Маршрут Орлиный - Канск
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3312 км; Время пути: 32:57
8 л./100 км * 3312 км ≈ 265 л.
50 руб./л. * 265 л. = 13250 руб.
|
Орлиный | ||
Орлиный - Подгорный (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Подгорный | 14 км | 0:12 |
Подгорный - Свободный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Свободный | 18 км | 0:14 |
Свободный - Дубовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубовка | 19 км | 0:14 |
Дубовка - Дмитриевка (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Дмитриевка | 40 км | 0:30 |
Дмитриевка - Черновка (17 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Черновка | 57 км | 0:49 |
Черновка - Чембары (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чембары | 58 км | 0:50 |
Чембары - Глухари (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Глухари | 70 км | 1:02 |
Глухари - Циолковский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Циолковский | 72 км | 1:04 |
Циолковский - Шимановск (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шимановск | 112 км | 1:33 |
Шимановск - Магдагачи (231 км; 2:36) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 343 км | 4:09 |
Магдагачи - Гонжа (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Гонжа | 374 км | 4:31 |
Гонжа - Гудачи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гудачи | 389 км | 4:41 |
Гудачи - Сковородино (114 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Сковородино | 504 км | 5:58 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 741 км | 8:33 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 785 км | 8:57 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 808 км | 9:10 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 1071 км | 11:34 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 1107 км | 11:53 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 1110 км | 11:55 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 1133 км | 12:07 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1176 км | 12:33 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 1193 км | 12:42 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 1203 км | 12:47 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1210 км | 12:51 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 1221 км | 12:58 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 1234 км | 13:04 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 1285 км | 13:32 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 1294 км | 13:37 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 1367 км | 14:17 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 1409 км | 14:40 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 1413 км | 14:43 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 1419 км | 14:47 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 1429 км | 14:53 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 1442 км | 15:00 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 1463 км | 15:12 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 1467 км | 15:14 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1470 км | 15:16 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1488 км | 15:26 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 1509 км | 15:37 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 1520 км | 15:43 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 1558 км | 16:04 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 1580 км | 16:16 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 1594 км | 16:24 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 1614 км | 16:35 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 1623 км | 16:40 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 1636 км | 16:47 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 1694 км | 17:19 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 1701 км | 17:23 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 1726 км | 17:36 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 1765 км | 17:58 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 1771 км | 18:01 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 1786 км | 18:09 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 1790 км | 18:11 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 1799 км | 18:16 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 1805 км | 18:20 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 1839 км | 18:38 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 1848 км | 18:44 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 1864 км | 18:52 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 1904 км | 19:14 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 1916 км | 19:21 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 1926 км | 19:26 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 1944 км | 19:36 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 1956 км | 19:43 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 1987 км | 19:59 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 1993 км | 20:03 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 2010 км | 20:12 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2023 км | 20:19 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 2040 км | 20:28 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 2053 км | 20:35 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 2061 км | 20:40 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2064 км | 20:42 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 2074 км | 20:47 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 2083 км | 20:53 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2088 км | 20:56 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 2095 км | 21:00 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 2099 км | 21:04 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2106 км | 21:08 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2117 км | 21:14 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 2127 км | 21:19 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 2131 км | 21:22 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 2136 км | 21:24 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 2147 км | 21:31 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 2150 км | 21:33 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 2153 км | 21:34 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 2159 км | 21:37 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 2161 км | 21:39 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 2167 км | 21:42 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 2171 км | 21:44 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 2183 км | 21:50 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 2187 км | 21:53 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 2212 км | 22:06 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 2232 км | 22:20 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 2241 км | 22:25 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 2254 км | 22:32 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 2280 км | 22:47 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 2290 км | 22:52 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 2347 км | 23:28 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 2358 км | 23:34 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 2361 км | 23:35 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 2371 км | 23:41 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 2397 км | 23:56 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2400 км | 23:57 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 2404 км | 24:00 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 2406 км | 24:01 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2408 км | 24:03 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 2408 км | 24:03 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 2411 км | 24:06 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 2411 км | 24:06 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 2418 км | 24:10 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 2478 км | 24:44 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 2507 км | 25:02 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 2518 км | 25:14 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 2551 км | 25:42 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 2552 км | 25:42 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 2554 км | 25:45 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 2560 км | 25:52 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 2576 км | 26:04 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 2581 км | 26:07 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 2590 км | 26:12 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 2598 км | 26:16 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 2605 км | 26:20 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 2633 км | 26:36 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2643 км | 26:41 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 2652 км | 26:46 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 2657 км | 26:49 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 2691 км | 27:07 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 2714 км | 27:20 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 2744 км | 27:37 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 2746 км | 27:37 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 2749 км | 27:40 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 2764 км | 27:49 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 2768 км | 27:51 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 2806 км | 28:12 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 2834 км | 28:28 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 2836 км | 28:29 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 2852 км | 28:37 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 2864 км | 28:44 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 2872 км | 28:48 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 2893 км | 29:01 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 2912 км | 29:12 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 2929 км | 29:22 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 2932 км | 29:23 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 2933 км | 29:24 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 2948 км | 29:32 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 2990 км | 29:55 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 2995 км | 29:58 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 3004 км | 30:03 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 3041 км | 30:24 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 3063 км | 30:36 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3072 км | 30:41 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3082 км | 30:46 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3090 км | 30:50 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 3110 км | 31:01 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 3140 км | 31:18 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 3157 км | 31:27 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 3177 км | 31:39 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 3230 км | 32:09 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 3253 км | 32:22 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 3261 км | 32:26 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 3265 км | 32:30 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 3272 км | 32:34 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 3278 км | 32:38 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 3298 км | 32:49 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 3313 км | 32:57 |