Маршрут Орлы - Ивано-Франковск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1108 км; Время пути: 12:54
8 л./100 км * 1108 км ≈ 89 л.
50 руб./л. * 89 л. = 4450 руб.
|
Орлы | ||
Орлы - Покровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Покровское | 8 км | 0:05 |
Покровское - Александровка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Александровка | 13 км | 0:09 |
Александровка - Богодаровка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богодаровка | 16 км | 0:11 |
Богодаровка - Писанцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Писанцы | 18 км | 0:12 |
Писанцы - Зелёная Долина (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зелёная Долина | 25 км | 0:17 |
Зелёная Долина - Киевское (7 км; 0:05) | Украина - Россия | ||
|
Киевское | 33 км | 0:23 |
Киевское - Новониколаевка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новониколаевка | 38 км | 0:27 |
Новониколаевка - Марьяновка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 45 км | 0:34 |
Марьяновка - Нововикторовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нововикторовка | 46 км | 0:35 |
Нововикторовка - Дубовый Гай (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Дубовый Гай | 51 км | 0:41 |
Дубовый Гай - Колос (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Колос | 63 км | 0:50 |
Колос - Михайло-Лукашово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайло-Лукашово | 65 км | 0:51 |
Михайло-Лукашово - Задорожное (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Задорожное | 70 км | 0:56 |
Задорожное - Вольнянск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вольнянск | 75 км | 1:01 |
Вольнянск - Спасовка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Спасовка | 79 км | 1:04 |
Спасовка - Украинка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Украинка | 84 км | 1:08 |
Украинка - Запорожье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Запорожье | 89 км | 1:12 |
Запорожье - Солнечное (29 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Солнечное | 118 км | 1:37 |
Солнечное - Малышевка (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Малышевка | 127 км | 1:45 |
Малышевка - Лукашёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукашёво | 129 км | 1:46 |
Лукашёво - Петропавловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петропавловка | 132 км | 1:49 |
Петропавловка - Петрополь (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Петрополь | 136 км | 1:51 |
Петрополь - Червоный Яр (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоный Яр | 138 км | 1:52 |
Червоный Яр - Надия (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Надия | 139 км | 1:53 |
Надия - Днепровы Хвыли (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Днепровы Хвыли | 142 км | 1:55 |
Днепровы Хвыли - Перше Травня (4 км; 0:03) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Перше Травня | 146 км | 1:59 |
Перше Травня - Широкополе (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Широкополе | 149 км | 2:01 |
Широкополе - Каменное (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Каменное | 156 км | 2:06 |
Каменное - Червонокаменное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червонокаменное | 158 км | 2:08 |
Червонокаменное - Новое (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 192 км | 2:32 |
Новое - Долинское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долинское | 196 км | 2:34 |
Долинское - Николаевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Николаевка | 202 км | 2:37 |
Николаевка - Светлогорское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Светлогорское | 215 км | 2:46 |
Светлогорское - Первозвановка (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Первозвановка | 230 км | 2:54 |
Первозвановка - Червоный Став (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Червоный Став | 232 км | 2:55 |
Червоный Став - Дружба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дружба | 233 км | 2:56 |
Дружба - Мирное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мирное | 235 км | 2:58 |
Мирное - Адамовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Адамовка | 239 км | 3:01 |
Адамовка - Алексеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 247 км | 3:06 |
Алексеевка - Божедарвка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Божедарвка | 249 км | 3:07 |
Божедарвка - Новогуровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новогуровка | 254 км | 3:10 |
Новогуровка - Саевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саевка | 265 км | 3:16 |
Саевка - Осыковатое (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Осыковатое | 275 км | 3:22 |
Осыковатое - Заря (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заря | 277 км | 3:23 |
Заря - Пятихатки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пятихатки | 279 км | 3:24 |
Пятихатки - Калиновка (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Калиновка | 289 км | 3:32 |
Калиновка - Жёлтое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Жёлтое | 297 км | 3:37 |
Жёлтое - Зелёное (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зелёное | 301 км | 3:39 |
Зелёное - Зелёный Барвинок (7 км; 0:03) | Днепропетровская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Зелёный Барвинок | 307 км | 3:42 |
Зелёный Барвинок - Першотравневое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Першотравневое | 313 км | 3:45 |
Першотравневое - Добронадиевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Добронадиевка | 315 км | 3:46 |
Добронадиевка - Соловьёвка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Соловьёвка | 320 км | 3:49 |
Соловьёвка - Куколовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куколовка | 322 км | 3:50 |
Куколовка - Александрия (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Александрия | 330 км | 3:55 |
Александрия - Весёлое (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Весёлое | 348 км | 4:09 |
Весёлое - Пантаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пантаевка | 353 км | 4:12 |
Пантаевка - Веселка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Веселка | 357 км | 4:14 |
Веселка - Знаменка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Знаменка | 370 км | 4:22 |
Знаменка - Гостинное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гостинное | 373 км | 4:24 |
Гостинное - Знаменка Вторая (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Знаменка Вторая | 378 км | 4:30 |
Знаменка Вторая - Константиновка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Константиновка | 386 км | 4:36 |
Константиновка - Субботцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Субботцы | 388 км | 4:38 |
Субботцы - Кропивницкий (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 406 км | 4:49 |
Кропивницкий - Созоновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Созоновка | 411 км | 4:52 |
Созоновка - Подгайцы (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подгайцы | 416 км | 4:54 |
Подгайцы - Кропивницкий (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кропивницкий | 423 км | 4:59 |
Кропивницкий - Новое (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 429 км | 5:03 |
Новое - Ивано-Благодатное (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивано-Благодатное | 443 км | 5:11 |
Ивано-Благодатное - Шестаковка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шестаковка | 444 км | 5:11 |
Шестаковка - Великая Виска (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Великая Виска | 452 км | 5:17 |
Великая Виска - Александровка (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Александровка | 470 км | 5:29 |
Александровка - Рассоховатка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Рассоховатка | 479 км | 5:33 |
Рассоховатка - Kalakolove (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Kalakolove | 482 км | 5:35 |
Kalakolove - Червоная Поляна (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Червоная Поляна | 486 км | 5:37 |
Червоная Поляна - Хмелевое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Хмелевое | 490 км | 5:39 |
Хмелевое - Ольшанка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 517 км | 5:55 |
Ольшанка - Кринички (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кринички | 522 км | 5:59 |
Кринички - Скалевские Хутора (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Скалевские Хутора | 526 км | 6:01 |
Скалевские Хутора - Новоархангельск (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новоархангельск | 535 км | 6:07 |
Новоархангельск - Торговица (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Торговица | 540 км | 6:10 |
Торговица - Станиславовка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Станиславовка | 552 км | 6:17 |
Станиславовка - Бабанка (16 км; 0:09) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Бабанка | 568 км | 6:27 |
Бабанка - Умань (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Умань | 582 км | 6:35 |
Умань - Паланка (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Паланка | 593 км | 6:44 |
Паланка - Россошки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Россошки | 601 км | 6:48 |
Россошки - Орадовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Орадовка | 601 км | 6:48 |
Орадовка - Малая Севастьяновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 607 км | 6:53 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 610 км | 6:56 |
Ольшанка - Сычовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычовка | 613 км | 6:58 |
Сычовка - Ивангород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивангород | 616 км | 7:00 |
Ивангород - Краснополка (6 км; 0:03) | Черкасская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Краснополка | 622 км | 7:03 |
Краснополка - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 626 км | 7:06 |
Дубина - Тишковка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишковка | 635 км | 7:11 |
Тишковка - Тарасовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 640 км | 7:14 |
Тарасовка - Гайсин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гайсин | 644 км | 7:17 |
Гайсин - Млынки (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Млынки | 651 км | 7:26 |
Млынки - Кунка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунка | 657 км | 7:29 |
Кунка - Косаново (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Косаново | 663 км | 7:34 |
Косаново - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 668 км | 7:38 |
Низшая Крапивна - Райгород (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Райгород | 673 км | 7:41 |
Райгород - Слободка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Слободка | 676 км | 7:44 |
Слободка - Червоное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоное | 682 км | 7:47 |
Червоное - Каролина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каролина | 684 км | 7:49 |
Каролина - Зеленянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 686 км | 7:50 |
Зеленянка - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 687 км | 7:50 |
Зарудинцы - Йосипенки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 690 км | 7:52 |
Йосипенки - Озеро (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Озеро | 690 км | 7:52 |
Озеро - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 692 км | 7:54 |
Берёзовка - Немиров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Немиров | 695 км | 7:55 |
Немиров - Гунька (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гунька | 703 км | 8:02 |
Гунька - Медвежья (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Медвежья | 703 км | 8:03 |
Медвежья - Супруновка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 705 км | 8:03 |
Супруновка - Кудлаи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 710 км | 8:07 |
Кудлаи - Дубовец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 713 км | 8:09 |
Дубовец - Чаульское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чаульское | 714 км | 8:09 |
Чаульское - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 718 км | 8:12 |
Вороновица - Комарив (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Комарив | 723 км | 8:17 |
Комарив - Щитки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Щитки | 733 км | 8:24 |
Щитки - Винница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Винница | 735 км | 8:26 |
Винница - Зарванцы (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 751 км | 8:44 |
Зарванцы - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 754 км | 8:45 |
Лысогора - Ксаверовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 756 км | 8:47 |
Ксаверовка - Лукашовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 760 км | 8:49 |
Лукашовка - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 765 км | 8:53 |
Петрик - Рыбачье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 766 км | 8:53 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовое | 770 км | 8:56 |
Садовое - Литин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Литин | 774 км | 8:58 |
Литин - Селище (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селище | 774 км | 8:59 |
Селище - Літинські Хутори (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 778 км | 9:01 |
Літинські Хутори - Громадское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Громадское | 787 км | 9:09 |
Громадское - Дьяковцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дьяковцы | 791 км | 9:12 |
Дьяковцы - Вербка (10 км; 0:07) | Винницкая область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Вербка | 802 км | 9:19 |
Вербка - Летичев (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Летичев | 810 км | 9:26 |
Летичев - Подольское (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подольское | 819 км | 9:35 |
Подольское - Головчинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 825 км | 9:38 |
Головчинцы - Голосков (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Голосков | 834 км | 9:49 |
Голосков - Пироговцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 841 км | 9:56 |
Пироговцы - Прибузьке (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 845 км | 9:59 |
Прибузьке - Хмельницкий (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 854 км | 10:07 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 871 км | 10:21 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 883 км | 10:27 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 900 км | 10:36 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 906 км | 10:39 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 907 км | 10:40 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 911 км | 10:44 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 913 км | 10:45 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 920 км | 10:49 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 925 км | 10:51 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 931 км | 10:55 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 933 км | 10:57 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 941 км | 11:01 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 944 км | 11:02 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 951 км | 11:06 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 955 км | 11:08 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 955 км | 11:08 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 961 км | 11:12 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 963 км | 11:13 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 964 км | 11:14 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 969 км | 11:18 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 976 км | 11:22 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 980 км | 11:26 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 984 км | 11:28 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 989 км | 11:31 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 996 км | 11:34 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 997 км | 11:35 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 1000 км | 11:36 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 1000 км | 11:37 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 1007 км | 11:41 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 1010 км | 11:42 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 1011 км | 11:43 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 1017 км | 11:46 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 1019 км | 11:48 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 1024 км | 11:50 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 1027 км | 11:52 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 1032 км | 11:55 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 1032 км | 11:55 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 1038 км | 11:58 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 1041 км | 12:00 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 1044 км | 12:01 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 1044 км | 12:01 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 1045 км | 12:02 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 1047 км | 12:03 |
Лопушня - Верхняя Липица (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Верхняя Липица | 1050 км | 12:05 |
Верхняя Липица - Выгода (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Выгода | 1053 км | 12:08 |
Выгода - Нижняя Липица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижняя Липица | 1054 км | 12:09 |
Нижняя Липица - Свитанок (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Свитанок | 1058 км | 12:14 |
Свитанок - Подшумлянцы (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подшумлянцы | 1062 км | 12:17 |
Подшумлянцы - Новые Скоморохи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новые Скоморохи | 1064 км | 12:19 |
Новые Скоморохи - Старые Скоморохи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старые Скоморохи | 1065 км | 12:20 |
Старые Скоморохи - Нараевка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нараевка | 1067 км | 12:22 |
Нараевка - Кинашев (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кинашев | 1069 км | 12:24 |
Кинашев - Большовцы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большовцы | 1072 км | 12:27 |
Большовцы - Слободка Большовцовская (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Слободка Большовцовская | 1074 км | 12:29 |
Слободка Большовцовская - Поплавники (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Поплавники | 1078 км | 12:33 |
Поплавники - Галич (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Галич | 1079 км | 12:33 |
Галич - Залуква (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залуква | 1084 км | 12:36 |
Залуква - Крылос (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Крылос | 1086 км | 12:38 |
Крылос - Тязев (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тязев | 1095 км | 12:44 |
Тязев - Ямница (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ямница | 1098 км | 12:46 |
Ямница - Угринов (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угринов | 1102 км | 12:49 |
Угринов - Ивано-Франковск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивано-Франковск | 1108 км | 12:54 |