Маршрут Орлов - Изумруд
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1758 км; Время пути: 19:03
8 л./100 км * 1758 км ≈ 141 л.
50 руб./л. * 141 л. = 7050 руб.
|
Орлов | ||
Орлов - Высоково (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Высоково | 8 км | 0:06 |
Высоково - Юрьево (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Юрьево | 26 км | 0:16 |
Юрьево - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 33 км | 0:21 |
Кардаковы - Ленинская Искра (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 41 км | 0:25 |
Ленинская Искра - Котельнич (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Котельнич | 46 км | 0:30 |
Котельнич - Александровское (27 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Александровское | 73 км | 0:47 |
Александровское - Шмелево (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шмелево | 82 км | 0:52 |
Шмелево - Юма (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Юма | 96 км | 1:00 |
Юма - Свеча (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Свеча | 102 км | 1:03 |
Свеча - Ленинское (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ленинское | 124 км | 1:16 |
Ленинское - Якшанга (73 км; 0:40) | Кировская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Якшанга | 197 км | 1:56 |
Якшанга - Зебляки (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Зебляки | 208 км | 2:02 |
Зебляки - Вочерово (64 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Вочерово | 271 км | 2:38 |
Вочерово - Мантурово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мантурово | 276 км | 2:41 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ефимово | 286 км | 2:46 |
Ефимово - Карьково (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Карьково | 298 км | 2:53 |
Карьково - Угоры (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Угоры | 315 км | 3:02 |
Угоры - Ступино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступино | 316 км | 3:03 |
Ступино - Аносово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Аносово | 318 км | 3:04 |
Аносово - Зашильское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 320 км | 3:05 |
Зашильское - Хлябишино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 320 км | 3:05 |
Хлябишино - Федоровское (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 322 км | 3:06 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 323 км | 3:07 |
Федоровское - Бакшеево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 324 км | 3:07 |
Бакшеево - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 325 км | 3:08 |
Никулино - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 326 км | 3:08 |
Аманово - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 327 км | 3:09 |
Высоково - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 328 км | 3:10 |
Ивановское - Савино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 329 км | 3:10 |
Савино - Мелешево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мелешево | 329 км | 3:10 |
Мелешево - Шемятино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 331 км | 3:11 |
Шемятино - Гребенец (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гребенец | 333 км | 3:13 |
Гребенец - Патрушево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Патрушево | 336 км | 3:14 |
Патрушево - Горка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 337 км | 3:14 |
Горка - Рагозино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рагозино | 338 км | 3:15 |
Рагозино - Унжа (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Унжа | 340 км | 3:16 |
Унжа - Ремез (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ремез | 342 км | 3:17 |
Ремез - Першнево (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 354 км | 3:24 |
Першнево - Макарьев (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарьев | 358 км | 3:26 |
Макарьев - Заречье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 366 км | 3:32 |
Заречье - Якимово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Якимово | 370 км | 3:34 |
Якимово - Середники (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Середники | 390 км | 3:48 |
Середники - Кадый (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 399 км | 3:54 |
Кадый - Вёшка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Вёшка | 411 км | 4:01 |
Вёшка - Дымница (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 429 км | 4:11 |
Дымница - Клеванцово (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 444 км | 4:19 |
Клеванцово - Козловка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Козловка | 450 км | 4:22 |
Козловка - Островское (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Островское | 456 км | 4:26 |
Островское - Парфеньево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 456 км | 4:26 |
Парфеньево - Гуляевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 459 км | 4:28 |
Гуляевка - Сорож (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сорож | 478 км | 4:38 |
Сорож - Доманово (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Доманово | 489 км | 4:44 |
Доманово - Судиславль (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Судиславль | 490 км | 4:45 |
Судиславль - Западный (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Западный | 493 км | 4:48 |
Западный - Игнатьево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 495 км | 4:50 |
Игнатьево - Лукино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 497 км | 4:50 |
Лукино - Болотово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Болотово | 498 км | 4:51 |
Болотово - Корба (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Корба | 502 км | 4:54 |
Корба - Грудки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Грудки | 504 км | 4:55 |
Грудки - Ратилово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ратилово | 508 км | 4:57 |
Ратилово - Левино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Левино | 509 км | 4:58 |
Левино - Меза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Меза | 511 км | 4:59 |
Меза - Калинки (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Калинки | 518 км | 5:03 |
Калинки - Филипцево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филипцево | 523 км | 5:05 |
Филипцево - Кирово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кирово | 526 км | 5:07 |
Кирово - Таранино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таранино | 531 км | 5:10 |
Таранино - Харино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 532 км | 5:10 |
Харино - Сендега (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сендега | 534 км | 5:11 |
Сендега - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 535 км | 5:12 |
Губачево - Фанерник (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Фанерник | 535 км | 5:12 |
Фанерник - Кострома (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кострома | 536 км | 5:13 |
Кострома - Дербино (18 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Дербино | 554 км | 5:29 |
Дербино - Будихино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Будихино | 556 км | 5:30 |
Будихино - Зарубино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 558 км | 5:31 |
Зарубино - Василево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Василево | 560 км | 5:32 |
Василево - Левашово (12 км; 0:07) | Костромская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Левашово | 572 км | 5:40 |
Левашово - Туношна (28 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Туношна | 600 км | 5:58 |
Туношна - Ярославль (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярославль | 609 км | 6:04 |
Ярославль - Шопша (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Шопша | 640 км | 6:24 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 641 км | 6:25 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 654 км | 6:32 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 663 км | 6:39 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 692 км | 7:00 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 732 км | 7:25 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 733 км | 7:26 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 734 км | 7:27 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 734 км | 7:27 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 735 км | 7:28 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 738 км | 7:33 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 748 км | 7:41 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 755 км | 7:46 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 799 км | 8:12 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 815 км | 8:22 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 819 км | 8:25 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 832 км | 8:32 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 836 км | 8:34 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 838 км | 8:35 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 846 км | 8:41 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 848 км | 8:42 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 849 км | 8:43 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 855 км | 8:47 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 864 км | 8:53 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 872 км | 8:58 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 876 км | 9:01 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 881 км | 9:04 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 882 км | 9:05 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 887 км | 9:07 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 888 км | 9:08 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 898 км | 9:15 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 904 км | 9:18 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 910 км | 9:22 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 912 км | 9:23 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 912 км | 9:23 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 913 км | 9:24 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 914 км | 9:24 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 917 км | 9:28 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 918 км | 9:28 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 923 км | 9:32 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 927 км | 9:37 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 928 км | 9:38 |
Голицыно - Краснознаменск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 931 км | 9:41 |
Краснознаменск - Тарасково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасково | 932 км | 9:42 |
Тарасково - Юшково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юшково | 934 км | 9:44 |
Юшково - Калининец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининец | 935 км | 9:44 |
Калининец - Петровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 936 км | 9:45 |
Петровское - Селятино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селятино | 939 км | 9:48 |
Селятино - Софьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Софьино | 940 км | 9:49 |
Софьино - Сырьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сырьево | 941 км | 9:50 |
Сырьево - Рассудово (6 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Рассудово | 946 км | 9:53 |
Рассудово - Ожигово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ожигово | 948 км | 9:54 |
Ожигово - Киевский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киевский | 952 км | 9:56 |
Киевский - Шеломово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеломово | 954 км | 9:57 |
Шеломово - Наро-Фоминск (6 км; 0:03) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Наро-Фоминск | 960 км | 10:01 |
Наро-Фоминск - Коряково (16 км; 0:11) | Московская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Коряково | 976 км | 10:12 |
Коряково - Балабаново (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Балабаново | 982 км | 10:18 |
Балабаново - Восточный (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восточный | 983 км | 10:19 |
Восточный - Обнинск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обнинск | 988 км | 10:23 |
Обнинск - Белоусово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белоусово | 994 км | 10:28 |
Белоусово - Доброе (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Доброе | 995 км | 10:29 |
Доброе - Обнинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обнинск | 997 км | 10:30 |
Обнинск - Спас-Загорье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 999 км | 10:32 |
Спас-Загорье - Верховье (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верховье | 1010 км | 10:40 |
Верховье - Локонское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 1013 км | 10:42 |
Локонское - Афанасово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Афанасово | 1016 км | 10:44 |
Афанасово - Головтеево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головтеево | 1020 км | 10:46 |
Головтеево - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1027 км | 10:51 |
Берёзовка - Михеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михеево | 1028 км | 10:52 |
Михеево - Желудовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Желудовка | 1030 км | 10:54 |
Желудовка - Детчино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 1034 км | 10:56 |
Детчино - Верхние Горки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 1035 км | 10:56 |
Верхние Горки - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 1043 км | 11:01 |
Торбеево - Тихонова Пустынь (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 1054 км | 11:07 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Обухово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обухово | 1067 км | 11:15 |
Обухово - Куровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куровское | 1068 км | 11:16 |
Куровское - Муромцево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Муромцево | 1073 км | 11:22 |
Муромцево - Тырново (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тырново | 1089 км | 11:31 |
Тырново - Бабынино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабынино | 1091 км | 11:32 |
Бабынино - Барятино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барятино | 1106 км | 11:40 |
Барятино - Брынь (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Брынь | 1156 км | 12:09 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 1168 км | 12:16 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 1209 км | 12:39 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 1243 км | 12:59 |
Малое Полпино - Муравьевка (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Муравьевка | 1288 км | 13:24 |
Муравьевка - Навля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Навля | 1292 км | 13:26 |
Навля - Дубровка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубровка | 1309 км | 13:35 |
Дубровка - Погребы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погребы | 1312 км | 13:37 |
Погребы - Воронов Лог (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воронов Лог | 1326 км | 13:44 |
Воронов Лог - Ольгино (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ольгино | 1345 км | 13:56 |
Ольгино - Княгинино (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Княгинино | 1363 км | 14:06 |
Княгинино - Севск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севск | 1370 км | 14:10 |
Севск - Косицы (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Косицы | 1380 км | 14:19 |
Косицы - Бачевск (33 км; 0:27) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Бачевск | 1413 км | 14:47 |
Бачевск - Толстодубово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстодубово | 1414 км | 14:48 |
Толстодубово - Клочковка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Клочковка | 1435 км | 15:02 |
Клочковка - Годуновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Годуновка | 1437 км | 15:03 |
Годуновка - Береза (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береза | 1443 км | 15:07 |
Береза - Кролевец (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кролевец | 1481 км | 15:32 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 1489 км | 15:38 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 1510 км | 15:52 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 1514 км | 15:55 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 1518 км | 15:57 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 1519 км | 15:57 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 1521 км | 15:59 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 1524 км | 16:02 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 1570 км | 16:33 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 1573 км | 16:35 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 1582 км | 16:41 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 1588 км | 16:45 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 1593 км | 16:48 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 1597 км | 16:51 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 1606 км | 16:57 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 1612 км | 17:02 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 1641 км | 17:21 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 1650 км | 17:27 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 1655 км | 17:31 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 1658 км | 17:33 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 1659 км | 17:33 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 1666 км | 17:37 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 1671 км | 17:40 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 1671 км | 17:40 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 1674 км | 17:43 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 1676 км | 17:45 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 1681 км | 17:49 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 1686 км | 17:51 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 1688 км | 17:53 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 1692 км | 17:56 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 1703 км | 18:06 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 1710 км | 18:11 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 1711 км | 18:14 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 1713 км | 18:16 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 1716 км | 18:18 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 1752 км | 18:55 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 1755 км | 18:58 |
Гевея - Сокол (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сокол | 1756 км | 19:00 |
Сокол - Турист (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турист | 1757 км | 19:01 |
Турист - Шелковик (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковик | 1758 км | 19:03 |