Маршрут Оленёк - Абакан
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3530 км; Время пути: 56:20
8 л./100 км * 3530 км ≈ 282 л.
50 руб./л. * 282 л. = 14100 руб.
|
Оленёк | ||
Оленёк - Харыялах (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Харыялах | 1 км | 0:01 |
Харыялах - Оленёк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Оленёк | 3 км | 0:03 |
Оленёк - Удачный (284 км; 4:46) | |||
|
Удачный | 286 км | 4:49 |
Удачный - Чернышевский (414 км; 4:47) | |||
|
Чернышевский | 700 км | 9:36 |
Чернышевский - Мирный (96 км; 1:04) | |||
|
Мирный | 796 км | 10:40 |
Мирный - Юбилейный (839 км; 20:44) | Республика Саха (Якутия) - Иркутская область | ||
|
Юбилейный | 1634 км | 31:25 |
Юбилейный - Алексеевск (53 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Алексеевск | 1687 км | 32:19 |
Алексеевск - Киренск (20 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Киренск | 1707 км | 32:39 |
Киренск - Кривошапкино (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кривошапкино | 1721 км | 32:53 |
Кривошапкино - Казарки (275 км; 5:52) | |||
|
Казарки | 1996 км | 38:46 |
Казарки - Толстый Мыс (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Толстый Мыс | 2021 км | 39:03 |
Толстый Мыс - Мостоотряд (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостоотряд | 2026 км | 39:05 |
Мостоотряд - Усть-Кут (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 2028 км | 39:07 |
Усть-Кут - Пионерный (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пионерный | 2034 км | 39:11 |
Пионерный - Бирюсинка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бирюсинка | 2035 км | 39:12 |
Бирюсинка - Усть-Кут (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 2036 км | 39:12 |
Усть-Кут - Техучилище (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Техучилище | 2044 км | 39:17 |
Техучилище - Холбос (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Холбос | 2048 км | 39:20 |
Холбос - Усть-Кут (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Усть-Кут | 2050 км | 39:21 |
Усть-Кут - Курорт (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Курорт | 2053 км | 39:23 |
Курорт - Карпово (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Карпово | 2057 км | 39:26 |
Карпово - Паниха (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Паниха | 2057 км | 39:26 |
Паниха - АЛГЭ (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
АЛГЭ | 2058 км | 39:27 |
АЛГЭ - Колонково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Колонково | 2059 км | 39:27 |
Колонково - Янталь (32 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Янталь | 2091 км | 39:49 |
Янталь - Ручей (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ручей | 2104 км | 39:57 |
Ручей - Семигорск (42 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Семигорск | 2146 км | 40:25 |
Семигорск - Хребтовая (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Хребтовая | 2173 км | 40:44 |
Хребтовая - Видим (96 км; 1:03) | |||
|
Видим | 2269 км | 41:47 |
Видим - Чистополянский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чистополянский | 2271 км | 41:49 |
Чистополянский - Каймоновский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каймоновский | 2273 км | 41:51 |
Каймоновский - Братск (79 км; 0:53) | |||
|
Братск | 2352 км | 42:44 |
Братск - Кузнецовка (67 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кузнецовка | 2419 км | 43:24 |
Кузнецовка - Бамбуй (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Бамбуй | 2423 км | 43:27 |
Бамбуй - Вихоревка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вихоревка | 2427 км | 43:30 |
Вихоревка - Турма (22 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Турма | 2449 км | 43:53 |
Турма - Изыкан (93 км; 1:36) | |||
|
Изыкан | 2542 км | 45:30 |
Изыкан - Чунский (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Чунский | 2553 км | 45:41 |
Чунский - Лесогорск (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лесогорск | 2558 км | 45:48 |
Лесогорск - Паренда (20 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Паренда | 2578 км | 46:09 |
Паренда - Мухино (17 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Мухино | 2595 км | 46:34 |
Мухино - Катарма (42 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Катарма | 2637 км | 47:24 |
Катарма - Алзамай (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Алзамай | 2669 км | 47:55 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 2675 км | 48:02 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Разгон | 2697 км | 48:15 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 2727 км | 48:31 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 2744 км | 48:40 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 2764 км | 48:53 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 2817 км | 49:22 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 2840 км | 49:35 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 2848 км | 49:39 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 2851 км | 49:43 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 2859 км | 49:47 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 2865 км | 49:51 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 2885 км | 50:02 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 2891 км | 50:05 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 2929 км | 50:28 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 2948 км | 50:39 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 2964 км | 50:48 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2989 км | 51:02 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 3011 км | 51:14 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 3023 км | 51:21 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 3046 км | 51:35 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 3060 км | 51:42 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 3096 км | 52:02 |
Вознесенка - Берёзовка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 3107 км | 52:08 |
Берёзовка - Красноярск (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красноярск | 3112 км | 52:12 |
Красноярск - Слизнево (33 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Слизнево | 3144 км | 52:42 |
Слизнево - Овсянка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Овсянка | 3146 км | 52:43 |
Овсянка - Усть-Мана (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Мана | 3151 км | 52:46 |
Усть-Мана - Дивногорск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дивногорск | 3154 км | 52:48 |
Дивногорск - Красная (141 км; 1:18) | |||
|
Красная | 3295 км | 54:06 |
Красная - Первомайское (117 км; 1:04) | Красноярский край - Республика Хакасия | ||
|
Первомайское | 3413 км | 55:11 |
Первомайское - Знаменка (29 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Знаменка | 3442 км | 55:28 |
Знаменка - Троицкое (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Троицкое | 3455 км | 55:35 |
Троицкое - Пригорск (46 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Пригорск | 3501 км | 56:01 |
Пригорск - Черногорск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Черногорск | 3510 км | 56:05 |
Черногорск - Усть-Абакан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Усть-Абакан | 3514 км | 56:08 |
Усть-Абакан - Расцвет (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Расцвет | 3520 км | 56:11 |
Расцвет - Калинино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинино | 3525 км | 56:13 |
Калинино - Абакан (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Абакан | 3531 км | 56:20 |