Маршрут Новопокровка - Ужгород
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 925 км; Время пути: 11:10
8 л./100 км * 925 км = 74 л.
50 руб./л. * 74 л. = 3700 руб.
|
Новопокровка | ||
Новопокровка - Ульяновка (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ульяновка | 3 км | 0:04 |
Ульяновка - Комарашево (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Комарашево | 7 км | 0:09 |
Комарашево - Марьяновка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 9 км | 0:11 |
Марьяновка - Николаевка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Николаевка | 15 км | 0:17 |
Николаевка - Софиевка (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Софиевка | 22 км | 0:24 |
Софиевка - Васильевка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 26 км | 0:28 |
Васильевка - Морозова (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Морозова | 29 км | 0:31 |
Морозова - Алексеевка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 33 км | 0:35 |
Алексеевка - Ковалевка (3 км; 0:02) | Одесская область - Николаевская область | ||
|
Ковалевка | 35 км | 0:37 |
Ковалевка - Беляево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Беляево | 37 км | 0:38 |
Беляево - Новопавловка (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 39 км | 0:41 |
Новопавловка - Острогорское (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Острогорское | 44 км | 0:46 |
Острогорское - Зимницкое (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Зимницкое | 48 км | 0:50 |
Зимницкое - Краснополь (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Краснополь | 51 км | 0:53 |
Краснополь - Красновка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Красновка | 55 км | 0:56 |
Красновка - Нововоздвиженка (7 км; 0:05) | Николаевская область - Одесская область | ||
|
Нововоздвиженка | 62 км | 1:02 |
Нововоздвиженка - Сергеевка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сергеевка | 64 км | 1:03 |
Сергеевка - Любашёвка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любашёвка | 77 км | 1:10 |
Любашёвка - Кривое Озеро (13 км; 0:08) | Одесская область - Николаевская область | ||
|
Кривое Озеро | 91 км | 1:19 |
Кривое Озеро - Мазурово (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Мазурово | 97 км | 1:23 |
Мазурово - Луполово (16 км; 0:12) | Николаевская область - Кировоградская область | ||
|
Луполово | 113 км | 1:36 |
Луполово - Шевченко (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Шевченко | 122 км | 1:43 |
Шевченко - Данилова Балка (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Данилова Балка | 127 км | 1:46 |
Данилова Балка - Благовещенское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Благовещенское | 136 км | 1:51 |
Благовещенское - Ладыжинка (22 км; 0:14) | Кировоградская область - Черкасская область | ||
|
Ладыжинка | 158 км | 2:06 |
Ладыжинка - Шарин (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Шарин | 167 км | 2:12 |
Шарин - Умань (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Умань | 180 км | 2:22 |
Умань - Паланка (11 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Паланка | 191 км | 2:31 |
Паланка - Россошки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Россошки | 198 км | 2:36 |
Россошки - Орадовка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Орадовка | 199 км | 2:36 |
Орадовка - Малая Севастьяновка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малая Севастьяновка | 205 км | 2:40 |
Малая Севастьяновка - Ольшанка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ольшанка | 208 км | 2:43 |
Ольшанка - Сычовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сычовка | 210 км | 2:45 |
Сычовка - Ивангород (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ивангород | 214 км | 2:47 |
Ивангород - Краснополка (6 км; 0:03) | Черкасская область - Винницкая область | ||
|
Краснополка | 220 км | 2:50 |
Краснополка - Дубина (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дубина | 224 км | 2:54 |
Дубина - Тишковка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тишковка | 232 км | 2:58 |
Тишковка - Тарасовка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тарасовка | 238 км | 3:02 |
Тарасовка - Гайсин (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гайсин | 241 км | 3:05 |
Гайсин - Млынки (7 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Млынки | 248 км | 3:13 |
Млынки - Кунка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кунка | 254 км | 3:16 |
Кунка - Косаново (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Косаново | 260 км | 3:21 |
Косаново - Низшая Крапивна (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Низшая Крапивна | 266 км | 3:25 |
Низшая Крапивна - Райгород (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Райгород | 271 км | 3:29 |
Райгород - Слободка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Слободка | 274 км | 3:32 |
Слободка - Червоное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Червоное | 279 км | 3:35 |
Червоное - Каролина (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Каролина | 282 км | 3:36 |
Каролина - Зеленянка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зеленянка | 284 км | 3:37 |
Зеленянка - Зарудинцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зарудинцы | 284 км | 3:38 |
Зарудинцы - Йосипенки (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Йосипенки | 288 км | 3:40 |
Йосипенки - Озеро (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Озеро | 288 км | 3:40 |
Озеро - Берёзовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Берёзовка | 290 км | 3:41 |
Берёзовка - Немиров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Немиров | 292 км | 3:43 |
Немиров - Гунька (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Гунька | 300 км | 3:50 |
Гунька - Медвежья (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Медвежья | 301 км | 3:50 |
Медвежья - Супруновка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Супруновка | 302 км | 3:51 |
Супруновка - Кудлаи (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кудлаи | 307 км | 3:54 |
Кудлаи - Дубовец (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дубовец | 311 км | 3:56 |
Дубовец - Чаульское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Чаульское | 312 км | 3:57 |
Чаульское - Вороновица (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вороновица | 315 км | 4:00 |
Вороновица - Комарив (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Комарив | 320 км | 4:04 |
Комарив - Щитки (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Щитки | 331 км | 4:12 |
Щитки - Винница (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Винница | 333 км | 4:13 |
Винница - Зарванцы (16 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Зарванцы | 349 км | 4:31 |
Зарванцы - Лысогора (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лысогора | 352 км | 4:33 |
Лысогора - Ксаверовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ксаверовка | 354 км | 4:34 |
Ксаверовка - Лукашовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лукашовка | 358 км | 4:37 |
Лукашовка - Петрик (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Петрик | 363 км | 4:40 |
Петрик - Рыбачье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рыбачье | 364 км | 4:41 |
Рыбачье - Садовое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Садовое | 368 км | 4:43 |
Садовое - Литин (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Литин | 371 км | 4:46 |
Литин - Селище (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Селище | 372 км | 4:46 |
Селище - Літинські Хутори (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Літинські Хутори | 375 км | 4:48 |
Літинські Хутори - Громадское (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Громадское | 385 км | 4:57 |
Громадское - Дьяковцы (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дьяковцы | 389 км | 4:59 |
Дьяковцы - Вербка (10 км; 0:07) | Винницкая область - Хмельницкая область | ||
|
Вербка | 399 км | 5:06 |
Вербка - Летичев (8 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Летичев | 407 км | 5:13 |
Летичев - Подольское (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Подольское | 417 км | 5:22 |
Подольское - Головчинцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Головчинцы | 422 км | 5:26 |
Головчинцы - Голосков (9 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Голосков | 432 км | 5:37 |
Голосков - Пироговцы (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пироговцы | 439 км | 5:44 |
Пироговцы - Прибузьке (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Прибузьке | 443 км | 5:47 |
Прибузьке - Хмельницкий (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Хмельницкий | 452 км | 5:54 |
Хмельницкий - Мацьковцы (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Мацьковцы | 469 км | 6:08 |
Мацьковцы - Климковцы (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Климковцы | 481 км | 6:15 |
Климковцы - Бокиевка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Бокиевка | 498 км | 6:24 |
Бокиевка - Крыштоповка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Крыштоповка | 503 км | 6:27 |
Крыштоповка - Войтовцы (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Войтовцы | 505 км | 6:28 |
Войтовцы - Кривачинцы (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кривачинцы | 508 км | 6:31 |
Кривачинцы - Порохня (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Порохня | 511 км | 6:33 |
Порохня - Лозовая (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лозовая | 518 км | 6:37 |
Лозовая - Волочиск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Волочиск | 522 км | 6:39 |
Волочиск - Мыслова (6 км; 0:03) | Хмельницкая область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Мыслова | 529 км | 6:42 |
Мыслова - Подволочиск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Подволочиск | 531 км | 6:44 |
Подволочиск - Каменки (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменки | 538 км | 6:48 |
Каменки - Богдановка (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Богдановка | 542 км | 6:50 |
Богдановка - Романовое Село (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Романовое Село | 548 км | 6:53 |
Романовое Село - Романовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Романовка | 553 км | 6:56 |
Романовка - Ангеловка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ангеловка | 553 км | 6:56 |
Ангеловка - Ступки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ступки | 558 км | 6:59 |
Ступки - Великие Борки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Великие Борки | 561 км | 7:01 |
Великие Борки - Смыковцы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Смыковцы | 562 км | 7:01 |
Смыковцы - Тернополь (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тернополь | 566 км | 7:05 |
Тернополь - Петриков (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Петриков | 573 км | 7:10 |
Петриков - Подгородное (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгородное | 578 км | 7:13 |
Подгородное - Почапинцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Почапинцы | 582 км | 7:16 |
Почапинцы - Великий Ходачков (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великий Ходачков | 587 км | 7:18 |
Великий Ходачков - Млинцы (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Млинцы | 593 км | 7:22 |
Млинцы - Городище (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Городище | 594 км | 7:22 |
Городище - Горбы (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горбы | 597 км | 7:24 |
Горбы - Плотыча (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Плотыча | 598 км | 7:24 |
Плотыча - Теофипилка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Теофипилка | 605 км | 7:28 |
Теофипилка - Викторовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Викторовка | 607 км | 7:30 |
Викторовка - Козова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Козова | 608 км | 7:30 |
Козова - Дыбще (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Дыбще | 614 км | 7:34 |
Дыбще - Комаровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Комаровка | 617 км | 7:35 |
Комаровка - Шибалин (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шибалин | 621 км | 7:37 |
Шибалин - Бережаны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бережаны | 625 км | 7:39 |
Бережаны - Лесники (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Лесники | 630 км | 7:42 |
Лесники - Рай (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рай | 630 км | 7:42 |
Рай - Павлов (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павлов | 636 км | 7:46 |
Павлов - Куряны (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Куряны | 639 км | 7:47 |
Куряны - Гоноратовка (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Гоноратовка | 641 км | 7:48 |
Гоноратовка - Демня (0 км; 0:00) | Ивано-Франковская область - Тернопольская область | ||
|
Демня | 642 км | 7:49 |
Демня - Подвысокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подвысокое | 643 км | 7:49 |
Подвысокое - Лопушня (2 км; 0:01) | Тернопольская область - Ивано-Франковская область | ||
|
Лопушня | 645 км | 7:50 |
Лопушня - Чесники (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чесники | 648 км | 7:52 |
Чесники - Пуков (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пуков | 651 км | 7:54 |
Пуков - Кутцы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутцы | 656 км | 7:56 |
Кутцы - Рогатин (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рогатин | 658 км | 7:58 |
Рогатин - Залужье (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Залужье | 660 км | 8:00 |
Залужье - Вербиловцы (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вербиловцы | 661 км | 8:01 |
Вербиловцы - Княгиничи (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Княгиничи | 671 км | 8:07 |
Княгиничи - Загорье (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Загорье | 671 км | 8:07 |
Загорье - Помонята (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Помонята | 675 км | 8:09 |
Помонята - Садки (4 км; 0:02) | Ивано-Франковская область - Львовская область | ||
|
Садки | 679 км | 8:11 |
Садки - Вовчатычи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Вовчатычи | 682 км | 8:13 |
Вовчатычи - Ходоров (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ходоров | 683 км | 8:13 |
Ходоров - Кремерівка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кремерівка | 687 км | 8:16 |
Кремерівка - Жирова (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Жирова | 688 км | 8:16 |
Жирова - Залески (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Залески | 691 км | 8:17 |
Залески - Жыдачив (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Жыдачив | 697 км | 8:21 |
Жыдачив - Ивановцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивановцы | 702 км | 8:24 |
Ивановцы - Турады (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Турады | 703 км | 8:25 |
Турады - Ольховцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ольховцы | 705 км | 8:26 |
Ольховцы - Пчаны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пчаны | 708 км | 8:27 |
Пчаны - Тейсаров (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тейсаров | 710 км | 8:29 |
Тейсаров - Куты (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Куты | 713 км | 8:31 |
Куты - Лисятичи (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисятичи | 714 км | 8:31 |
Лисятичи - Пукеничи (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пукеничи | 717 км | 8:33 |
Пукеничи - Угерско (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угерско | 719 км | 8:34 |
Угерско - Добряны (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Добряны | 723 км | 8:37 |
Добряны - Стрый (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 724 км | 8:38 |
Стрый - Лани (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лани | 725 км | 8:38 |
Лани - Шумлявщина (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шумлявщина | 727 км | 8:41 |
Шумлявщина - Стрый (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Стрый | 728 км | 8:41 |
Стрый - Марцинівка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Марцинівка | 729 км | 8:43 |
Марцинівка - Дулибы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Дулибы | 731 км | 8:45 |
Дулибы - Конюхив (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Конюхив | 736 км | 8:48 |
Конюхив - Горное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Горное | 738 км | 8:51 |
Горное - Любинцы (6 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Любинцы | 744 км | 8:58 |
Любинцы - Нижняя Стынава (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Стынава | 746 км | 9:00 |
Нижняя Стынава - Розгирче (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Розгирче | 747 км | 9:00 |
Розгирче - Нижнее Синевидное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижнее Синевидное | 749 км | 9:02 |
Нижнее Синевидное - Тышивница (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тышивница | 752 км | 9:04 |
Тышивница - Межиброды (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Межиброды | 753 км | 9:05 |
Межиброды - Верхнее Синевидное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Верхнее Синевидное | 754 км | 9:06 |
Верхнее Синевидное - Дубина (5 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дубина | 759 км | 9:12 |
Дубина - Сколе (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сколе | 763 км | 9:15 |
Сколе - Коростив (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Коростив | 772 км | 9:25 |
Коростив - Козево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Козево | 781 км | 9:32 |
Козево - Орява (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Орява | 786 км | 9:37 |
Орява - Тухолька (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тухолька | 792 км | 9:41 |
Тухолька - Нагорное (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нагорное | 795 км | 9:44 |
Нагорное - Долиновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Долиновка | 798 км | 9:46 |
Долиновка - Сможе-Нижнее (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сможе-Нижнее | 799 км | 9:47 |
Сможе-Нижнее - Сможе (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе | 802 км | 9:48 |
Сможе - Сможе-Городок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сможе-Городок | 804 км | 9:49 |
Сможе-Городок - Ивашковцы (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ивашковцы | 810 км | 9:52 |
Ивашковцы - Беласовица (9 км; 0:04) | Львовская область - Закарпатская область | ||
|
Беласовица | 818 км | 9:57 |
Беласовица - Бистрий (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бистрий | 819 км | 9:58 |
Бистрий - Котельница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Котельница | 820 км | 9:58 |
Котельница - Тишев (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тишев | 821 км | 9:59 |
Тишев - Нижние Ворота (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Нижние Ворота | 826 км | 10:02 |
Нижние Ворота - Кусниця (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кусниця | 828 км | 10:03 |
Кусниця - Ганьковица (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Ганьковица | 843 км | 10:13 |
Ганьковица - Нелепино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Нелепино | 853 км | 10:20 |
Нелепино - Свалява (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Свалява | 856 км | 10:22 |
Свалява - Голубиное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Голубиное | 858 км | 10:23 |
Голубиное - Драчино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Драчино | 861 км | 10:25 |
Драчино - Сусково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Сусково | 864 км | 10:26 |
Сусково - Пасека (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пасека | 865 км | 10:28 |
Пасека - Карпаты (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Карпаты | 867 км | 10:29 |
Карпаты - Чинадиево (4 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чинадиево | 871 км | 10:34 |
Чинадиево - Ольховица (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ольховица | 873 км | 10:35 |
Ольховица - Кольчино (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кольчино | 877 км | 10:37 |
Кольчино - Мукачево (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мукачево | 880 км | 10:39 |
Мукачево - Клячаново (5 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клячаново | 886 км | 10:45 |
Клячаново - Старое Давыдково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старое Давыдково | 888 км | 10:46 |
Старое Давыдково - Русское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Русское | 890 км | 10:47 |
Русское - Ракошино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ракошино | 892 км | 10:48 |
Ракошино - Кайданово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кайданово | 893 км | 10:48 |
Кайданово - Чабановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чабановка | 896 км | 10:50 |
Чабановка - Зняцёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зняцёво | 897 км | 10:51 |
Зняцёво - Среднее (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Среднее | 902 км | 10:53 |
Среднее - Волково (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Волково | 904 км | 10:55 |
Волково - Нижная Солотвина (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижная Солотвина | 907 км | 10:56 |
Нижная Солотвина - Глубокое (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Глубокое | 908 км | 10:56 |
Глубокое - Великие Лазы (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Великие Лазы | 912 км | 10:59 |
Великие Лазы - Подгорб (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Подгорб | 912 км | 10:59 |
Подгорб - Барвинок (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Барвинок | 915 км | 11:00 |
Барвинок - Баранинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Баранинцы | 917 км | 11:02 |
Баранинцы - Ужгород (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ужгород | 925 км | 11:10 |