 |
Дурово - Сафоново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сафоново | 682 км | 8:55 |
Сафоново - Вышегор (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вышегор | 694 км | 9:05 |
Вышегор - Суетово (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Суетово | 703 км | 9:13 |
Суетово - Ярцево (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ярцево | 713 км | 9:21 |
Ярцево - Мушковичи (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 729 км | 9:32 |
Мушковичи - Каменка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Каменка | 743 км | 9:42 |
Каменка - Ольша (37 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ольша | 779 км | 10:10 |
Ольша - Архиповка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Архиповка | 799 км | 10:23 |
Архиповка - Старина (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Старина | 810 км | 10:32 |
Старина - Гусино (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гусино | 817 км | 10:37 |
Гусино - Лонница (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Лонница | 836 км | 10:52 |
Лонница - Застенки (9 км; 0:10) | Россия - Беларусь | ||
|
Застенки | 845 км | 11:03 |
Застенки - Редьки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Редьки | 853 км | 11:09 |
Редьки - Буда (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Буда | 862 км | 11:14 |
Буда - Высокое (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высокое | 875 км | 11:22 |
Высокое - Старь (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Старь | 893 км | 11:34 |
Старь - Задровье (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Задровье | 902 км | 11:42 |
Задровье - Замки (56 км; 0:33) | Витебская область - Минская область | ||
|
Замки | 958 км | 12:15 |
Замки - Худовцы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Худовцы | 966 км | 12:19 |
Худовцы - Гапоновичи (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 970 км | 12:22 |
Гапоновичи - Лошница (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Лошница | 994 км | 12:39 |
Лошница - Слобода (61 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Слобода | 1055 км | 13:18 |
Слобода - Минск (18 км; 0:11) | Минская область - Минск | ||
|
Минск | 1074 км | 13:29 |
Минск - Заболотье (47 км; 0:29) | Минск - Минская область | ||
|
Заболотье | 1121 км | 13:58 |
Заболотье - Дзержинск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дзержинск | 1130 км | 14:03 |
Дзержинск - Негорелое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Негорелое | 1139 км | 14:09 |
Негорелое - Энергетиков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Энергетиков | 1143 км | 14:11 |
Энергетиков - Заямное (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Заямное | 1168 км | 14:26 |
Заямное - Островки (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Островки | 1193 км | 14:39 |
Островки - Барановичи (38 км; 0:22) | Минская область - Брестская область | ||
|
Барановичи | 1232 км | 15:02 |
Барановичи - Новая Мышь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Мышь | 1237 км | 15:05 |
Новая Мышь - Лесная (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Лесная | 1257 км | 15:16 |
Лесная - Ивацевичи (42 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Ивацевичи | 1299 км | 15:40 |
Ивацевичи - Яглевичи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Яглевичи | 1300 км | 15:41 |
Яглевичи - Святая Воля (29 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Святая Воля | 1329 км | 16:03 |
Святая Воля - Телеханы (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Телеханы | 1340 км | 16:12 |
Телеханы - Валище (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Валище | 1358 км | 16:25 |
Валище - Логишин (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Логишин | 1364 км | 16:30 |
Логишин - Ставок (19 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Ставок | 1383 км | 16:47 |
Ставок - Пинск (6 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пинск | 1394 км | 17:00 |