Маршрут Острино - Абдулино
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2263 км; Время пути: 27:26
8 л./100 км * 2263 км ≈ 181 л.
50 руб./л. * 181 л. = 9050 руб.
|
Острино | ||
Острино - Лещанка (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лещанка | 12 км | 0:09 |
Лещанка - Топилишки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Топилишки | 17 км | 0:12 |
Топилишки - Щучин (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Щучин | 18 км | 0:12 |
Щучин - Плянты (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Плянты | 20 км | 0:14 |
Плянты - Можейково (18 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Можейково | 38 км | 0:31 |
Можейково - Морино (55 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Морино | 92 км | 1:16 |
Морино - Воложин (62 км; 0:46) | Гродненская область - Минская область | ||
|
Воложин | 154 км | 2:02 |
Воложин - Бобровичи (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бобровичи | 158 км | 2:07 |
Бобровичи - Першаи (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Першаи | 166 км | 2:11 |
Першаи - Раков (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Раков | 194 км | 2:31 |
Раков - Петришки (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Петришки | 212 км | 2:41 |
Петришки - Касынь (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Касынь | 228 км | 2:51 |
Касынь - Вишнёвка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вишнёвка | 233 км | 2:54 |
Вишнёвка - Паперня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паперня | 235 км | 2:55 |
Паперня - Марьяливо КИЗ (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Марьяливо КИЗ | 241 км | 2:58 |
Марьяливо КИЗ - Острошицкий Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Острошицкий Городок | 243 км | 2:59 |
Острошицкий Городок - Околица (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Околица | 245 км | 3:00 |
Околица - Слобода (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Слобода | 256 км | 3:09 |
Слобода - Слобода (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Слобода | 275 км | 3:21 |
Слобода - Лошница (59 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Лошница | 334 км | 3:56 |
Лошница - Гапоновичи (26 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Гапоновичи | 360 км | 4:14 |
Гапоновичи - Худовцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Худовцы | 364 км | 4:16 |
Худовцы - Замки (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Замки | 371 км | 4:20 |
Замки - Задровье (57 км; 0:33) | Минская область - Витебская область | ||
|
Задровье | 428 км | 4:53 |
Задровье - Старь (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старь | 436 км | 5:00 |
Старь - Высокое (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высокое | 454 км | 5:09 |
Высокое - Буда (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Буда | 466 км | 5:18 |
Буда - Редьки (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Редьки | 476 км | 5:26 |
Редьки - Застенки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Застенки | 484 км | 5:33 |
Застенки - Лонница (10 км; 0:09) | Беларусь - Россия | ||
|
Лонница | 493 км | 5:42 |
Лонница - Гусино (20 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Гусино | 514 км | 5:59 |
Гусино - Архиповка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архиповка | 531 км | 6:10 |
Архиповка - Ольша (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Ольша | 549 км | 6:24 |
Ольша - Каменка (38 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Каменка | 587 км | 6:52 |
Каменка - Мушковичи (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Мушковичи | 599 км | 7:00 |
Мушковичи - Ярцево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярцево | 606 км | 7:05 |
Ярцево - Суетово (20 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Суетово | 625 км | 7:43 |
Суетово - Вышегор (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вышегор | 635 км | 7:51 |
Вышегор - Сафоново (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сафоново | 646 км | 8:03 |
Сафоново - Дурово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дурово | 654 км | 8:09 |
Дурово - Прудки (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Прудки | 664 км | 8:17 |
Прудки - Зимницы (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Зимницы | 676 км | 8:26 |
Зимницы - Чёрное (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Чёрное | 696 км | 8:41 |
Чёрное - Относово (10 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Относово | 706 км | 8:50 |
Относово - Андрейково (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Андрейково | 714 км | 8:55 |
Андрейково - Бородино (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бородино | 718 км | 8:58 |
Бородино - Вязьма (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вязьма | 719 км | 8:59 |
Вязьма - Царёво-Займище (37 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Царёво-Займище | 756 км | 9:24 |
Царёво-Займище - Мальцево (24 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Мальцево | 779 км | 9:47 |
Мальцево - Хващевка (25 км; 0:17) | Смоленская область - Московская область | ||
|
Хващевка | 803 км | 10:05 |
Хващевка - Цуканово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Цуканово | 810 км | 10:09 |
Цуканово - Колычёво (24 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Колычёво | 834 км | 10:31 |
Колычёво - Шаликово (14 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Шаликово | 848 км | 10:50 |
Шаликово - Шелковка (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шелковка | 858 км | 11:00 |
Шелковка - Кубинка (21 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кубинка | 879 км | 11:21 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (19 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Голицыно | 898 км | 11:41 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 901 км | 11:43 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 902 км | 11:45 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ликино | 908 км | 11:49 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 910 км | 11:51 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 913 км | 11:52 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юдино | 915 км | 11:54 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 916 км | 11:55 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 917 км | 11:55 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 917 км | 11:55 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 919 км | 11:56 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 929 км | 12:02 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 930 км | 12:03 |
Москва - Новоивановское (1 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Новоивановское | 932 км | 12:04 |
Новоивановское - Сетунь Малая (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сетунь Малая | 933 км | 12:05 |
Сетунь Малая - Марфино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Марфино | 934 км | 12:05 |
Марфино - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 934 км | 12:06 |
Москва - Заречье (0 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Заречье | 935 км | 12:06 |
Заречье - Мосрентген (9 км; 0:06) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Мосрентген | 944 км | 12:12 |
Мосрентген - Москва (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Москва | 946 км | 12:13 |
Москва - Дубровский (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Дубровский | 956 км | 12:20 |
Дубровский - Измайлово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Измайлово | 957 км | 12:20 |
Измайлово - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 959 км | 12:22 |
Москва - совхоза имени Ленина (3 км; 0:01) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
совхоза имени Ленина | 962 км | 12:24 |
совхоза имени Ленина - Развилка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Развилка | 965 км | 12:25 |
Развилка - Дзержинский (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дзержинский | 968 км | 12:27 |
Дзержинский - Котельники (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Котельники | 973 км | 12:30 |
Котельники - Южный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Южный | 974 км | 12:31 |
Южный - Томилино (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Томилино | 979 км | 12:36 |
Томилино - Люберцы (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Люберцы | 979 км | 12:36 |
Люберцы - Чкалово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкалово | 980 км | 12:37 |
Чкалово - Жилино-1 (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жилино-1 | 981 км | 12:38 |
Жилино-1 - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 983 км | 12:41 |
Октябрьский - Островцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островцы | 987 км | 12:45 |
Островцы - Сельцо (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сельцо | 990 км | 12:47 |
Сельцо - Заозёрье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Заозёрье | 990 км | 12:47 |
Заозёрье - имени Тельмана (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
имени Тельмана | 991 км | 12:48 |
имени Тельмана - Чулково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чулково | 993 км | 12:48 |
Чулково - Михайловская Слобода (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михайловская Слобода | 994 км | 12:49 |
Михайловская Слобода - Дурниха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дурниха | 996 км | 12:50 |
Дурниха - Ивановка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ивановка | 999 км | 12:52 |
Ивановка - Тимонино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимонино | 1005 км | 12:55 |
Тимонино - Бронницы (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бронницы | 1013 км | 12:59 |
Бронницы - Федино (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Федино | 1018 км | 13:04 |
Федино - Першино (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Першино | 1027 км | 13:13 |
Першино - Никитское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Никитское | 1033 км | 13:16 |
Никитское - Степанщино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Степанщино | 1040 км | 13:20 |
Степанщино - Андреевка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Андреевка | 1045 км | 13:23 |
Андреевка - Возрождение (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Возрождение | 1055 км | 13:29 |
Возрождение - Никульское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никульское | 1056 км | 13:29 |
Никульское - Радужный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Радужный | 1061 км | 13:32 |
Радужный - Нижнее Хорошово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Хорошово | 1063 км | 13:33 |
Нижнее Хорошово - Чанки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чанки | 1068 км | 13:36 |
Чанки - Коробчеево (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Коробчеево | 1073 км | 13:39 |
Коробчеево - Коломна (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коломна | 1076 км | 13:41 |
Коломна - Луховицы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луховицы | 1080 км | 13:44 |
Луховицы - Газопроводск (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Газопроводск | 1110 км | 14:04 |
Газопроводск - Зеленинские Дворики (17 км; 0:15) | Московская область - Рязанская область | ||
|
Зеленинские Дворики | 1128 км | 14:20 |
Зеленинские Дворики - Рыбное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рыбное | 1131 км | 14:23 |
Рыбное - Рязань (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рязань | 1141 км | 14:30 |
Рязань - Турлатово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Турлатово | 1163 км | 14:46 |
Турлатово - Александрово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрово | 1169 км | 14:50 |
Александрово - Листвянка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Листвянка | 1172 км | 14:52 |
Листвянка - Заречье (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Заречье | 1204 км | 15:13 |
Заречье - Сушки (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сушки | 1217 км | 15:21 |
Сушки - Мосолово (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Мосолово | 1228 км | 15:28 |
Мосолово - Заполье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заполье | 1230 км | 15:30 |
Заполье - Задубровье (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Задубровье | 1236 км | 15:34 |
Задубровье - Екатериновка (27 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Екатериновка | 1263 км | 15:52 |
Екатериновка - Путятино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Путятино | 1269 км | 15:56 |
Путятино - Мощёновка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мощёновка | 1270 км | 15:57 |
Мощёновка - Карабухино (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карабухино | 1282 км | 16:08 |
Карабухино - Шацк (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Шацк | 1316 км | 16:32 |
Шацк - Лесное Конобеево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лесное Конобеево | 1329 км | 16:42 |
Лесное Конобеево - Кучасьево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кучасьево | 1337 км | 16:47 |
Кучасьево - Ямбирно (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ямбирно | 1345 км | 16:52 |
Ямбирно - Салтыково (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Салтыково | 1362 км | 17:05 |
Салтыково - Придорожный (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Придорожный | 1368 км | 17:09 |
Придорожный - Дубитель (11 км; 0:07) | Рязанская область - Мордовия | ||
|
Дубитель | 1380 км | 17:17 |
Дубитель - Умет (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Умет | 1391 км | 17:24 |
Умет - Зубова Поляна (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зубова Поляна | 1400 км | 17:32 |
Зубова Поляна - Новые Выселки (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Новые Выселки | 1416 км | 17:46 |
Новые Выселки - Каргал (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каргал | 1418 км | 17:48 |
Каргал - Зарубкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарубкино | 1419 км | 17:49 |
Зарубкино - Спасск (12 км; 0:07) | Мордовия - Пензенская область | ||
|
Спасск | 1431 км | 17:57 |
Спасск - Дубровки (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Дубровки | 1446 км | 18:08 |
Дубровки - Ахлебинино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ахлебинино | 1450 км | 18:11 |
Ахлебинино - Веденяпино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Веденяпино | 1453 км | 18:13 |
Веденяпино - Зубово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зубово | 1459 км | 18:17 |
Зубово - Кувак-Никольское (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кувак-Никольское | 1472 км | 18:26 |
Кувак-Никольское - Серый Ключ (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Серый Ключ | 1476 км | 18:29 |
Серый Ключ - Нижний Ломов (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Нижний Ломов | 1489 км | 18:39 |
Нижний Ломов - Пешая Слобода (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пешая Слобода | 1491 км | 18:41 |
Пешая Слобода - Овчарное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Овчарное | 1493 км | 18:43 |
Овчарное - Вирга (22 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Вирга | 1515 км | 18:57 |
Вирга - Подгорное (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Подгорное | 1537 км | 19:13 |
Подгорное - Плесс (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Плесс | 1545 км | 19:19 |
Плесс - Михайловка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1547 км | 19:21 |
Михайловка - Симбухово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Симбухово | 1551 км | 19:23 |
Симбухово - Мокшан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мокшан | 1554 км | 19:26 |
Мокшан - Мирный (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Мирный | 1567 км | 19:36 |
Мирный - Рамзай (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рамзай | 1573 км | 19:40 |
Рамзай - Пенза (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Пенза | 1584 км | 19:48 |
Пенза - Чемодановка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Чемодановка | 1611 км | 20:06 |
Чемодановка - Кижеватово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кижеватово | 1614 км | 20:08 |
Кижеватово - Трофимовка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Трофимовка | 1620 км | 20:14 |
Трофимовка - Русский Ишим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Русский Ишим | 1630 км | 20:19 |
Русский Ишим - Луговые Выселки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Луговые Выселки | 1638 км | 20:24 |
Луговые Выселки - Архангельское (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Архангельское | 1658 км | 20:35 |
Архангельское - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1663 км | 20:37 |
Чаадаевка - Саловка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Саловка | 1666 км | 20:39 |
Саловка - Чаадаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чаадаевка | 1670 км | 20:41 |
Чаадаевка - Нижняя Елюзань (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижняя Елюзань | 1674 км | 20:43 |
Нижняя Елюзань - Старый Кряжим (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Старый Кряжим | 1684 км | 20:49 |
Старый Кряжим - Махалино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Махалино | 1687 км | 20:51 |
Махалино - Благодатка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Благодатка | 1701 км | 20:59 |
Благодатка - Каменка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 1709 км | 21:03 |
Каменка - Кузнецк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кузнецк | 1710 км | 21:04 |
Кузнецк - Сухановка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухановка | 1716 км | 21:07 |
Сухановка - Ульяновка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 1724 км | 21:11 |
Ульяновка - Курмаевка (17 км; 0:09) | Пензенская область - Ульяновская область | ||
|
Курмаевка | 1741 км | 21:21 |
Курмаевка - Большой Чирклей (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большой Чирклей | 1745 км | 21:23 |
Большой Чирклей - Нагорный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нагорный | 1747 км | 21:25 |
Нагорный - Булгаковка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Булгаковка | 1750 км | 21:27 |
Булгаковка - Новая Петровка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Петровка | 1755 км | 21:29 |
Новая Петровка - Николаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1757 км | 21:30 |
Николаевка - Волдачи (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Волдачи | 1762 км | 21:34 |
Волдачи - Луговой (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Луговой | 1766 км | 21:36 |
Луговой - Новый (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новый | 1770 км | 21:38 |
Новый - Прасковьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Прасковьино | 1771 км | 21:38 |
Прасковьино - Канадей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Канадей | 1782 км | 21:45 |
Канадей - Свирино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свирино | 1785 км | 21:46 |
Свирино - Новоспасское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новоспасское | 1793 км | 21:50 |
Новоспасское - Старое Томышево (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Старое Томышево | 1805 км | 22:03 |
Старое Томышево - Коптевка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Коптевка | 1808 км | 22:06 |
Коптевка - Сызрань (28 км; 0:15) | Ульяновская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Сызрань | 1837 км | 22:21 |
Сызрань - Взгорье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Взгорье | 1839 км | 22:23 |
Взгорье - Сборный (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сборный | 1854 км | 22:32 |
Сборный - Новые озерки (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новые озерки | 1858 км | 22:35 |
Новые озерки - Печерское (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Печерское | 1881 км | 22:51 |
Печерское - Междуреченск (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Междуреченск | 1889 км | 22:57 |
Междуреченск - Переволоки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Переволоки | 1893 км | 22:59 |
Переволоки - Большая Рязань (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большая Рязань | 1901 км | 23:06 |
Большая Рязань - Валы (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Валы | 1911 км | 23:13 |
Валы - Александровка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Александровка | 1918 км | 23:19 |
Александровка - Жигулёвск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жигулёвск | 1920 км | 23:20 |
Жигулёвск - Тольятти (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тольятти | 1932 км | 23:31 |
Тольятти - Зелёновка (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зелёновка | 1940 км | 23:39 |
Зелёновка - Самара (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Самара | 1955 км | 23:48 |
Самара - Курумоч (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Курумоч | 1969 км | 23:58 |
Курумоч - Висловка (15 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Висловка | 1985 км | 24:09 |
Висловка - Звёздный (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1993 км | 24:14 |
Звёздный - Кольцовка (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Кольцовка | 2025 км | 24:36 |
Кольцовка - Алакаевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алакаевка | 2027 км | 24:37 |
Алакаевка - Нижнегорский (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Нижнегорский | 2054 км | 24:55 |
Нижнегорский - Новая Елшанка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новая Елшанка | 2058 км | 24:58 |
Новая Елшанка - Отрадный (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Отрадный | 2064 км | 25:02 |
Отрадный - Муханово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Муханово | 2065 км | 25:02 |
Муханово - Алтухово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Алтухово | 2075 км | 25:11 |
Алтухово - Тоузаково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тоузаково | 2077 км | 25:13 |
Тоузаково - Ерзовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ерзовка | 2095 км | 25:26 |
Ерзовка - Похвистнево (36 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Похвистнево | 2131 км | 25:51 |
Похвистнево - Малое Ибряйкино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малое Ибряйкино | 2134 км | 25:55 |
Малое Ибряйкино - Бугуруслан (16 км; 0:12) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Бугуруслан | 2150 км | 26:08 |
Бугуруслан - Красноярка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красноярка | 2158 км | 26:16 |
Красноярка - Завьяловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Завьяловка | 2163 км | 26:19 |
Завьяловка - Козловка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 2168 км | 26:22 |
Козловка - Заглядино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Заглядино | 2176 км | 26:28 |
Заглядино - Асекеево (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Асекеево | 2183 км | 26:32 |
Асекеево - Сарай-Гир (41 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Сарай-Гир | 2224 км | 27:00 |
Сарай-Гир - Абдулино (34 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Абдулино | 2264 км | 27:26 |