Маршрут Новый Городок - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1934 км; Время пути: 20:47
8 л./100 км * 1934 км ≈ 155 л.
50 руб./л. * 155 л. = 7750 руб.
|
Новый Городок | ||
Новый Городок - Чапаевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевка | 2 км | 0:02 |
Чапаевка - Кубинка (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Кубинка | 7 км | 0:08 |
Кубинка - Голицыно (20 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Голицыно | 27 км | 0:28 |
Голицыно - Сидоровское (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сидоровское | 30 км | 0:31 |
Сидоровское - Краснознаменск (1 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснознаменск | 31 км | 0:33 |
Краснознаменск - Ликино (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ликино | 38 км | 0:40 |
Ликино - Зайцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зайцево | 39 км | 0:42 |
Зайцево - Трубачеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трубачеевка | 42 км | 0:43 |
Трубачеевка - Юдино (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Юдино | 44 км | 0:45 |
Юдино - ВНИИССОК (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
ВНИИССОК | 45 км | 0:46 |
ВНИИССОК - Лесной Городок (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 46 км | 0:46 |
Лесной Городок - Дубки (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Дубки | 46 км | 0:47 |
Дубки - Одинцово (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Одинцово | 48 км | 0:48 |
Одинцово - Ромашково (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ромашково | 58 км | 0:54 |
Ромашково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 60 км | 0:55 |
Москва - Красногорск (10 км; 0:07) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Красногорск | 70 км | 1:02 |
Красногорск - Путилково (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Путилково | 74 км | 1:05 |
Путилково - Москва (2 км; 0:01) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 76 км | 1:06 |
Москва - Химки (1 км; 0:00) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Химки | 78 км | 1:07 |
Химки - Долгопрудный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Долгопрудный | 83 км | 1:11 |
Долгопрудный - Москва (3 км; 0:02) | Московская область - Москва | ||
|
Москва | 86 км | 1:13 |
Москва - Мытищи (9 км; 0:05) | Москва - Московская область | ||
|
Мытищи | 95 км | 1:19 |
Мытищи - Королёв (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Королёв | 104 км | 1:25 |
Королёв - Любимовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Любимовка | 109 км | 1:29 |
Любимовка - Пушкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пушкино | 110 км | 1:30 |
Пушкино - Ивантеевка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивантеевка | 113 км | 1:32 |
Ивантеевка - Правдинский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Правдинский | 123 км | 1:39 |
Правдинский - Лесной (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лесной | 123 км | 1:39 |
Лесной - Голыгино (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Голыгино | 138 км | 1:48 |
Голыгино - Лешково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лешково | 141 км | 1:49 |
Лешково - НИИРП (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
НИИРП | 158 км | 1:59 |
НИИРП - Новое (43 км; 0:27) | Московская область - Ярославская область | ||
|
Новое | 201 км | 2:27 |
Новое - Глебовское (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Глебовское | 209 км | 2:31 |
Глебовское - Переславль-Залесский (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 218 км | 2:36 |
Переславль-Залесский - Чкаловский микрорайон (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чкаловский микрорайон | 218 км | 2:37 |
Чкаловский микрорайон - Борисоглебская Слобода (5 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Борисоглебская Слобода | 224 км | 2:44 |
Борисоглебская Слобода - Приозерный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приозерный | 225 км | 2:45 |
Приозерный - Переславль-Залесский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Переславль-Залесский | 225 км | 2:46 |
Переславль-Залесский - Троицкая Слобода (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Троицкая Слобода | 226 км | 2:46 |
Троицкая Слобода - Петровское (39 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Петровское | 264 км | 3:11 |
Петровское - Ростов (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ростов | 284 км | 3:24 |
Ростов - Семибратово (18 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Семибратово | 302 км | 3:39 |
Семибратово - Шопша (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Шопша | 317 км | 3:49 |
Шопша - Ступкино (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ступкино | 318 км | 3:49 |
Ступкино - Ярославль (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ярославль | 334 км | 3:59 |
Ярославль - Туношна (21 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Туношна | 356 км | 4:14 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 384 км | 4:33 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 396 км | 4:41 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 400 км | 4:43 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 401 км | 4:43 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 403 км | 4:45 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 406 км | 4:46 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 423 км | 5:03 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 424 км | 5:04 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 425 км | 5:05 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 427 км | 5:06 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 428 км | 5:06 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 433 км | 5:09 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 435 км | 5:10 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 439 км | 5:12 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 448 км | 5:18 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 449 км | 5:19 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 456 км | 5:25 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 457 км | 5:26 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 461 км | 5:29 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 462 км | 5:30 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 464 км | 5:31 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 464 км | 5:32 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 466 км | 5:34 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 469 км | 5:36 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 478 км | 5:42 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 497 км | 5:52 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 501 км | 5:54 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 502 км | 5:55 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 507 км | 5:58 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 513 км | 6:01 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 528 км | 6:10 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 547 км | 6:21 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 557 км | 6:26 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 568 км | 6:33 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 588 км | 6:44 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 592 км | 6:47 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 596 км | 6:49 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 605 км | 6:56 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 617 км | 7:03 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 618 км | 7:03 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 621 км | 7:05 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 623 км | 7:06 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 624 км | 7:06 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 624 км | 7:07 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 627 км | 7:08 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 629 км | 7:09 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 630 км | 7:10 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 632 км | 7:11 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 632 км | 7:11 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 633 км | 7:12 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 634 км | 7:12 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 635 км | 7:13 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 636 км | 7:13 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 637 км | 7:14 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 639 км | 7:15 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 639 км | 7:15 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 640 км | 7:15 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 642 км | 7:16 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 644 км | 7:17 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 661 км | 7:27 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 672 км | 7:33 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 673 км | 7:34 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 674 км | 7:35 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 675 км | 7:36 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 683 км | 7:44 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 746 км | 8:21 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 756 км | 8:26 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 828 км | 9:07 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 852 км | 9:20 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 858 км | 9:24 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 871 км | 9:33 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 881 км | 9:39 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 910 км | 9:56 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 913 км | 10:00 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 921 км | 10:05 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 929 км | 10:12 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 946 км | 10:21 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 969 км | 10:36 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 983 км | 10:46 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 993 км | 10:53 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 1009 км | 11:05 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 1014 км | 11:08 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 1015 км | 11:09 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 1022 км | 11:13 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 1023 км | 11:13 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 1025 км | 11:15 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 1026 км | 11:15 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 1028 км | 11:16 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 1030 км | 11:17 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 1032 км | 11:18 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 1033 км | 11:19 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 1035 км | 11:21 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 1037 км | 11:22 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 1039 км | 11:25 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 1040 км | 11:25 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 1043 км | 11:28 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 1051 км | 11:35 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 1052 км | 11:36 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 1053 км | 11:38 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 1056 км | 11:40 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 1061 км | 11:44 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 1062 км | 11:45 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 1068 км | 11:48 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 1069 км | 11:50 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 1076 км | 11:54 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 1087 км | 12:02 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 1088 км | 12:02 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 1090 км | 12:04 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 1095 км | 12:07 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 1099 км | 12:11 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 1102 км | 12:14 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 1152 км | 12:44 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 1175 км | 12:57 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 1185 км | 13:02 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 1197 км | 13:09 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 1207 км | 13:15 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 1209 км | 13:16 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 1214 км | 13:18 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 1226 км | 13:25 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 1263 км | 13:45 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1339 км | 14:27 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1400 км | 15:00 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1409 км | 15:06 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1421 км | 15:13 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1422 км | 15:13 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1434 км | 15:20 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1459 км | 15:36 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1465 км | 15:41 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1469 км | 15:43 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1480 км | 15:52 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1484 км | 15:55 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1485 км | 15:55 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1530 км | 16:33 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1531 км | 16:34 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1532 км | 16:35 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1543 км | 16:42 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1611 км | 17:23 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1618 км | 17:27 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1632 км | 17:35 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1633 км | 17:35 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1650 км | 17:49 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1672 км | 18:02 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1687 км | 18:14 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1712 км | 18:30 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1734 км | 18:45 |
Промысла - Новая Тура (84 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Новая Тура | 1818 км | 19:32 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 1862 км | 19:59 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 1868 км | 20:03 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 1934 км | 20:47 |