Маршрут Острино - Абинск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1929 км; Время пути: 23:48
8 л./100 км * 1929 км ≈ 154 л.
50 руб./л. * 154 л. = 7700 руб.
|
Острино | ||
Острино - Лещанка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лещанка | 12 км | 0:09 |
Лещанка - Топилишки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Топилишки | 17 км | 0:12 |
Топилишки - Щучин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Щучин | 18 км | 0:12 |
Щучин - Плянты (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плянты | 20 км | 0:14 |
Плянты - Можейково (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Можейково | 38 км | 0:31 |
Можейково - Морино (55 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Морино | 92 км | 1:16 |
Морино - Воложин (62 км; 0:46) | Гродненская область - Минская область | ||
|
Воложин | 154 км | 2:02 |
Воложин - Бобровичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобровичи | 158 км | 2:07 |
Бобровичи - Першаи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першаи | 166 км | 2:11 |
Першаи - Раков (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Раков | 194 км | 2:31 |
Раков - Плашево (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Плашево | 212 км | 2:41 |
Плашево - Моторово (60 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Моторово | 272 км | 3:20 |
Моторово - Голоцк (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голоцк | 275 км | 3:23 |
Голоцк - Дукора (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дукора | 281 км | 3:26 |
Дукора - Энергия (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Энергия | 287 км | 3:30 |
Энергия - Пуховичи (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пуховичи | 308 км | 3:43 |
Пуховичи - Осиповичи (38 км; 0:29) | Минская область - Могилёвская область | ||
|
Осиповичи | 345 км | 4:12 |
Осиповичи - Ясень (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ясень | 363 км | 4:24 |
Ясень - Ленина (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленина | 369 км | 4:29 |
Ленина - Телуша (46 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Телуша | 415 км | 4:56 |
Телуша - Ковали (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ковали | 421 км | 4:59 |
Ковали - Поболово (18 км; 0:12) | Могилёвская область - Гомельская область | ||
|
Поболово | 439 км | 5:12 |
Поболово - Жлобин (18 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жлобин | 458 км | 5:27 |
Жлобин - Кривск (55 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Кривск | 513 км | 5:59 |
Кривск - Урицкое (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Урицкое | 540 км | 6:17 |
Урицкое - Гомель (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гомель | 542 км | 6:19 |
Гомель - Новая Гута (47 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Новая Гута | 589 км | 6:54 |
Новая Гута - Новые Ярыловичи (9 км; 0:07) | Беларусь - Украина | ||
|
Новые Ярыловичи | 598 км | 7:02 |
Новые Ярыловичи - Пилипча (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Пилипча | 617 км | 7:15 |
Пилипча - Репки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Репки | 621 км | 7:18 |
Репки - Вербичи (13 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вербичи | 635 км | 7:30 |
Вербичи - Великие Осняки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Осняки | 639 км | 7:32 |
Великие Осняки - Равнополье (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равнополье | 648 км | 7:37 |
Равнополье - Деснянка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Деснянка | 653 км | 7:40 |
Деснянка - Кошевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кошевка | 658 км | 7:43 |
Кошевка - Новый Белоус (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новый Белоус | 661 км | 7:44 |
Новый Белоус - Киенка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киенка | 669 км | 7:49 |
Киенка - Шестовица (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шестовица | 678 км | 7:54 |
Шестовица - Ягодное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ягодное | 685 км | 7:58 |
Ягодное - Красное (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красное | 692 км | 8:02 |
Красное - Топчиевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Топчиевка | 699 км | 8:06 |
Топчиевка - Красиловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красиловка | 703 км | 8:08 |
Красиловка - Прогресс (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прогресс | 712 км | 8:16 |
Прогресс - Копти (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копти | 719 км | 8:19 |
Копти - Песоцкое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 723 км | 8:22 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 726 км | 8:24 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 727 км | 8:24 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 734 км | 8:29 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 739 км | 8:32 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 739 км | 8:32 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 742 км | 8:35 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 744 км | 8:37 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 749 км | 8:40 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 754 км | 8:43 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 756 км | 8:44 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 760 км | 8:47 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 771 км | 8:57 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 778 км | 9:03 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 779 км | 9:05 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 781 км | 9:07 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 784 км | 9:09 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 820 км | 9:47 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 822 км | 9:49 |
Гевея - Вита-Почтовая (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вита-Почтовая | 824 км | 9:50 |
Вита-Почтовая - Боярка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боярка | 827 км | 9:51 |
Боярка - Мархалевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мархалевка | 829 км | 9:52 |
Мархалевка - Глеваха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Глеваха | 830 км | 9:53 |
Глеваха - Калиновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Калиновка | 838 км | 10:01 |
Калиновка - Здоровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Здоровка | 842 км | 10:03 |
Здоровка - Диброва (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Диброва | 844 км | 10:04 |
Диброва - Мытница (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мытница | 849 км | 10:07 |
Мытница - Кодаки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кодаки | 854 км | 10:11 |
Кодаки - Ксаверовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 859 км | 10:14 |
Ксаверовка - Гребёнки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гребёнки | 869 км | 10:21 |
Гребёнки - Соколовка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Соколовка | 875 км | 10:28 |
Соколовка - Белая Церковь (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белая Церковь | 884 км | 10:34 |
Белая Церковь - Черкас (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Черкас | 901 км | 10:43 |
Черкас - Черкас (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Черкас | 902 км | 10:45 |
Черкас - Чупира (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чупира | 913 км | 10:56 |
Чупира - Винаровка (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Винаровка | 933 км | 11:07 |
Винаровка - Снежки (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Снежки | 938 км | 11:11 |
Снежки - Юрковка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юрковка | 943 км | 11:14 |
Юрковка - Жашков (8 км; 0:04) | Киевская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Жашков | 951 км | 11:18 |
Жашков - Ольшанка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 960 км | 11:23 |
Ольшанка - Зелёный Рог (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёный Рог | 968 км | 11:28 |
Зелёный Рог - Нестеровка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Нестеровка | 984 км | 11:36 |
Нестеровка - Подобная (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подобная | 992 км | 11:40 |
Подобная - Краснополка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Краснополка | 1000 км | 11:45 |
Краснополка - Дмитрушки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дмитрушки | 1007 км | 11:49 |
Дмитрушки - Умань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Умань | 1009 км | 11:50 |
Умань - Шарин (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Шарин | 1027 км | 12:02 |
Шарин - Ладыжинка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ладыжинка | 1034 км | 12:07 |
Ладыжинка - Станиславово (24 км; 0:21) | Черкасская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Станиславово | 1058 км | 12:28 |
Станиславово - Голованевск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Голованевск | 1066 км | 12:33 |
Голованевск - Александровка (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 1075 км | 12:40 |
Александровка - Одая (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Одая | 1080 км | 12:43 |
Одая - Пушково (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пушково | 1085 км | 12:46 |
Пушково - Лукашовка (15 км; 0:10) | Кировоградская область - Николаевская область | ||
|
Лукашовка | 1101 км | 12:56 |
Лукашовка - Первомайск (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Первомайск | 1113 км | 13:05 |
Первомайск - Мигия (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мигия | 1127 км | 13:17 |
Мигия - Курипчино (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Курипчино | 1133 км | 13:22 |
Курипчино - Благодатное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Благодатное | 1143 км | 13:29 |
Благодатное - Зелёная Поляна (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёная Поляна | 1149 км | 13:34 |
Зелёная Поляна - Южноукраинск (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Южноукраинск | 1161 км | 13:44 |
Южноукраинск - Александровка (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Александровка | 1177 км | 13:59 |
Александровка - Вознесенск (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Вознесенск | 1187 км | 14:09 |
Вознесенск - Раково (13 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Раково | 1200 км | 14:24 |
Раково - Новогригоровка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новогригоровка | 1205 км | 14:28 |
Новогригоровка - Дорошовка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дорошовка | 1209 км | 14:32 |
Дорошовка - Михайловка (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1228 км | 14:47 |
Михайловка - Троицкое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Троицкое | 1235 км | 14:51 |
Троицкое - Новая Одесса (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Одесса | 1239 км | 14:54 |
Новая Одесса - Себино (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Себино | 1255 км | 15:08 |
Себино - Константиновка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Константиновка | 1267 км | 15:17 |
Константиновка - Центральный район (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Центральный район | 1275 км | 15:23 |
Центральный район - Капустино (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Капустино | 1280 км | 15:27 |
Капустино - Зайчевское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайчевское | 1286 км | 15:31 |
Зайчевское - Святониколаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Святониколаевка | 1289 км | 15:33 |
Святониколаевка - Мешково-Погорелово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мешково-Погорелово | 1290 км | 15:34 |
Мешково-Погорелово - Гороховка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гороховка | 1292 км | 15:35 |
Гороховка - Полигон (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Полигон | 1293 км | 15:36 |
Полигон - Котлярёво (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Котлярёво | 1305 км | 15:43 |
Котлярёво - Луч (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Луч | 1312 км | 15:49 |
Луч - Посад-Покровское (3 км; 0:04) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Посад-Покровское | 1315 км | 15:53 |
Посад-Покровское - Киселёвка (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Киселёвка | 1327 км | 16:02 |
Киселёвка - Клапая (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Клапая | 1330 км | 16:04 |
Клапая - Чернобаевка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чернобаевка | 1342 км | 16:14 |
Чернобаевка - Высунцы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Высунцы | 1345 км | 16:15 |
Высунцы - Зеленовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зеленовка | 1352 км | 16:20 |
Зеленовка - Молодёжное (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 1353 км | 16:21 |
Молодёжное - Херсон (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Херсон | 1359 км | 16:24 |
Херсон - Антоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Антоновка | 1360 км | 16:25 |
Антоновка - Олешки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Олешки | 1367 км | 16:29 |
Олешки - Левые Саги (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Левые Саги | 1371 км | 16:33 |
Левые Саги - Раденск (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раденск | 1384 км | 16:42 |
Раденск - Великие Копани (8 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Великие Копани | 1392 км | 16:51 |
Великие Копани - Доброселье (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доброселье | 1398 км | 16:57 |
Доброселье - Тарасовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 1404 км | 17:01 |
Тарасовка - Ridne (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ridne | 1409 км | 17:07 |
Ridne - Малоалександровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малоалександровка | 1411 км | 17:08 |
Малоалександровка - Радостное (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Радостное | 1423 км | 17:16 |
Радостное - Николаевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1426 км | 17:18 |
Николаевка - Бабенковка Первая (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Бабенковка Первая | 1456 км | 17:37 |
Бабенковка Первая - Ставки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ставки | 1461 км | 17:41 |
Ставки - Армянск (11 км; 0:07) | Херсонская область - Республика Крым | ||
|
Армянск | 1472 км | 17:49 |
Армянск - Суворово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Суворово | 1475 км | 17:52 |
Суворово - Таврическое (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Таврическое | 1489 км | 18:01 |
Таврическое - Красноперекопск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноперекопск | 1491 км | 18:02 |
Красноперекопск - Совхозное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Совхозное | 1492 км | 18:03 |
Совхозное - Ишунь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ишунь | 1496 км | 18:08 |
Ишунь - Воинка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Воинка | 1511 км | 18:16 |
Воинка - Новоивановка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 1518 км | 18:20 |
Новоивановка - Новокрымское (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новокрымское | 1528 км | 18:27 |
Новокрымское - Лобаново (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лобаново | 1536 км | 18:34 |
Лобаново - Жилино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино | 1538 км | 18:34 |
Жилино - Ясное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ясное | 1538 км | 18:35 |
Ясное - Калиновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1544 км | 18:38 |
Калиновка - Днепровка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Днепровка | 1548 км | 18:40 |
Днепровка - Джанкой (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Джанкой | 1549 км | 18:41 |
Джанкой - Победное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Победное | 1556 км | 18:46 |
Победное - Тарасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 1560 км | 18:48 |
Тарасовка - Дорожное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дорожное | 1563 км | 18:49 |
Дорожное - Кондратьево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кондратьево | 1566 км | 18:51 |
Кондратьево - Октябрь (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрь | 1571 км | 18:54 |
Октябрь - Табачное (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Табачное | 1576 км | 18:57 |
Табачное - Фёдоровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Фёдоровка | 1579 км | 18:58 |
Фёдоровка - Кунцево (8 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунцево | 1586 км | 19:02 |
Кунцево - Межевое (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Межевое | 1589 км | 19:04 |
Межевое - Новоивановка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 1597 км | 19:08 |
Новоивановка - Раздольное (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Раздольное | 1613 км | 19:17 |
Раздольное - Советский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Советский | 1614 км | 19:19 |
Советский - Краснофлотское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Краснофлотское | 1620 км | 19:24 |
Краснофлотское - Николаевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1625 км | 19:27 |
Николаевка - Маковка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Маковка | 1629 км | 19:30 |
Маковка - Шахтино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шахтино | 1631 км | 19:31 |
Шахтино - Ильичёво (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ильичёво | 1637 км | 19:35 |
Ильичёво - Трудолюбовка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Трудолюбовка | 1643 км | 19:39 |
Трудолюбовка - Яркое Поле (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Яркое Поле | 1647 км | 19:42 |
Яркое Поле - Красносельское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красносельское | 1647 км | 19:42 |
Красносельское - Новопокровка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новопокровка | 1654 км | 19:47 |
Новопокровка - Владиславовка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Владиславовка | 1663 км | 19:52 |
Владиславовка - Приморский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приморский | 1674 км | 19:58 |
Приморский - Батальное (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Батальное | 1687 км | 20:06 |
Батальное - Ерофеево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ерофеево | 1692 км | 20:12 |
Ерофеево - Луговое (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Луговое | 1699 км | 20:17 |
Луговое - Ленинское (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 1715 км | 20:32 |
Ленинское - Фонтан (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Фонтан | 1723 км | 20:37 |
Фонтан - Черняково (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черняково | 1736 км | 20:47 |
Черняково - Керчь (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Керчь | 1757 км | 21:01 |
Керчь - Тамань (37 км; 0:45) | Республика Крым - Краснодарский край | ||
|
Тамань | 1794 км | 21:47 |
Тамань - Старотитаровская (33 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Старотитаровская | 1828 км | 22:24 |
Старотитаровская - Белый (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Белый | 1839 км | 22:31 |
Белый - Джигинка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Джигинка | 1846 км | 22:36 |
Джигинка - Юровка (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Юровка | 1854 км | 22:44 |
Юровка - Иванов (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Иванов | 1857 км | 22:47 |
Иванов - Варениковская (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Варениковская | 1870 км | 23:00 |
Варениковская - Кубанская Колонка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кубанская Колонка | 1878 км | 23:08 |
Кубанская Колонка - Адагум (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Адагум | 1878 км | 23:08 |
Адагум - Анапский (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Анапский | 1883 км | 23:11 |
Анапский - Павловский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Павловский | 1884 км | 23:11 |
Павловский - Кеслерово (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кеслерово | 1889 км | 23:15 |
Кеслерово - Киевское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Киевское | 1894 км | 23:19 |
Киевское - Садовый (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовый | 1897 км | 23:21 |
Садовый - Экономическое (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Экономическое | 1901 км | 23:24 |
Экономическое - Крымск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крымск | 1906 км | 23:28 |
Крымск - Новоукраинский (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Новоукраинский | 1919 км | 23:37 |
Новоукраинский - Абинск (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Абинск | 1930 км | 23:48 |