Маршрут Нововаршавка - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1445 км; Время пути: 15:25
8 л./100 км * 1445 км ≈ 116 л.
50 руб./л. * 116 л. = 5800 руб.
|
Нововаршавка | ||
Нововаршавка - Черлак (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Черлак | 6 км | 0:05 |
Черлак - Елизаветинка (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Елизаветинка | 18 км | 0:13 |
Елизаветинка - Гринское (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гринское | 25 км | 0:17 |
Гринское - Соляное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Соляное | 31 км | 0:20 |
Соляное - Иртыш (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Иртыш | 52 км | 0:32 |
Иртыш - Верхнеильинка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Верхнеильинка | 62 км | 0:38 |
Верхнеильинка - Покрово-Иртышское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Покрово-Иртышское | 72 км | 0:44 |
Покрово-Иртышское - Ачаирский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ачаирский | 82 км | 0:49 |
Ачаирский - Ачаир (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачаир | 93 км | 0:56 |
Ачаир - Речной (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Речной | 98 км | 0:59 |
Речной - Набережный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Набережный | 100 км | 1:01 |
Набережный - Розовка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Розовка | 108 км | 1:05 |
Розовка - имени Комиссарова (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
имени Комиссарова | 111 км | 1:08 |
имени Комиссарова - Усть-Заостровка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Усть-Заостровка | 115 км | 1:10 |
Усть-Заостровка - Иртышский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Иртышский | 121 км | 1:13 |
Иртышский - Омск (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омск | 130 км | 1:18 |
Омск - Верхний Карбуш (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Верхний Карбуш | 150 км | 1:31 |
Верхний Карбуш - Приветная (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Приветная | 158 км | 1:36 |
Приветная - Омск (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Омск | 159 км | 1:37 |
Омск - Дружино (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Дружино | 168 км | 1:45 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 171 км | 1:46 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 240 км | 2:35 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 254 км | 2:45 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 287 км | 3:09 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 349 км | 3:52 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 393 км | 4:21 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 406 км | 4:30 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 419 км | 4:39 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 441 км | 4:55 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 464 км | 5:10 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 470 км | 5:15 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 473 км | 5:17 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 484 км | 5:24 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 504 км | 5:37 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 522 км | 5:49 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 537 км | 5:59 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 582 км | 6:31 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 607 км | 6:45 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 617 км | 6:51 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 652 км | 7:11 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 667 км | 7:20 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 669 км | 7:21 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 671 км | 7:22 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 676 км | 7:24 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 684 км | 7:29 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 687 км | 7:30 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 695 км | 7:35 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 698 км | 7:36 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 717 км | 7:49 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 724 км | 7:53 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 735 км | 8:00 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 747 км | 8:07 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 764 км | 8:20 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 765 км | 8:21 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 782 км | 8:36 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 792 км | 8:45 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 798 км | 8:49 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 803 км | 8:55 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 809 км | 8:58 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 829 км | 9:09 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 834 км | 9:13 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 876 км | 9:36 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 892 км | 9:45 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 909 км | 9:54 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 917 км | 9:58 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 956 км | 10:20 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 965 км | 10:25 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 977 км | 10:33 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 1000 км | 10:45 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 1005 км | 10:49 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 1007 км | 10:51 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 1010 км | 10:53 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 1024 км | 11:00 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 1039 км | 11:09 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 1049 км | 11:15 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 1058 км | 11:19 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 1060 км | 11:20 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 1065 км | 11:25 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 1071 км | 11:29 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 1073 км | 11:31 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 1077 км | 11:33 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 1080 км | 11:35 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1094 км | 11:45 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 1096 км | 11:46 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 1104 км | 11:51 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 1108 км | 11:55 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 1112 км | 11:57 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 1116 км | 12:00 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 1178 км | 12:42 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 1180 км | 12:43 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 1181 км | 12:44 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 1203 км | 12:56 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 1208 км | 12:59 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 1215 км | 13:02 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 1224 км | 13:08 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 1226 км | 13:08 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 1245 км | 13:19 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 1251 км | 13:25 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 1254 км | 13:27 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 1260 км | 13:31 |
Малая Лая - Новая Тура (68 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 1329 км | 14:10 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 1374 км | 14:37 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 1379 км | 14:41 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 1445 км | 15:25 |