Маршрут Окуловка - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2087 км; Время пути: 24:41
8 л./100 км * 2087 км ≈ 167 л.
50 руб./л. * 167 л. = 8350 руб.
|
Окуловка | ||
Окуловка - Сосницы (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сосницы | 8 км | 0:08 |
Сосницы - Куракино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куракино | 9 км | 0:10 |
Куракино - Иногоща (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иногоща | 14 км | 0:14 |
Иногоща - Шуя (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Шуя | 18 км | 0:19 |
Шуя - Угловка (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Угловка | 23 км | 0:24 |
Угловка - Берёзовка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 25 км | 0:26 |
Берёзовка - Стегново (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Стегново | 27 км | 0:28 |
Стегново - Бологое (47 км; 1:02) | Новгородская область - Тверская область | ||
|
Бологое | 74 км | 1:31 |
Бологое - Красномайский (44 км; 0:54) | |||
|
Красномайский | 118 км | 2:25 |
Красномайский - Октябрьский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 120 км | 2:26 |
Октябрьский - Вышний Волочёк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вышний Волочёк | 122 км | 2:27 |
Вышний Волочёк - Красный Городок (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Красный Городок | 130 км | 2:34 |
Красный Городок - Пригородный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пригородный | 132 км | 2:36 |
Пригородный - Овсище (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Овсище | 161 км | 2:56 |
Овсище - Каменка (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Каменка | 187 км | 3:14 |
Каменка - Максатиха (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Максатиха | 220 км | 3:36 |
Максатиха - Заречье (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заречье | 226 км | 3:43 |
Заречье - Шишково-Дуброво (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Шишково-Дуброво | 260 км | 4:06 |
Шишково-Дуброво - Филиппково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Филиппково | 264 км | 4:09 |
Филиппково - Боркино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боркино | 270 км | 4:13 |
Боркино - Пестиха (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пестиха | 274 км | 4:15 |
Пестиха - Бежецк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бежецк | 276 км | 4:16 |
Бежецк - Сонково (31 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Сонково | 307 км | 4:48 |
Сонково - Пищалкино (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пищалкино | 323 км | 5:04 |
Пищалкино - Октябрь (1 км; 0:00) | Тверская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Октябрь | 324 км | 5:05 |
Октябрь - Воскресенское (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Воскресенское | 340 км | 5:21 |
Воскресенское - Шипилово (40 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Шипилово | 380 км | 6:01 |
Шипилово - Мышкин (15 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мышкин | 394 км | 6:16 |
Мышкин - Новое (23 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Новое | 417 км | 6:39 |
Новое - Большое Село (11 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большое Село | 428 км | 6:50 |
Большое Село - Никульское (34 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Никульское | 462 км | 7:26 |
Никульское - Сарафоново (14 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сарафоново | 476 км | 7:40 |
Сарафоново - Ивняки (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ивняки | 485 км | 7:48 |
Ивняки - Ярославль (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ярославль | 486 км | 7:50 |
Ярославль - Туношна (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Туношна | 509 км | 8:08 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 538 км | 8:27 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 549 км | 8:35 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 553 км | 8:37 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 554 км | 8:37 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 556 км | 8:39 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 559 км | 8:40 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 577 км | 8:58 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 578 км | 8:58 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 578 км | 8:59 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 580 км | 9:00 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 581 км | 9:00 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 586 км | 9:03 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 588 км | 9:04 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 592 км | 9:06 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 601 км | 9:12 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 602 км | 9:13 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 609 км | 9:19 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 610 км | 9:20 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 615 км | 9:24 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 615 км | 9:24 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 617 км | 9:26 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 618 км | 9:26 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 619 км | 9:28 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 622 км | 9:31 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 632 км | 9:36 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 650 км | 9:46 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 654 км | 9:48 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 656 км | 9:49 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 661 км | 9:52 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 666 км | 9:55 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 681 км | 10:05 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 700 км | 10:15 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 711 км | 10:21 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 721 км | 10:27 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 741 км | 10:38 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 745 км | 10:41 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 749 км | 10:43 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 758 км | 10:50 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 770 км | 10:57 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 771 км | 10:58 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 774 км | 10:59 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 776 км | 11:00 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 777 км | 11:01 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 778 км | 11:01 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 780 км | 11:02 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 782 км | 11:03 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 784 км | 11:04 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 785 км | 11:05 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 785 км | 11:05 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 787 км | 11:06 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 788 км | 11:07 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 788 км | 11:07 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 789 км | 11:07 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 790 км | 11:08 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 792 км | 11:09 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 793 км | 11:09 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 793 км | 11:09 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 795 км | 11:10 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 797 км | 11:12 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 815 км | 11:21 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 825 км | 11:28 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 826 км | 11:28 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 828 км | 11:29 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 828 км | 11:30 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 836 км | 11:39 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 899 км | 12:15 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 909 км | 12:21 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 981 км | 13:01 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 1005 км | 13:15 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 1011 км | 13:18 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 1024 км | 13:28 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1034 км | 13:33 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 1063 км | 13:51 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 1067 км | 13:55 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 1074 км | 13:59 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 1082 км | 14:06 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 1100 км | 14:15 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 1122 км | 14:30 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 1136 км | 14:40 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 1146 км | 14:47 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1162 км | 14:59 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1167 км | 15:02 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1169 км | 15:03 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1176 км | 15:07 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1176 км | 15:07 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1178 км | 15:09 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1179 км | 15:09 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1181 км | 15:10 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1183 км | 15:11 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1185 км | 15:13 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1186 км | 15:14 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1188 км | 15:15 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1190 км | 15:16 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1193 км | 15:19 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1193 км | 15:20 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1196 км | 15:23 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1204 км | 15:29 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1205 км | 15:30 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1207 км | 15:32 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1209 км | 15:35 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1214 км | 15:38 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1215 км | 15:39 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1221 км | 15:43 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1223 км | 15:44 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1229 км | 15:48 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1240 км | 15:56 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1241 км | 15:57 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1243 км | 15:58 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1248 км | 16:01 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1252 км | 16:05 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1255 км | 16:08 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1305 км | 16:38 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1328 км | 16:51 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1339 км | 16:56 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1350 км | 17:03 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1360 км | 17:09 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1363 км | 17:10 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1367 км | 17:13 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1380 км | 17:20 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1416 км | 17:40 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1492 км | 18:21 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1553 км | 18:54 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1562 км | 19:00 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1574 км | 19:07 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1575 км | 19:08 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1587 км | 19:15 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1612 км | 19:31 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1618 км | 19:35 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1622 км | 19:37 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1634 км | 19:47 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1637 км | 19:49 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1638 км | 19:50 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1684 км | 20:27 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1684 км | 20:29 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1685 км | 20:29 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1696 км | 20:37 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1764 км | 21:17 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1771 км | 21:21 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1785 км | 21:29 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1786 км | 21:29 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1803 км | 21:43 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1825 км | 21:56 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1841 км | 22:08 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1865 км | 22:24 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1887 км | 22:39 |
Промысла - Новая Тура (84 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Новая Тура | 1971 км | 23:27 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 2016 км | 23:54 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 2021 км | 23:57 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 2087 км | 24:41 |