Маршрут Озёрный - 10-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1902 км; Время пути: 21:23
8 л./100 км * 1902 км ≈ 152 л.
50 руб./л. * 152 л. = 7600 руб.
|
Озёрный | ||
Озёрный - УРМЗ (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
УРМЗ | 2 км | 0:02 |
УРМЗ - Ухта (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухта | 2 км | 0:02 |
Ухта - Чиньяворык (72 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Чиньяворык | 74 км | 0:52 |
Чиньяворык - Ропча (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ропча | 102 км | 1:12 |
Ропча - Тракт (68 км; 0:45) | |||
|
Тракт | 171 км | 1:57 |
Тракт - Емва (31 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Емва | 202 км | 2:18 |
Емва - Серёгово (30 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Серёгово | 231 км | 2:38 |
Серёгово - Ляли (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ляли | 235 км | 2:40 |
Ляли - Вогваздино (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Вогваздино | 253 км | 2:53 |
Вогваздино - Студенец (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Студенец | 259 км | 2:57 |
Студенец - Малая Слуда (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Малая Слуда | 277 км | 3:10 |
Малая Слуда - Кэччойяг (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кэччойяг | 285 км | 3:17 |
Кэччойяг - Зеленец (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Зеленец | 295 км | 3:24 |
Зеленец - Койтыбож (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Койтыбож | 296 км | 3:25 |
Койтыбож - Сыктывкар (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сыктывкар | 299 км | 3:27 |
Сыктывкар - Выльгорт (33 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Выльгорт | 332 км | 4:00 |
Выльгорт - Лэзым (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Лэзым | 351 км | 4:12 |
Лэзым - Савапиян (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Савапиян | 356 км | 4:15 |
Савапиян - Пажга (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пажга | 359 км | 4:17 |
Пажга - Парчим (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парчим | 359 км | 4:18 |
Парчим - Разгорт (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Разгорт | 362 км | 4:20 |
Разгорт - Жуэд (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Жуэд | 363 км | 4:21 |
Жуэд - Визинга (41 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Визинга | 404 км | 4:46 |
Визинга - Вухтым (84 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Вухтым | 488 км | 5:33 |
Вухтым - Объячево (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Объячево | 504 км | 5:41 |
Объячево - Летка (86 км; 0:47) | |||
|
Летка | 590 км | 6:29 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 619 км | 6:45 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 629 км | 6:50 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 670 км | 7:13 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 678 км | 7:21 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 692 км | 7:31 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 701 км | 7:36 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 714 км | 7:46 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 719 км | 7:49 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 720 км | 7:50 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 727 км | 7:54 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 727 км | 7:54 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 730 км | 7:56 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 731 км | 7:56 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 733 км | 7:57 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 735 км | 7:58 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 736 км | 8:00 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 738 км | 8:01 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 740 км | 8:02 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 742 км | 8:03 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 744 км | 8:06 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 745 км | 8:07 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 748 км | 8:09 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 756 км | 8:16 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 756 км | 8:17 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 758 км | 8:19 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 761 км | 8:22 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 766 км | 8:25 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 767 км | 8:26 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 773 км | 8:30 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 774 км | 8:31 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 781 км | 8:35 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 792 км | 8:43 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 793 км | 8:44 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 795 км | 8:45 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 800 км | 8:48 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 803 км | 8:52 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 807 км | 8:55 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 857 км | 9:25 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 880 км | 9:38 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 890 км | 9:43 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 902 км | 9:50 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 912 км | 9:56 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 914 км | 9:57 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 919 км | 10:00 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 931 км | 10:07 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 968 км | 10:27 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1044 км | 11:08 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1105 км | 11:41 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1114 км | 11:47 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1125 км | 11:54 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1127 км | 11:55 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1139 км | 12:01 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1165 км | 12:18 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1171 км | 12:22 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1175 км | 12:25 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1186 км | 12:34 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1190 км | 12:37 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1191 км | 12:37 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 1208 км | 12:50 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 1212 км | 12:53 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 1219 км | 12:58 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 1223 км | 13:01 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 1224 км | 13:02 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 1235 км | 13:08 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1242 км | 13:12 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 1243 км | 13:13 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 1250 км | 13:17 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 1256 км | 13:21 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 1280 км | 13:36 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 1287 км | 13:42 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 1295 км | 13:48 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 1297 км | 13:49 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 1313 км | 13:58 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 1350 км | 14:18 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 1392 км | 14:42 |
Ачит - Александровское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 1401 км | 14:47 |
Александровское - Приданниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приданниково | 1409 км | 14:53 |
Приданниково - Красноуфимск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1410 км | 14:54 |
Красноуфимск - Атамановская гора (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 1411 км | 14:55 |
Атамановская гора - Бараба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бараба | 1412 км | 14:56 |
Бараба - Чкаловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 1412 км | 14:56 |
Чкаловка - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 1414 км | 14:57 |
Красноуфимск - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 1416 км | 14:59 |
Учхоз - Лесозавод (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 1417 км | 15:00 |
Лесозавод - Химчистка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Химчистка | 1418 км | 15:01 |
Химчистка - Натальинск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Натальинск | 1433 км | 15:11 |
Натальинск - Сызги (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сызги | 1436 км | 15:12 |
Сызги - Новый Бугалыш (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 1453 км | 15:24 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сарсы-Вторые (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 1461 км | 15:29 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Сарсы-Первые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 1465 км | 15:32 |
Сарсы-Первые - Большая Тавра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большая Тавра | 1472 км | 15:36 |
Большая Тавра - Большая Ока (15 км; 0:10) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Большая Ока | 1487 км | 15:47 |
Большая Ока - Средняя Ока (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 1490 км | 15:49 |
Средняя Ока - Сальзигутово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 1504 км | 16:01 |
Сальзигутово - Абдрашитово (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 1544 км | 16:28 |
Абдрашитово - Месягутово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Месягутово | 1549 км | 16:32 |
Месягутово - Рухтино (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рухтино | 1565 км | 16:43 |
Рухтино - Верхние Киги (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхние Киги | 1581 км | 16:53 |
Верхние Киги - Айлино (29 км; 0:20) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Айлино | 1609 км | 17:14 |
Айлино - Ваняшкино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 1615 км | 17:18 |
Ваняшкино - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 1616 км | 17:18 |
Межевой - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 1617 км | 17:19 |
Новая Пристань - Цепиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 1618 км | 17:20 |
Цепиловка - Парамоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 1619 км | 17:20 |
Парамоновка - Сулея (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулея | 1624 км | 17:23 |
Сулея - Сатка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сатка | 1636 км | 17:34 |
Сатка - Лесничество (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесничество | 1645 км | 17:42 |
Лесничество - Чёрная Речка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1650 км | 17:47 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1652 км | 17:48 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1713 км | 18:27 |
Нижний Атлян - Черновское (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Черновское | 1729 км | 18:40 |
Черновское - Кундравы (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кундравы | 1745 км | 18:55 |
Кундравы - Варламово (41 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Варламово | 1787 км | 19:48 |
Варламово - Чукса (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чукса | 1800 км | 20:02 |
Чукса - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 1808 км | 20:09 |
Кочкарь - Пласт (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пласт | 1814 км | 20:16 |
Пласт - Поляновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Поляновка | 1826 км | 20:22 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 1845 км | 20:36 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1846 км | 20:36 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 1847 км | 20:37 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1847 км | 20:37 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1849 км | 20:38 |
Южноуральск - Карсы (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карсы | 1870 км | 20:52 |
Карсы - Клястицкое (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 1887 км | 21:04 |
Клястицкое - Троицк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1889 км | 21:06 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 1891 км | 21:08 |
33-й военный городок - Амур (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Амур | 1894 км | 21:11 |
Амур - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 1894 км | 21:12 |
Троицк - Уйский разъезд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Уйский разъезд | 1894 км | 21:12 |
Уйский разъезд - Мирный (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1899 км | 21:17 |
Мирный - Троицк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1900 км | 21:19 |
Троицк - Золотая Сопка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Золотая Сопка | 1901 км | 21:20 |
Золотая Сопка - посёлок ГРЭС (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок ГРЭС | 1901 км | 21:21 |
посёлок ГРЭС - 10-й квартал (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
10-й квартал | 1903 км | 21:23 |