Маршрут Объячево - 10-й квартал
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1400 км; Время пути: 15:43
8 л./100 км * 1400 км = 112 л.
50 руб./л. * 112 л. = 5600 руб.
|
Объячево | ||
Объячево - Летка (88 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Летка | 88 км | 0:49 |
Летка - Даниловка (29 км; 0:16) | Республика Коми - Кировская область | ||
|
Даниловка | 117 км | 1:05 |
Даниловка - Белозёрье (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Белозёрье | 127 км | 1:10 |
Белозёрье - Верховино (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Верховино | 168 км | 1:33 |
Верховино - Высоково (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Высоково | 176 км | 1:41 |
Высоково - Монастырское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Монастырское | 190 км | 1:51 |
Монастырское - Подгорцы (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Подгорцы | 198 км | 1:55 |
Подгорцы - Искра (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Искра | 212 км | 2:06 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 217 км | 2:09 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 218 км | 2:10 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 225 км | 2:14 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 225 км | 2:14 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 228 км | 2:16 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 229 км | 2:16 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 231 км | 2:17 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 233 км | 2:18 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 234 км | 2:19 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 236 км | 2:20 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 238 км | 2:22 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 240 км | 2:23 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 242 км | 2:26 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 243 км | 2:26 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 246 км | 2:29 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 254 км | 2:36 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 254 км | 2:37 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 256 км | 2:39 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 259 км | 2:41 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 264 км | 2:45 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 265 км | 2:46 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 271 км | 2:49 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 272 км | 2:51 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 279 км | 2:55 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 290 км | 3:03 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 290 км | 3:03 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 293 км | 3:05 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 298 км | 3:08 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 301 км | 3:12 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 305 км | 3:15 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 355 км | 3:45 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 378 км | 3:58 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 388 км | 4:03 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 400 км | 4:10 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 410 км | 4:16 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 412 км | 4:17 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 416 км | 4:19 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 429 км | 4:26 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 466 км | 4:46 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 542 км | 5:28 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 603 км | 6:01 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 612 км | 6:07 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 623 км | 6:14 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 625 км | 6:14 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 637 км | 6:21 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (26 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 663 км | 6:38 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 669 км | 6:42 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 673 км | 6:45 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 684 км | 6:54 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 688 км | 6:56 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 689 км | 6:57 |
Мысы - Кондратово (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кондратово | 706 км | 7:10 |
Кондратово - Пермь (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Пермь | 710 км | 7:13 |
Пермь - Устиново (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Устиново | 717 км | 7:18 |
Устиново - Нестюково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нестюково | 721 км | 7:20 |
Нестюково - Ферма (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ферма | 722 км | 7:22 |
Ферма - Кояново (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кояново | 733 км | 7:27 |
Кояново - Звёздный (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Звёздный | 740 км | 7:32 |
Звёздный - Бершеть (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бершеть | 741 км | 7:33 |
Бершеть - Янычи (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Янычи | 748 км | 7:37 |
Янычи - Кукуштан (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кукуштан | 754 км | 7:41 |
Кукуштан - Ергач (24 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Ергач | 778 км | 7:56 |
Ергач - Шадейка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шадейка | 785 км | 8:02 |
Шадейка - Кунгур (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кунгур | 793 км | 8:08 |
Кунгур - Неволино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Неволино | 795 км | 8:09 |
Неволино - Голдыревский (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голдыревский | 811 км | 8:18 |
Голдыревский - Шахарово (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Шахарово | 848 км | 8:38 |
Шахарово - Ачит (43 км; 0:23) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Ачит | 890 км | 9:01 |
Ачит - Александровское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 899 км | 9:07 |
Александровское - Приданниково (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Приданниково | 907 км | 9:13 |
Приданниково - Красноуфимск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 908 км | 9:14 |
Красноуфимск - Атамановская гора (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Атамановская гора | 909 км | 9:15 |
Атамановская гора - Бараба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бараба | 910 км | 9:16 |
Бараба - Чкаловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловка | 910 км | 9:16 |
Чкаловка - Красноуфимск (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноуфимск | 912 км | 9:17 |
Красноуфимск - Учхоз (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Учхоз | 914 км | 9:18 |
Учхоз - Лесозавод (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесозавод | 915 км | 9:20 |
Лесозавод - Химчистка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Химчистка | 916 км | 9:21 |
Химчистка - Натальинск (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Натальинск | 931 км | 9:31 |
Натальинск - Сызги (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сызги | 934 км | 9:32 |
Сызги - Новый Бугалыш (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Новый Бугалыш | 951 км | 9:43 |
Новый Бугалыш - Сарсы-Вторые (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сарсы-Вторые | 959 км | 9:49 |
Сарсы-Вторые - Сарсы-Первые (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сарсы-Первые | 963 км | 9:51 |
Сарсы-Первые - Большая Тавра (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Большая Тавра | 970 км | 9:56 |
Большая Тавра - Большая Ока (15 км; 0:10) | Свердловская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Большая Ока | 985 км | 10:06 |
Большая Ока - Средняя Ока (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средняя Ока | 988 км | 10:09 |
Средняя Ока - Сальзигутово (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Сальзигутово | 1002 км | 10:21 |
Сальзигутово - Абдрашитово (40 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Абдрашитово | 1042 км | 10:48 |
Абдрашитово - Месягутово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Месягутово | 1047 км | 10:52 |
Месягутово - Рухтино (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рухтино | 1063 км | 11:03 |
Рухтино - Верхние Киги (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Верхние Киги | 1079 км | 11:13 |
Верхние Киги - Айлино (29 км; 0:20) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Айлино | 1107 км | 11:33 |
Айлино - Ваняшкино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ваняшкино | 1113 км | 11:37 |
Ваняшкино - Межевой (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межевой | 1114 км | 11:38 |
Межевой - Новая Пристань (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новая Пристань | 1115 км | 11:39 |
Новая Пристань - Цепиловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Цепиловка | 1116 км | 11:39 |
Цепиловка - Парамоновка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парамоновка | 1117 км | 11:40 |
Парамоновка - Сулея (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулея | 1122 км | 11:43 |
Сулея - Сатка (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Сатка | 1134 км | 11:54 |
Сатка - Лесничество (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Лесничество | 1143 км | 12:02 |
Лесничество - Чёрная Речка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Чёрная Речка | 1148 км | 12:07 |
Чёрная Речка - Берёзовый Мост (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовый Мост | 1150 км | 12:08 |
Берёзовый Мост - Нижний Атлян (60 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нижний Атлян | 1211 км | 12:47 |
Нижний Атлян - Черновское (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Черновское | 1227 км | 13:00 |
Черновское - Кундравы (15 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Кундравы | 1243 км | 13:15 |
Кундравы - Варламово (41 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Варламово | 1285 км | 14:08 |
Варламово - Чукса (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Чукса | 1298 км | 14:22 |
Чукса - Кочкарь (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кочкарь | 1306 км | 14:29 |
Кочкарь - Пласт (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пласт | 1312 км | 14:35 |
Пласт - Поляновка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Поляновка | 1324 км | 14:42 |
Поляновка - Рощино 2 (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рощино 2 | 1343 км | 14:55 |
Рощино 2 - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1344 км | 14:56 |
Южноуральск - Рощино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рощино | 1345 км | 14:57 |
Рощино - Южноуральск (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1345 км | 14:57 |
Южноуральск - Южноуральск (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Южноуральск | 1347 км | 14:58 |
Южноуральск - Карсы (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Карсы | 1368 км | 15:11 |
Карсы - Клястицкое (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Клястицкое | 1385 км | 15:24 |
Клястицкое - Троицк (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1387 км | 15:26 |
Троицк - 33-й военный городок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
33-й военный городок | 1389 км | 15:28 |
33-й военный городок - Амур (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Амур | 1392 км | 15:31 |
Амур - Троицк (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицк | 1392 км | 15:32 |
Троицк - Уйский разъезд (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Уйский разъезд | 1392 км | 15:32 |
Уйский разъезд - Мирный (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мирный | 1397 км | 15:37 |
Мирный - Троицк (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Троицк | 1398 км | 15:39 |
Троицк - Золотая Сопка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Золотая Сопка | 1399 км | 15:40 |
Золотая Сопка - посёлок ГРЭС (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок ГРЭС | 1399 км | 15:40 |
посёлок ГРЭС - 10-й квартал (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
10-й квартал | 1401 км | 15:43 |