Маршрут Орнета - Еленя-Гура
http://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 768 км; Время пути: 8:22
8 л./100 км * 768 км ≈ 61 л.
50 руб./л. * 61 л. = 3050 руб.
|
Орнета | ||
Орнета - Wagten (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wagten | 4 км | 0:03 |
Wagten - Klusajny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klusajny | 5 км | 0:04 |
Klusajny - Olkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olkowo | 7 км | 0:06 |
Olkowo - Nowe Wikrowo (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Nowe Wikrowo | 9 км | 0:08 |
Nowe Wikrowo - Łępno (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Łępno | 9 км | 0:08 |
Łępno - Krykajny (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Krykajny | 11 км | 0:10 |
Krykajny - Swędkowo (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Swędkowo | 13 км | 0:13 |
Swędkowo - Godkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Godkowo | 15 км | 0:15 |
Godkowo - Burdajny (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Burdajny | 19 км | 0:18 |
Burdajny - Bielica (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Bielica | 22 км | 0:22 |
Bielica - Cieszyniec (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Cieszyniec | 23 км | 0:23 |
Cieszyniec - Kopina (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kopina | 26 км | 0:25 |
Kopina - Anglity (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Anglity | 27 км | 0:26 |
Anglity - Leżnica (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Leżnica | 28 км | 0:27 |
Leżnica - Пасленк (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пасленк | 31 км | 0:30 |
Пасленк - Rzeczna (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Rzeczna | 36 км | 0:37 |
Rzeczna - Schönwiese (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Schönwiese | 37 км | 0:38 |
Schönwiese - Güldenboden (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Güldenboden | 39 км | 0:38 |
Güldenboden - Meislatein (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Meislatein | 42 км | 0:41 |
Meislatein - Kämmersdorf (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kämmersdorf | 43 км | 0:41 |
Kämmersdorf - Janów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Janów | 46 км | 0:43 |
Janów - Dąbki (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dąbki | 51 км | 0:46 |
Dąbki - Neustädterfeld (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Neustädterfeld | 52 км | 0:46 |
Neustädterfeld - Władysławowo (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Władysławowo | 57 км | 0:50 |
Władysławowo - Einlage (8 км; 0:11) | Варминско-Мазурское воеводство - Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Einlage | 64 км | 1:01 |
Einlage - Lakendorf (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Lakendorf | 67 км | 1:05 |
Lakendorf - Fürstenau (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Fürstenau | 70 км | 1:10 |
Fürstenau - Новы-Двур-Гданьский (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новы-Двур-Гданьский | 74 км | 1:14 |
Новы-Двур-Гданьский - Tiegenhagen (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Tiegenhagen | 77 км | 1:15 |
Tiegenhagen - Pietzkendorf (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pietzkendorf | 77 км | 1:15 |
Pietzkendorf - Stare Babki (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stare Babki | 80 км | 1:18 |
Stare Babki - Dworek (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Dworek | 84 км | 1:21 |
Dworek - Kiezmark (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kiezmark | 87 км | 1:25 |
Kiezmark - Cedry Małe (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Cedry Małe | 91 км | 1:28 |
Cedry Małe - Koszwały (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Koszwały | 96 км | 1:32 |
Koszwały - Bogatka (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Bogatka | 100 км | 1:36 |
Bogatka - Dziewięć Włók (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dziewięć Włók | 101 км | 1:36 |
Dziewięć Włók - Orunia - Święty Wojciech - Lipce (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Orunia - Święty Wojciech - Lipce | 106 км | 1:38 |
Orunia - Święty Wojciech - Lipce - Straszyn (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Straszyn | 115 км | 1:45 |
Straszyn - Rotmanka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rotmanka | 116 км | 1:46 |
Rotmanka - Juszkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Juszkowo | 117 км | 1:46 |
Juszkowo - Wojanowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wojanowo | 119 км | 1:48 |
Wojanowo - Żukczyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Żukczyn | 121 км | 1:49 |
Żukczyn - Kleszczewko (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kleszczewko | 124 км | 1:51 |
Kleszczewko - Ulkowy (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ulkowy | 126 км | 1:52 |
Ulkowy - Ulkowy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ulkowy | 128 км | 1:53 |
Ulkowy - Żelisławki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Żelisławki | 129 км | 1:53 |
Żelisławki - Rębielcz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rębielcz | 130 км | 1:54 |
Rębielcz - Malenin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Malenin | 132 км | 1:55 |
Malenin - Łukocin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Łukocin | 134 км | 1:56 |
Łukocin - Mieścin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mieścin | 135 км | 1:56 |
Mieścin - Stanisławie (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Stanisławie | 137 км | 1:57 |
Stanisławie - Piwnice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Piwnice | 138 км | 1:58 |
Piwnice - Goszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Goszyn | 140 км | 1:59 |
Goszyn - Swaroschin (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Swaroschin | 143 км | 2:01 |
Swaroschin - Zabagno (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zabagno | 147 км | 2:03 |
Zabagno - Helenowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Helenowo | 147 км | 2:03 |
Helenowo - Brzeźno Wielkie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzeźno Wielkie | 149 км | 2:04 |
Brzeźno Wielkie - Klonówka (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klonówka | 150 км | 2:05 |
Klonówka - Ropuchy (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ropuchy | 155 км | 2:07 |
Ropuchy - Bielawki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bielawki | 158 км | 2:09 |
Bielawki - Rombark (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rombark | 160 км | 2:10 |
Rombark - Olsze (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olsze | 162 км | 2:11 |
Olsze - Borkowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Borkowo | 165 км | 2:13 |
Borkowo - Kierwałd (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kierwałd | 168 км | 2:15 |
Kierwałd - Barłożno (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barłożno | 171 км | 2:16 |
Barłożno - Kopytkowo (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kopytkowo | 177 км | 2:19 |
Kopytkowo - Rudawki (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Rudawki | 181 км | 2:22 |
Rudawki - Rynkówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rynkówka | 182 км | 2:22 |
Rynkówka - Kamionka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kamionka | 183 км | 2:23 |
Kamionka - Gajewo-Zabudowania (5 км; 0:02) | Поморское воеводство - Куявско-Поморское воеводство | ||
|
Gajewo-Zabudowania | 189 км | 2:26 |
Gajewo-Zabudowania - Warlubie-Wybudowanie (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Warlubie-Wybudowanie | 191 км | 2:27 |
Warlubie-Wybudowanie - Płochocinek (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Płochocinek | 192 км | 2:27 |
Płochocinek - Bąkowo (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Bąkowo | 197 км | 2:30 |
Bąkowo - Rulewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rulewo | 198 км | 2:31 |
Rulewo - Buśnia (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Buśnia | 202 км | 2:33 |
Buśnia - Gruppe (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gruppe | 204 км | 2:34 |
Gruppe - Mischke (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mischke | 205 км | 2:35 |
Mischke - Neu Marsau (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Neu Marsau | 210 км | 2:37 |
Neu Marsau - Brattwin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brattwin | 212 км | 2:38 |
Brattwin - Groß Westphalen (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Groß Westphalen | 212 км | 2:38 |
Groß Westphalen - Kulmisch Roßgarten (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kulmisch Roßgarten | 214 км | 2:39 |
Kulmisch Roßgarten - Königlich Pientken (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Königlich Pientken | 216 км | 2:40 |
Königlich Pientken - Schöneich (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Schöneich | 217 км | 2:41 |
Schöneich - Gogolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gogolin | 218 км | 2:41 |
Gogolin - Ruda (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ruda | 218 км | 2:41 |
Ruda - Klęczkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klęczkowo | 220 км | 2:42 |
Klęczkowo - Sarnowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sarnowo | 222 км | 2:44 |
Sarnowo - Gorzuchowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gorzuchowo | 223 км | 2:44 |
Gorzuchowo - Działowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Działowo | 225 км | 2:45 |
Działowo - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 226 км | 2:46 |
Dąbrówka - Malankowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Malankowo | 228 км | 2:47 |
Malankowo - Mgoszcz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mgoszcz | 230 км | 2:48 |
Mgoszcz - Lisewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lisewo | 231 км | 2:48 |
Lisewo - Scherokopaß (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Scherokopaß | 236 км | 2:51 |
Scherokopaß - Wenzlau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wenzlau | 238 км | 2:52 |
Wenzlau - Schwiersen (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Schwiersen | 241 км | 2:53 |
Schwiersen - Janusch (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janusch | 242 км | 2:54 |
Janusch - Kiełbasinek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kiełbasinek | 243 км | 2:55 |
Kiełbasinek - Kiełbasin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kiełbasin | 244 км | 2:55 |
Kiełbasin - Kamionki Małe (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Kamionki Małe | 250 км | 2:58 |
Kamionki Małe - Turzno (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Turzno | 252 км | 2:59 |
Turzno - Rogowo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rogowo | 254 км | 3:01 |
Rogowo - Brzeźno (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzeźno | 254 км | 3:01 |
Brzeźno - Rogówko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rogówko | 255 км | 3:01 |
Rogówko - Kopanino (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Kopanino | 266 км | 3:08 |
Kopanino - Grabowiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grabowiec | 267 км | 3:09 |
Grabowiec - Brzoza (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Brzoza | 270 км | 3:11 |
Brzoza - Otłoczyn (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Otłoczyn | 278 км | 3:15 |
Otłoczyn - Wygoda (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wygoda | 279 км | 3:16 |
Wygoda - Nowy Ciechocinek (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowy Ciechocinek | 281 км | 3:17 |
Nowy Ciechocinek - Odolion (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Odolion | 282 км | 3:18 |
Odolion - Kuczek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kuczek | 283 км | 3:19 |
Kuczek - Turzno (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Turzno | 286 км | 3:21 |
Turzno - Dąbrówka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 288 км | 3:22 |
Dąbrówka - Ossówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ossówka | 289 км | 3:23 |
Ossówka - Wiktoryn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiktoryn | 291 км | 3:24 |
Wiktoryn - Brudnowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brudnowo | 292 км | 3:25 |
Brudnowo - Michalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Michalin | 293 км | 3:26 |
Michalin - Stary Zbrachlin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stary Zbrachlin | 294 км | 3:26 |
Stary Zbrachlin - Przywieczerzyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzyn | 295 км | 3:26 |
Przywieczerzyn - Przywieczerzyn (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzyn | 297 км | 3:27 |
Przywieczerzyn - Zapomnianowo (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zapomnianowo | 297 км | 3:28 |
Zapomnianowo - Janowice (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Janowice | 299 км | 3:28 |
Janowice - Przywieczerzynek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przywieczerzynek | 300 км | 3:29 |
Przywieczerzynek - Kałęczynek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kałęczynek | 300 км | 3:29 |
Kałęczynek - Kolonia Ustrońska Mała (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała | 301 км | 3:30 |
Kolonia Ustrońska Mała - Witoldowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Witoldowo | 304 км | 3:31 |
Witoldowo - Klementynowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Klementynowo | 305 км | 3:32 |
Klementynowo - Brzezie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzezie | 306 км | 3:32 |
Brzezie - Lipiny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Lipiny | 308 км | 3:33 |
Lipiny - Wieniec (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wieniec | 310 км | 3:34 |
Wieniec - Słone (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Słone | 312 км | 3:36 |
Słone - Potok (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Potok | 315 км | 3:37 |
Potok - Smólsk (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Smólsk | 317 км | 3:38 |
Smólsk - Kruszyn (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kruszyn | 319 км | 3:39 |
Kruszyn - Dębice (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dębice | 321 км | 3:40 |
Dębice - Ludwinowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ludwinowo | 322 км | 3:41 |
Ludwinowo - Poddębice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Poddębice | 323 км | 3:41 |
Poddębice - Nakonowo Stare (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nakonowo Stare | 324 км | 3:42 |
Nakonowo Stare - Grabówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabówka | 326 км | 3:43 |
Grabówka - Świerkowo (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Świerkowo | 329 км | 3:44 |
Świerkowo - Czerniewice (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewice | 330 км | 3:45 |
Czerniewice - Czerniewiczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Czerniewiczki | 331 км | 3:46 |
Czerniewiczki - Grabkowo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Grabkowo | 332 км | 3:46 |
Grabkowo - Dąbrówka (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 334 км | 3:47 |
Dąbrówka - Strzały (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Strzały | 337 км | 3:49 |
Strzały - Szewo (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szewo | 340 км | 3:50 |
Szewo - Wola Dziankowska (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Wola Dziankowska | 346 км | 3:54 |
Wola Dziankowska - Antoniewo (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Antoniewo | 347 км | 3:54 |
Antoniewo - Pomarzanki (4 км; 0:02) | Куявско-Поморское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Pomarzanki | 351 км | 3:57 |
Pomarzanki - Juków (0 км; 0:00) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Juków | 352 км | 3:57 |
Juków - Jastrzębia (4 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Мазовецкое воеводство | ||
|
Jastrzębia | 356 км | 3:59 |
Jastrzębia - Niedrzew Drugi (1 км; 0:00) | Мазовецкое воеводство - Лодзинское воеводство | ||
|
Niedrzew Drugi | 357 км | 3:59 |
Niedrzew Drugi - Zgórze (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Zgórze | 359 км | 4:01 |
Zgórze - Wieszczyce (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wieszczyce | 360 км | 4:01 |
Wieszczyce - Wola Raciborowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wola Raciborowska | 361 км | 4:02 |
Wola Raciborowska - Sójki-Parcel (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sójki-Parcel | 364 км | 4:03 |
Sójki-Parcel - Sójki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sójki | 365 км | 4:04 |
Sójki - Nowe Sójki (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Nowe Sójki | 365 км | 4:04 |
Nowe Sójki - Dębina (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dębina | 366 км | 4:04 |
Dębina - Sieraków (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sieraków | 369 км | 4:06 |
Sieraków - Sokół (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sokół | 371 км | 4:07 |
Sokół - Kaszewy Kościelne (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Kościelne | 373 км | 4:08 |
Kaszewy Kościelne - Kaszewy Dworne (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy Dworne | 373 км | 4:08 |
Kaszewy Dworne - Kaszewy-Kolonia (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kaszewy-Kolonia | 374 км | 4:09 |
Kaszewy-Kolonia - Julianów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Julianów | 375 км | 4:10 |
Julianów - Władysławów (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Władysławów | 375 км | 4:10 |
Władysławów - Krzyżanówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Krzyżanówek | 376 км | 4:10 |
Krzyżanówek - Stefanów (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stefanów | 381 км | 4:13 |
Stefanów - Młogoszyn (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młogoszyn | 382 км | 4:13 |
Młogoszyn - Pęcławice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pęcławice | 382 км | 4:13 |
Pęcławice - Górki Pęcławskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Górki Pęcławskie | 384 км | 4:14 |
Górki Pęcławskie - Rogaszyn (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rogaszyn | 386 км | 4:15 |
Rogaszyn - Orenice (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Orenice | 389 км | 4:19 |
Orenice - Stare Orenice (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Orenice | 390 км | 4:19 |
Stare Orenice - Bielice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bielice | 390 км | 4:19 |
Bielice - Sułkowice Drugie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sułkowice Drugie | 391 км | 4:20 |
Sułkowice Drugie - Leżajna (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Leżajna | 393 км | 4:21 |
Leżajna - Stare Piaski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stare Piaski | 394 км | 4:21 |
Stare Piaski - Witów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Witów | 395 км | 4:21 |
Witów - Gadka (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gadka | 395 км | 4:22 |
Gadka - Feliksów (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Feliksów | 400 км | 4:24 |
Feliksów - Pludwiny (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Pludwiny | 403 км | 4:26 |
Pludwiny - Wola Błędowa (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wola Błędowa | 406 км | 4:28 |
Wola Błędowa - Стрыкув (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Стрыкув | 409 км | 4:29 |
Стрыкув - Rokitnica (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rokitnica | 410 км | 4:30 |
Rokitnica - Anielin (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Anielin | 415 км | 4:33 |
Anielin - Nowe Skoszewy (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Nowe Skoszewy | 417 км | 4:34 |
Nowe Skoszewy - Głogowiec (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Głogowiec | 418 км | 4:36 |
Głogowiec - Plichtów (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Plichtów | 421 км | 4:38 |
Plichtów - Teolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teolin | 422 км | 4:39 |
Teolin - Natolin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Natolin | 423 км | 4:39 |
Natolin - Wiączyń Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wiączyń Dolny | 425 км | 4:40 |
Wiączyń Dolny - Stróża (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Stróża | 434 км | 4:45 |
Stróża - Wandalin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Wandalin | 435 км | 4:46 |
Wandalin - Ludwików (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ludwików | 437 км | 4:48 |
Ludwików - Przypusta (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Przypusta | 438 км | 4:48 |
Przypusta - Romanów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Romanów | 441 км | 4:50 |
Romanów - Kalinko (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kalinko | 442 км | 4:50 |
Kalinko - Modlica (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Modlica | 443 км | 4:51 |
Modlica - Babichy (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Babichy | 447 км | 4:54 |
Babichy - Sereczyn (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Sereczyn | 453 км | 4:58 |
Sereczyn - Rydzyny (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rydzyny | 454 км | 4:58 |
Rydzyny - Jadwinin (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jadwinin | 456 км | 5:00 |
Jadwinin - Pawłówek (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pawłówek | 457 км | 5:00 |
Pawłówek - Pawlikowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pawlikowice | 458 км | 5:01 |
Pawlikowice - Róża (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Róża | 461 км | 5:02 |
Róża - Barycz (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Barycz | 467 км | 5:08 |
Barycz - Ostrów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ostrów | 469 км | 5:10 |
Ostrów - Ostrów-Osiedle (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrów-Osiedle | 470 км | 5:10 |
Ostrów-Osiedle - Teodory (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Teodory | 471 км | 5:10 |
Teodory - Mauryca (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mauryca | 472 км | 5:11 |
Mauryca - Gorczyn (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Gorczyn | 475 км | 5:13 |
Gorczyn - Dąbrówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 475 км | 5:13 |
Dąbrówka - Sięganów (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sięganów | 476 км | 5:13 |
Sięganów - Rososza (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Rososza | 478 км | 5:15 |
Rososza - Niecenia (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Niecenia | 480 км | 5:16 |
Niecenia - Marzenin (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Marzenin | 481 км | 5:16 |
Marzenin - Swędzieniejewice (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Swędzieniejewice | 485 км | 5:18 |
Swędzieniejewice - Młodawin Dolny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Młodawin Dolny | 486 км | 5:19 |
Młodawin Dolny - Paprotnia (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Paprotnia | 488 км | 5:20 |
Paprotnia - Holendry (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Holendry | 489 км | 5:20 |
Holendry - Chałupki (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Chałupki | 499 км | 5:26 |
Chałupki - Wiechutki (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wiechutki | 502 км | 5:27 |
Wiechutki - Jeziory (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Jeziory | 506 км | 5:30 |
Jeziory - Dąbrówka (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Dąbrówka | 506 км | 5:30 |
Dąbrówka - Budziczna (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Budziczna | 512 км | 5:33 |
Budziczna - Stefanów Ruszkowski (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Stefanów Ruszkowski | 513 км | 5:33 |
Stefanów Ruszkowski - Barczew (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Barczew | 514 км | 5:35 |
Barczew - Potok (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Potok | 519 км | 5:38 |
Potok - Szklana Huta (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Szklana Huta | 522 км | 5:39 |
Szklana Huta - Злочев (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Злочев | 522 км | 5:39 |
Злочев - Czarna (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Czarna | 525 км | 5:41 |
Czarna - Koźlin (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Koźlin | 532 км | 5:46 |
Koźlin - Huta (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Huta | 532 км | 5:47 |
Huta - Chojny (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Chojny | 535 км | 5:49 |
Chojny - Kłoniczki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kłoniczki | 536 км | 5:50 |
Kłoniczki - Bielawy (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bielawy | 537 км | 5:50 |
Bielawy - Brzozowiec (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Brzozowiec | 538 км | 5:51 |
Brzozowiec - Śmiecheń (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Śmiecheń | 543 км | 5:54 |
Śmiecheń - Ryś (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ryś | 544 км | 5:54 |
Ryś - Borki Pichelskie (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki Pichelskie | 546 км | 5:55 |
Borki Pichelskie - Prusak (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Prusak | 546 км | 5:55 |
Prusak - Sokolniki (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Sokolniki | 548 км | 5:57 |
Sokolniki - Borki Sokolskie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Borki Sokolskie | 549 км | 5:57 |
Borki Sokolskie - Nowy Ochędzyn (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Nowy Ochędzyn | 554 км | 6:00 |
Nowy Ochędzyn - Chobanin (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Chobanin | 557 км | 6:01 |
Chobanin - Górka Wieruszowska (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Górka Wieruszowska | 558 км | 6:02 |
Górka Wieruszowska - Huby Wieruszowskie (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Huby Wieruszowskie | 559 км | 6:02 |
Huby Wieruszowskie - Polesie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Polesie | 559 км | 6:03 |
Polesie - Mirków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Mirków | 561 км | 6:04 |
Mirków - Sopel (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Sopel | 562 км | 6:04 |
Sopel - Teklinów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Teklinów | 564 км | 6:05 |
Teklinów - Jutrków (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Jutrków | 565 км | 6:06 |
Jutrków - Kierzenko (2 км; 0:01) | Лодзинское воеводство - Великопольское воеводство | ||
|
Kierzenko | 568 км | 6:07 |
Kierzenko - Pustkowie Kierzeńskie (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie | 568 км | 6:07 |
Pustkowie Kierzeńskie - Kierzno (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kierzno | 569 км | 6:08 |
Kierzno - Ostrówiec (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ostrówiec | 570 км | 6:08 |
Ostrówiec - Olendry (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Olendry | 573 км | 6:10 |
Olendry - Kliny (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Kliny | 574 км | 6:11 |
Kliny - Szklarka Mielęcka (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Szklarka Mielęcka | 580 км | 6:15 |
Szklarka Mielęcka - Bralin (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bralin | 581 км | 6:15 |
Bralin - Tabor Mały (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Mały | 583 км | 6:16 |
Tabor Mały - Tabor Wielki (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Tabor Wielki | 584 км | 6:17 |
Tabor Wielki - Gola (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Gola | 584 км | 6:17 |
Gola - Briese (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Briese | 587 км | 6:18 |
Briese - Baldowitz (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Baldowitz | 588 км | 6:19 |
Baldowitz - Сыцув (4 км; 0:02) | Великопольское воеводство - Нижнесилезское воеводство | ||
|
Сыцув | 592 км | 6:22 |
Сыцув - Schollendorf (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Schollendorf | 605 км | 6:29 |
Schollendorf - Alt Ellguth (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Alt Ellguth | 610 км | 6:32 |
Alt Ellguth - Zessel (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Zessel | 615 км | 6:34 |
Zessel - Bogschütz (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Bogschütz | 620 км | 6:37 |
Bogschütz - Dammer (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Dammer | 622 км | 6:38 |
Dammer - Stampen (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Stampen | 628 км | 6:41 |
Stampen - Jäntschdorf (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Jäntschdorf | 631 км | 6:43 |
Jäntschdorf - Michelwitz (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Michelwitz | 634 км | 6:44 |
Michelwitz - Budziwojowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Budziwojowice | 635 км | 6:45 |
Budziwojowice - Bąków (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bąków | 637 км | 6:46 |
Bąków - Bukowina (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bukowina | 639 км | 6:47 |
Bukowina - Pasikurowice (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Pasikurowice | 640 км | 6:48 |
Pasikurowice - Ramiszów (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ramiszów | 643 км | 6:49 |
Ramiszów - Krzyżanowice (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Krzyżanowice | 647 км | 6:52 |
Krzyżanowice - Świniary (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Świniary | 652 км | 6:54 |
Świniary - Zybiszów (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Zybiszów | 665 км | 7:02 |
Zybiszów - Blankenau (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Blankenau | 665 км | 7:02 |
Blankenau - Bischwitz (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Bischwitz | 670 км | 7:07 |
Bischwitz - Bahra (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Bahra | 671 км | 7:08 |
Bahra - Paschwitz (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Paschwitz | 673 км | 7:08 |
Paschwitz - Schösnitz (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Schösnitz | 677 км | 7:11 |
Schösnitz - Конты-Вроцлавске (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Конты-Вроцлавске | 679 км | 7:12 |
Конты-Вроцлавске - Piotrowice (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Piotrowice | 687 км | 7:17 |
Piotrowice - Kostenblut (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Kostenblut | 691 км | 7:19 |
Kostenblut - Wichrów (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Wichrów | 693 км | 7:21 |
Wichrów - Osiek (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Osiek | 697 км | 7:23 |
Osiek - Gościsław (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Gościsław | 701 км | 7:26 |
Gościsław - Zastruże (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zastruże | 701 км | 7:26 |
Zastruże - Mielęcin (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Mielęcin | 702 км | 7:27 |
Mielęcin - Rusko (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Rusko | 703 км | 7:27 |
Rusko - Jaroszów (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Jaroszów | 708 км | 7:31 |
Jaroszów - Стшегом (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Стшегом | 713 км | 7:36 |
Стшегом - Międzyrzecze (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Międzyrzecze | 714 км | 7:36 |
Międzyrzecze - Stawiska (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Stawiska | 716 км | 7:38 |
Stawiska - Granica (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Granica | 718 км | 7:40 |
Granica - Hohenfriedeberg (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Hohenfriedeberg | 724 км | 7:44 |
Hohenfriedeberg - Bronówek (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Bronówek | 725 км | 7:45 |
Bronówek - Сады-Дольне (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сады-Дольне | 729 км | 7:48 |
Сады-Дольне - Болькув (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болькув | 733 км | 7:51 |
Болькув - Вешхославички (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вешхославички | 736 км | 7:53 |
Вешхославички - Гожановице (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гожановице | 740 км | 7:58 |
Гожановице - Нове-Роховице (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нове-Роховице | 742 км | 7:59 |
Нове-Роховице - Мыслув (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мыслув | 745 км | 8:01 |
Мыслув - Качорув (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Качорув | 748 км | 8:03 |
Качорув - Seiffersdorf (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Seiffersdorf | 752 км | 8:08 |
Seiffersdorf - Maciejowa (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Maciejowa | 760 км | 8:14 |
Maciejowa - Grabary (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Grabary | 761 км | 8:15 |
Grabary - Еленя-Гура (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Еленя-Гура | 766 км | 8:19 |
Еленя-Гура - Zabobrze (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Zabobrze | 766 км | 8:19 |
Zabobrze - Еленя-Гура (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Еленя-Гура | 769 км | 8:22 |