Маршрут Онега - Изумруд
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2298 км; Время пути: 24:29
8 л./100 км * 2298 км ≈ 184 л.
50 руб./л. * 184 л. = 9200 руб.
|
Онега | ||
Онега - Покровское (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Покровское | 16 км | 0:11 |
Покровское - Северодвинск (139 км; 1:35) | |||
|
Северодвинск | 156 км | 1:47 |
Северодвинск - Рикасиха (23 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Рикасиха | 179 км | 2:07 |
Рикасиха - Архангельск (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Архангельск | 186 км | 2:12 |
Архангельск - Беломорье (47 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Беломорье | 233 км | 2:41 |
Беломорье - Копачёво (62 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Копачёво | 295 км | 3:16 |
Копачёво - Брин-Наволок (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Брин-Наволок | 325 км | 3:32 |
Брин-Наволок - Большая Гора (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большая Гора | 343 км | 3:42 |
Большая Гора - Емецк (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Емецк | 362 км | 3:53 |
Емецк - Заболотье (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заболотье | 373 км | 3:59 |
Заболотье - Савинская (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Савинская | 418 км | 4:24 |
Савинская - Моржегоры (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Моржегоры | 420 км | 4:25 |
Моржегоры - Родионовская (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Родионовская | 420 км | 4:25 |
Родионовская - Власьевская (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Власьевская | 424 км | 4:27 |
Власьевская - Усть-Морж (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Морж | 427 км | 4:29 |
Усть-Морж - Хетово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Хетово | 428 км | 4:30 |
Хетово - Рязаново (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рязаново | 431 км | 4:31 |
Рязаново - Гора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гора | 433 км | 4:32 |
Гора - Шастки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Шастки | 434 км | 4:33 |
Шастки - Уйта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Уйта | 438 км | 4:35 |
Уйта - Пянда (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пянда | 445 км | 4:38 |
Пянда - Березник (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Березник | 458 км | 4:46 |
Березник - Важский (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Важский | 493 км | 5:05 |
Важский - Одинцовская (53 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Одинцовская | 546 км | 5:34 |
Одинцовская - Шипуновская (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шипуновская | 564 км | 5:44 |
Шипуновская - Петровская (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Петровская | 575 км | 5:53 |
Петровская - Шелашский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шелашский | 582 км | 5:58 |
Шелашский - Усть-Паденьга (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Усть-Паденьга | 589 км | 6:02 |
Усть-Паденьга - Барановская (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Барановская | 612 км | 6:15 |
Барановская - Иванское (55 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Иванское | 667 км | 6:46 |
Иванское - Погост (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Погост | 668 км | 6:47 |
Погост - Зелёный Бор (32 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зелёный Бор | 701 км | 7:04 |
Зелёный Бор - Тарасовская (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовская | 701 км | 7:04 |
Тарасовская - Шиловская (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шиловская | 710 км | 7:10 |
Шиловская - Ширега (112 км; 1:01) | Архангельская область - Вологодская область | ||
|
Ширега | 822 км | 8:11 |
Ширега - Сямжа (21 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сямжа | 842 км | 8:22 |
Сямжа - Чекшино (52 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Чекшино | 893 км | 8:51 |
Чекшино - Кадников (22 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Кадников | 915 км | 9:04 |
Кадников - Сосновая Роща (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сосновая Роща | 919 км | 9:07 |
Сосновая Роща - Литега (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Литега | 927 км | 9:11 |
Литега - Оларево (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Оларево | 937 км | 9:16 |
Оларево - Фофанцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Фофанцево | 943 км | 9:20 |
Фофанцево - Дорожный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дорожный | 949 км | 9:24 |
Дорожный - Вологда (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вологда | 951 км | 9:26 |
Вологда - Емельяново (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Емельяново | 964 км | 9:37 |
Емельяново - Неверовское (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Неверовское | 983 км | 9:48 |
Неверовское - Ростилово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Ростилово | 1013 км | 10:06 |
Ростилово - Семенцево (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Семенцево | 1031 км | 10:19 |
Семенцево - Пречистое (23 км; 0:13) | Вологодская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Пречистое | 1054 км | 10:32 |
Пречистое - Горушка (31 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Горушка | 1086 км | 10:51 |
Горушка - Андроники (39 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Андроники | 1124 км | 11:14 |
Андроники - Глебовское (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1130 км | 11:18 |
Глебовское - Кузнечиха (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кузнечиха | 1142 км | 11:25 |
Кузнечиха - Ярославль (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 1144 км | 11:26 |
Ярославль - Лесная Поляна (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесная Поляна | 1144 км | 11:26 |
Лесная Поляна - Шопша (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шопша | 1181 км | 11:50 |
Шопша - Ступкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 1181 км | 11:51 |
Ступкино - Семибратово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Семибратово | 1195 км | 11:58 |
Семибратово - Ростов (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ростов | 1204 км | 12:05 |
Ростов - Петровское (29 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Петровское | 1233 км | 12:26 |
Петровское - Троицкая Слобода (40 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 1273 км | 12:51 |
Троицкая Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1274 км | 12:52 |
Переславль-Залесский - Приозерный (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Приозерный | 1275 км | 12:53 |
Приозерный - Борисоглебская Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 1275 км | 12:53 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Переславль-Залесский (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 1276 км | 12:54 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 1279 км | 12:59 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Глебовское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Глебовское | 1288 км | 13:07 |
Глебовское - Новое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Новое | 1296 км | 13:12 |
Новое - НИИРП (44 км; 0:26) | Ярославская область - Московская область | ||
|
НИИРП | 1340 км | 13:39 |
НИИРП - Лешково (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Лешково | 1356 км | 13:48 |
Лешково - Голыгино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Голыгино | 1360 км | 13:51 |
Голыгино - Лесной (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Лесной | 1373 км | 13:58 |
Лесной - Правдинский (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Правдинский | 1376 км | 14:00 |
Правдинский - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 1379 км | 14:01 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 1387 км | 14:07 |
Ивантеевка - Любимовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Любимовка | 1389 км | 14:08 |
Любимовка - Королёв (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Королёв | 1390 км | 14:09 |
Королёв - Мытищи (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мытищи | 1396 км | 14:13 |
Мытищи - Москва (8 км; 0:05) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1404 км | 14:19 |
Москва - Долгопрудный (8 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Долгопрудный | 1413 км | 14:24 |
Долгопрудный - Химки (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Химки | 1417 км | 14:27 |
Химки - Москва (5 км; 0:03) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1422 км | 14:30 |
Москва - Путилково (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Путилково | 1423 км | 14:31 |
Путилково - Красногорск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Красногорск | 1427 км | 14:33 |
Красногорск - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 1429 км | 14:34 |
Москва - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Ромашково | 1439 км | 14:41 |
Ромашково - Одинцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Одинцово | 1444 км | 14:44 |
Одинцово - Дубки (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дубки | 1451 км | 14:48 |
Дубки - Лесной Городок (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1452 км | 14:49 |
Лесной Городок - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 1453 км | 14:49 |
ВНИИССОК - Юдино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Юдино | 1454 км | 14:50 |
Юдино - Трубачеевка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 1455 км | 14:50 |
Трубачеевка - Зайцево (2 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зайцево | 1458 км | 14:54 |
Зайцево - Ликино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ликино | 1459 км | 14:54 |
Ликино - Краснознаменск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1464 км | 14:58 |
Краснознаменск - Сидоровское (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 1468 км | 15:03 |
Сидоровское - Голицыно (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голицыно | 1469 км | 15:04 |
Голицыно - Краснознаменск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 1472 км | 15:07 |
Краснознаменск - Тарасково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарасково | 1473 км | 15:08 |
Тарасково - Юшково (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юшково | 1475 км | 15:10 |
Юшково - Калининец (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Калининец | 1475 км | 15:10 |
Калининец - Петровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Петровское | 1477 км | 15:11 |
Петровское - Селятино (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Селятино | 1480 км | 15:14 |
Селятино - Софьино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Софьино | 1480 км | 15:15 |
Софьино - Сырьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сырьево | 1482 км | 15:16 |
Сырьево - Рассудово (6 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Рассудово | 1487 км | 15:19 |
Рассудово - Ожигово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ожигово | 1488 км | 15:20 |
Ожигово - Киевский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Киевский | 1492 км | 15:22 |
Киевский - Шеломово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеломово | 1495 км | 15:23 |
Шеломово - Наро-Фоминск (6 км; 0:03) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Наро-Фоминск | 1501 км | 15:27 |
Наро-Фоминск - Коряково (16 км; 0:11) | Московская область - Калужская область | ||
|
Коряково | 1516 км | 15:38 |
Коряково - Балабаново (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Балабаново | 1523 км | 15:44 |
Балабаново - Восточный (0 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Восточный | 1524 км | 15:45 |
Восточный - Обнинск (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Обнинск | 1529 км | 15:49 |
Обнинск - Белоусово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Белоусово | 1535 км | 15:54 |
Белоусово - Доброе (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Доброе | 1536 км | 15:55 |
Доброе - Обнинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Обнинск | 1538 км | 15:56 |
Обнинск - Спас-Загорье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Спас-Загорье | 1540 км | 15:58 |
Спас-Загорье - Верховье (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верховье | 1550 км | 16:06 |
Верховье - Локонское (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Локонское | 1554 км | 16:08 |
Локонское - Афанасово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Афанасово | 1557 км | 16:10 |
Афанасово - Головтеево (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Головтеево | 1561 км | 16:12 |
Головтеево - Берёзовка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 1567 км | 16:17 |
Берёзовка - Михеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Михеево | 1569 км | 16:18 |
Михеево - Желудовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Желудовка | 1571 км | 16:20 |
Желудовка - Детчино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Детчино | 1574 км | 16:22 |
Детчино - Верхние Горки (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхние Горки | 1575 км | 16:22 |
Верхние Горки - Торбеево (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Торбеево | 1584 км | 16:27 |
Торбеево - Тихонова Пустынь (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тихонова Пустынь | 1595 км | 16:33 |
Тихонова Пустынь - Обухово (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Обухово | 1608 км | 16:41 |
Обухово - Куровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Куровское | 1609 км | 16:42 |
Куровское - Муромцево (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Муромцево | 1614 км | 16:48 |
Муромцево - Тырново (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Тырново | 1630 км | 16:57 |
Тырново - Бабынино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бабынино | 1632 км | 16:58 |
Бабынино - Барятино (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Барятино | 1647 км | 17:06 |
Барятино - Брынь (50 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Брынь | 1697 км | 17:35 |
Брынь - Высокое (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Высокое | 1709 км | 17:42 |
Высокое - Овсорок (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Овсорок | 1750 км | 18:05 |
Овсорок - Малое Полпино (34 км; 0:19) | Калужская область - Брянская область | ||
|
Малое Полпино | 1784 км | 18:25 |
Малое Полпино - Муравьевка (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Муравьевка | 1828 км | 18:50 |
Муравьевка - Навля (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Навля | 1833 км | 18:52 |
Навля - Дубровка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Дубровка | 1849 км | 19:01 |
Дубровка - Погребы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Погребы | 1853 км | 19:03 |
Погребы - Воронов Лог (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Воронов Лог | 1866 км | 19:10 |
Воронов Лог - Ольгино (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ольгино | 1886 км | 19:22 |
Ольгино - Княгинино (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Княгинино | 1904 км | 19:32 |
Княгинино - Севск (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Севск | 1911 км | 19:36 |
Севск - Косицы (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Косицы | 1921 км | 19:45 |
Косицы - Бачевск (33 км; 0:27) | Россия - Украина | ||
|
Бачевск | 1954 км | 20:13 |
Бачевск - Толстодубово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Толстодубово | 1954 км | 20:14 |
Толстодубово - Клочковка (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Клочковка | 1976 км | 20:28 |
Клочковка - Годуновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Годуновка | 1978 км | 20:29 |
Годуновка - Береза (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береза | 1984 км | 20:33 |
Береза - Кролевец (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Кролевец | 2021 км | 20:58 |
Кролевец - Лапшино (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лапшино | 2030 км | 21:04 |
Лапшино - Полесское (21 км; 0:13) | Сумская область - Черниговская область | ||
|
Полесское | 2051 км | 21:18 |
Полесское - Карацюбино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карацюбино | 2055 км | 21:21 |
Карацюбино - Шумейкино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумейкино | 2059 км | 21:23 |
Шумейкино - Голубев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Голубев | 2059 км | 21:24 |
Голубев - Мосты (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мосты | 2062 км | 21:25 |
Мосты - Батурин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Батурин | 2065 км | 21:28 |
Батурин - Червоное Озеро (45 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Червоное Озеро | 2110 км | 21:59 |
Червоное Озеро - Шевченко (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шевченко | 2114 км | 22:01 |
Шевченко - Запорожье (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Запорожье | 2123 км | 22:07 |
Запорожье - Лесовое (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесовое | 2129 км | 22:11 |
Лесовое - Малая Кошелевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Малая Кошелевка | 2133 км | 22:14 |
Малая Кошелевка - Юность (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юность | 2138 км | 22:17 |
Юность - Бобрик (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бобрик | 2147 км | 22:23 |
Бобрик - Зруб (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Зруб | 2153 км | 22:28 |
Зруб - Розовка (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Розовка | 2182 км | 22:47 |
Розовка - Копти (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Копти | 2191 км | 22:53 |
Копти - Песоцкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Песоцкое | 2195 км | 22:57 |
Песоцкое - Шуляки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шуляки | 2199 км | 22:59 |
Шуляки - Лемеши (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лемеши | 2200 км | 22:59 |
Лемеши - Козелец (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Козелец | 2206 км | 23:03 |
Козелец - Алексеевщина (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевщина | 2212 км | 23:06 |
Алексеевщина - Гарбузин (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гарбузин | 2212 км | 23:06 |
Гарбузин - Ерков (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ерков | 2215 км | 23:09 |
Ерков - Сыраи (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сыраи | 2217 км | 23:11 |
Сыраи - Сокирин (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокирин | 2222 км | 23:15 |
Сокирин - Калитянское (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калитянское | 2226 км | 23:18 |
Калитянское - Приветное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приветное | 2229 км | 23:19 |
Приветное - Семиполки (4 км; 0:03) | Черниговская область - Киевская область | ||
|
Семиполки | 2233 км | 23:22 |
Семиполки - Залесье (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Залесье | 2244 км | 23:32 |
Залесье - Скибин (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Скибин | 2250 км | 23:37 |
Скибин - Калиновка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калиновка | 2252 км | 23:40 |
Калиновка - Киев (2 км; 0:02) | Киевская область - Киев | ||
|
Киев | 2254 км | 23:42 |
Киев - Бровары (3 км; 0:01) | Киев - Киевская область | ||
|
Бровары | 2257 км | 23:44 |
Бровары - Чабаны (36 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Чабаны | 2293 км | 24:21 |
Чабаны - Гевея (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гевея | 2295 км | 24:24 |
Гевея - Сокол (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сокол | 2297 км | 24:26 |
Сокол - Турист (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Турист | 2297 км | 24:27 |
Турист - Шелковик (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шелковик | 2299 км | 24:29 |