Маршрут Новобурейский - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 6449 км; Время пути: 64:52
8 л./100 км * 6449 км ≈ 516 л.
50 руб./л. * 516 л. = 25800 руб.
|
Новобурейский | ||
Новобурейский - Николаевка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1 км | 0:01 |
Николаевка - Новобурейский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новобурейский | 2 км | 0:01 |
Новобурейский - Долдыкан (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Долдыкан | 13 км | 0:09 |
Долдыкан - Родионовка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Родионовка | 30 км | 0:20 |
Родионовка - Романовка (56 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Романовка | 86 км | 0:58 |
Романовка - Амурское (64 км; 0:44) | |||
|
Амурское | 150 км | 1:42 |
Амурское - Борисполь (38 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Борисполь | 188 км | 2:06 |
Борисполь - Циолковский (89 км; 0:59) | |||
|
Циолковский | 277 км | 3:05 |
Циолковский - Шимановск (40 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Шимановск | 317 км | 3:33 |
Шимановск - Магдагачи (231 км; 2:36) | |||
|
Магдагачи | 548 км | 6:10 |
Магдагачи - Гонжа (31 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Гонжа | 579 км | 6:31 |
Гонжа - Гудачи (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гудачи | 594 км | 6:42 |
Гудачи - Сковородино (114 км; 1:16) | |||
|
Сковородино | 709 км | 7:59 |
Сковородино - Амазар (237 км; 2:34) | Амурская область - Забайкальский край | ||
|
Амазар | 946 км | 10:34 |
Амазар - Семиозёрный (44 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Семиозёрный | 991 км | 10:58 |
Семиозёрный - Таптугары (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Таптугары | 1013 км | 11:10 |
Таптугары - Жирекен (263 км; 2:23) | |||
|
Жирекен | 1276 км | 13:34 |
Жирекен - Алеур (37 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Алеур | 1313 км | 13:54 |
Алеур - Чернышевск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чернышевск | 1315 км | 13:55 |
Чернышевск - Багульный (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Багульный | 1338 км | 14:08 |
Багульный - Знаменка (43 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Знаменка | 1382 км | 14:33 |
Знаменка - Новоберёзовское (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Новоберёзовское | 1398 км | 14:42 |
Новоберёзовское - Островки (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Островки | 1408 км | 14:48 |
Островки - Васильевка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Васильевка | 1415 км | 14:52 |
Васильевка - Богомягково (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Богомягково | 1427 км | 14:58 |
Богомягково - Средняя Кия (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Средняя Кия | 1439 км | 15:05 |
Средняя Кия - Верхняя Талача (52 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Верхняя Талача | 1490 км | 15:33 |
Верхняя Талача - Нарын-Талача (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Нарын-Талача | 1499 км | 15:37 |
Нарын-Талача - Танха (73 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Танха | 1573 км | 16:17 |
Танха - Ясный (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Ясный | 1614 км | 16:41 |
Ясный - Угдан (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Угдан | 1618 км | 16:44 |
Угдан - Угдан (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Угдан | 1624 км | 16:47 |
Угдан - Дворцы (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дворцы | 1634 км | 16:53 |
Дворцы - Колочное 2-е (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Колочное 2-е | 1647 км | 17:00 |
Колочное 2-е - Новая Кука (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новая Кука | 1669 км | 17:13 |
Новая Кука - Старая Кука (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Старая Кука | 1672 км | 17:15 |
Старая Кука - Лесной Городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лесной Городок | 1676 км | 17:17 |
Лесной Городок - Татаурово (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Татаурово | 1693 км | 17:26 |
Татаурово - Черемхово (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемхово | 1714 км | 17:38 |
Черемхово - Хадакта (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Хадакта | 1726 км | 17:44 |
Хадакта - Аблатуйский Бор (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Аблатуйский Бор | 1763 км | 18:05 |
Аблатуйский Бор - Горекацан (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горекацан | 1786 км | 18:17 |
Горекацан - Николаевское (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Николаевское | 1800 км | 18:25 |
Николаевское - Танга (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Танга | 1819 км | 18:35 |
Танга - Новосалия (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Новосалия | 1828 км | 18:40 |
Новосалия - Арей (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Арей | 1841 км | 18:47 |
Арей - Хилогосон (58 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Хилогосон | 1899 км | 19:19 |
Хилогосон - Улястуй (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Улястуй | 1907 км | 19:24 |
Улястуй - Хилок (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Хилок | 1931 км | 19:37 |
Хилок - Глинка (39 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Глинка | 1971 км | 19:58 |
Глинка - Зурун (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Зурун | 1976 км | 20:01 |
Зурун - Шиля (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шиля | 1991 км | 20:10 |
Шиля - Закульта (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Закульта | 1995 км | 20:12 |
Закульта - Ушоты (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ушоты | 2004 км | 20:17 |
Ушоты - Хохотуй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Хохотуй | 2011 км | 20:21 |
Хохотуй - Новопавловка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Новопавловка | 2044 км | 20:39 |
Новопавловка - Тарбагатай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2054 км | 20:44 |
Тарбагатай - Баляга (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Баляга | 2069 км | 20:53 |
Баляга - Харауз (40 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Харауз | 2109 км | 21:15 |
Харауз - Никольск (13 км; 0:06) | Забайкальский край - Республика Бурятия | ||
|
Никольск | 2121 км | 21:21 |
Никольск - Хонхолой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Хонхолой | 2131 км | 21:27 |
Хонхолой - Харашибирь (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Харашибирь | 2150 км | 21:37 |
Харашибирь - Мухоршибирь (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мухоршибирь | 2161 км | 21:43 |
Мухоршибирь - Хошун-Узур (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Хошун-Узур | 2192 км | 22:00 |
Хошун-Узур - Бар (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бар | 2198 км | 22:03 |
Бар - Десятниково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Десятниково | 2216 км | 22:13 |
Десятниково - Тарбагатай (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тарбагатай | 2228 км | 22:20 |
Тарбагатай - Солонцы (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Солонцы | 2245 км | 22:29 |
Солонцы - Вознесеновка (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Вознесеновка | 2258 км | 22:36 |
Вознесеновка - Сужа (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сужа | 2266 км | 22:40 |
Сужа - Улан-Удэ (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2270 км | 22:43 |
Улан-Удэ - Сотниково (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сотниково | 2279 км | 22:48 |
Сотниково - Ошурково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ошурково | 2288 км | 22:54 |
Ошурково - Улан-Удэ (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Улан-Удэ | 2294 км | 22:57 |
Улан-Удэ - Еловка (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Еловка | 2301 км | 23:01 |
Еловка - Старое Татаурово (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старое Татаурово | 2305 км | 23:05 |
Старое Татаурово - Татаурово (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Татаурово | 2311 км | 23:08 |
Татаурово - Ильинка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ильинка | 2323 км | 23:15 |
Ильинка - Таловка (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Таловка | 2332 км | 23:20 |
Таловка - Таловка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Таловка | 2337 км | 23:22 |
Таловка - Мостовка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мостовка | 2341 км | 23:25 |
Мостовка - Тресково (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Тресково | 2353 км | 23:32 |
Тресково - Брянск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Брянск | 2356 км | 23:33 |
Брянск - Селенгинск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Селенгинск | 2358 км | 23:35 |
Селенгинск - Береговая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Береговая | 2364 км | 23:38 |
Береговая - Нюки (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нюки | 2366 км | 23:39 |
Нюки - Тимлюй (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тимлюй | 2373 км | 23:42 |
Тимлюй - Каменск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Каменск | 2376 км | 23:45 |
Каменск - Горный (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Горный | 2388 км | 23:51 |
Горный - Посольская (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Посольская | 2392 км | 23:53 |
Посольская - Боярский (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боярский | 2417 км | 24:07 |
Боярский - Бабушкин (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Бабушкин | 2437 км | 24:21 |
Бабушкин - Клюевка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Клюевка | 2447 км | 24:26 |
Клюевка - Мишиха (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мишиха | 2459 км | 24:33 |
Мишиха - Переёмная (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Переёмная | 2486 км | 24:47 |
Переёмная - Танхой (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Танхой | 2495 км | 24:52 |
Танхой - Мурино (57 км; 0:35) | Республика Бурятия - Иркутская область | ||
|
Мурино | 2553 км | 25:28 |
Мурино - Солзан (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Солзан | 2563 км | 25:34 |
Солзан - Байкальск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Байкальск | 2566 км | 25:36 |
Байкальск - Утулик (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Утулик | 2577 км | 25:42 |
Утулик - Сухой Ручей (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Сухой Ручей | 2603 км | 25:56 |
Сухой Ручей - Слюдянка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2605 км | 25:58 |
Слюдянка - Остров (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Остров | 2609 км | 26:00 |
Остров - Шаманка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шаманка | 2612 км | 26:02 |
Шаманка - Слюдянка (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слюдянка | 2613 км | 26:03 |
Слюдянка - Талая падь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Талая падь | 2614 км | 26:04 |
Талая падь - 4-й участок (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
4-й участок | 2616 км | 26:06 |
4-й участок - Култук (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Култук | 2617 км | 26:07 |
Култук - Ангасолка (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ангасолка | 2623 км | 26:11 |
Ангасолка - Чистые Ключи (60 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Чистые Ключи | 2683 км | 26:44 |
Чистые Ключи - Малая Еланка (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Малая Еланка | 2712 км | 27:03 |
Малая Еланка - Ангарск (11 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Ангарск | 2723 км | 27:15 |
Ангарск - Тельма (33 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Тельма | 2756 км | 27:42 |
Тельма - Железнодорожный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Железнодорожный | 2757 км | 27:43 |
Железнодорожный - Тельма (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тельма | 2760 км | 27:46 |
Тельма - Усолье-Сибирское (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усолье-Сибирское | 2765 км | 27:52 |
Усолье-Сибирское - Мальта (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Мальта | 2781 км | 28:04 |
Мальта - Средний (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Средний | 2787 км | 28:07 |
Средний - Кочерикова (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кочерикова | 2796 км | 28:13 |
Кочерикова - Михайловка (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Михайловка | 2803 км | 28:16 |
Михайловка - Худорожкина (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Худорожкина | 2810 км | 28:20 |
Худорожкина - Жмурова (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Жмурова | 2839 км | 28:36 |
Жмурова - Малиновка (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2848 км | 28:42 |
Малиновка - Забитуй (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Забитуй | 2857 км | 28:46 |
Забитуй - Кутулик (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кутулик | 2862 км | 28:49 |
Кутулик - Залари (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Залари | 2896 км | 29:08 |
Залари - Тыреть 2-я (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Тыреть 2-я | 2919 км | 29:21 |
Тыреть 2-я - Зима (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Зима | 2949 км | 29:37 |
Зима - Ухтуй (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ухтуй | 2951 км | 29:38 |
Ухтуй - Мордино (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мордино | 2954 км | 29:40 |
Мордино - Перевоз (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Перевоз | 2970 км | 29:50 |
Перевоз - Кимильтей (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кимильтей | 2974 км | 29:52 |
Кимильтей - Куйтун (38 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Куйтун | 3011 км | 30:13 |
Куйтун - Тулюшка (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3040 км | 30:28 |
Тулюшка - Тулюшка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тулюшка | 3041 км | 30:29 |
Тулюшка - Шерагул (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Шерагул | 3057 км | 30:38 |
Шерагул - Азей (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Азей | 3069 км | 30:44 |
Азей - Тулун (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Тулун | 3077 км | 30:49 |
Тулун - Булюшкина (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Булюшкина | 3098 км | 31:02 |
Булюшкина - Будагово (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Будагово | 3117 км | 31:12 |
Будагово - Шеберта (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3135 км | 31:22 |
Шеберта - Шеберта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шеберта | 3137 км | 31:23 |
Шеберта - Вершина (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Вершина | 3139 км | 31:24 |
Вершина - Худоеланское (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Худоеланское | 3154 км | 31:32 |
Худоеланское - Вознесенский (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Вознесенский | 3195 км | 31:55 |
Вознесенский - Нижнеудинск (6 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнеудинск | 3201 км | 31:58 |
Нижнеудинск - Куряты (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Куряты | 3209 км | 32:03 |
Куряты - Камышет (37 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышет | 3246 км | 32:24 |
Камышет - Замзор (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Замзор | 3268 км | 32:36 |
Замзор - Первомайский (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайский | 3278 км | 32:41 |
Первомайский - Алзамай (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Алзамай | 3287 км | 32:47 |
Алзамай - Старый Алзамай (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Старый Алзамай | 3295 км | 32:51 |
Старый Алзамай - Разгон (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Разгон | 3315 км | 33:02 |
Разгон - Березовка (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Березовка | 3346 км | 33:18 |
Березовка - Бирюса (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бирюса | 3363 км | 33:28 |
Бирюса - Половино-Черемхово (21 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Половино-Черемхово | 3383 км | 33:40 |
Половино-Черемхово - Тины (52 км; 0:29) | Иркутская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Тины | 3435 км | 34:09 |
Тины - Нижний Ингаш (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Нижний Ингаш | 3459 км | 34:22 |
Нижний Ингаш - Верхний Ингаш (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхний Ингаш | 3467 км | 34:26 |
Верхний Ингаш - Сулемка (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сулемка | 3470 км | 34:30 |
Сулемка - Степаново (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Степаново | 3477 км | 34:34 |
Степаново - Иланский (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Иланский | 3484 км | 34:38 |
Иланский - Карапсель (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Карапсель | 3503 км | 34:49 |
Карапсель - Канск (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Канск | 3510 км | 34:53 |
Канск - Большая Уря (37 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Большая Уря | 3547 км | 35:15 |
Большая Уря - Большие Ключи (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Большие Ключи | 3566 км | 35:26 |
Большие Ключи - Бородино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бородино | 3583 км | 35:36 |
Бородино - Рыбное (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Рыбное | 3608 км | 35:49 |
Рыбное - Новопятницкое (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 3629 км | 36:01 |
Новопятницкое - Ольгино (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ольгино | 3641 км | 36:08 |
Ольгино - Балай (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Балай | 3665 км | 36:22 |
Балай - Тертеж (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Тертеж | 3679 км | 36:29 |
Тертеж - Вознесенка (36 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 3715 км | 36:49 |
Вознесенка - Красноярск (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красноярск | 3729 км | 36:59 |
Красноярск - Кубеково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Кубеково | 3736 км | 37:03 |
Кубеково - Старцево (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 3742 км | 37:06 |
Старцево - Сухая Балка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 3749 км | 37:10 |
Сухая Балка - Творогово (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Творогово | 3756 км | 37:13 |
Творогово - Емельяново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Емельяново | 3760 км | 37:16 |
Емельяново - Памяти 13 Борцов (28 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 3788 км | 37:33 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Козулька (60 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Козулька | 3847 км | 38:05 |
Козулька - Тарутино (41 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тарутино | 3889 км | 38:28 |
Тарутино - Покровка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Покровка | 3892 км | 38:30 |
Покровка - Ачинск (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ачинск | 3905 км | 38:37 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малиновка | 3905 км | 38:37 |
Малиновка - Белый Яр (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 3925 км | 38:51 |
Белый Яр - Красная Речка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 3944 км | 39:01 |
Красная Речка - Критово (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Критово | 3947 км | 39:03 |
Критово - Боготол (26 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Боготол | 3974 км | 39:18 |
Боготол - Боготол (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боготол | 3976 км | 39:19 |
Боготол - Большая Косуль (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 3990 км | 39:27 |
Большая Косуль - Каштан (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Каштан | 3997 км | 39:31 |
Каштан - Акимо-Анненка (33 км; 0:18) | Красноярский край - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 4031 км | 39:49 |
Акимо-Анненка - Нововосточный (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 4050 км | 39:59 |
Нововосточный - Верх-Чебула (70 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 4120 км | 40:46 |
Верх-Чебула - Усманка (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Усманка | 4134 км | 40:54 |
Усманка - Николаевка (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Николаевка | 4148 км | 41:02 |
Николаевка - Красный Яр (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 4167 км | 41:12 |
Красный Яр - Берёзовский (65 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 4232 км | 41:48 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 4234 км | 41:50 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Кемерово (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кемерово | 4241 км | 41:54 |
Кемерово - Ясногорский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 4276 км | 42:23 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мазурово | 4277 км | 42:24 |
Мазурово - Топки (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Топки | 4285 км | 42:30 |
Топки - Топки (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Топки | 4293 км | 42:36 |
Топки - Октябрьский (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 4299 км | 42:40 |
Октябрьский - Рассвет (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Рассвет | 4310 км | 42:48 |
Рассвет - Опарино (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Опарино | 4326 км | 42:58 |
Опарино - Поперечное (18 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Поперечное | 4345 км | 43:08 |
Поперечное - Болотное (46 км; 0:26) | Кемеровская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Болотное | 4391 км | 43:34 |
Болотное - Егоровка (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Егоровка | 4404 км | 43:41 |
Егоровка - Станционно-Ояшинский (34 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 4438 км | 44:00 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Мошково (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Мошково | 4459 км | 44:11 |
Мошково - Сокур (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Сокур | 4482 км | 44:27 |
Сокур - Барлак (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Барлак | 4488 км | 44:31 |
Барлак - Садовый (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Садовый | 4507 км | 44:44 |
Садовый - Озёрный (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Озёрный | 4509 км | 44:46 |
Озёрный - Катково (31 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Катково | 4540 км | 45:04 |
Катково - Буньково (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Буньково | 4546 км | 45:07 |
Буньково - Белобородово (30 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Белобородово | 4576 км | 45:25 |
Белобородово - Дупленская (28 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Дупленская | 4603 км | 45:40 |
Дупленская - Чулым (45 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Чулым | 4648 км | 46:05 |
Чулым - Кокошино (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Кокошино | 4671 км | 46:17 |
Кокошино - Убинское (70 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Убинское | 4741 км | 46:57 |
Убинское - Устьянцево (112 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 4853 км | 47:58 |
Устьянцево - Тебис (28 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Тебис | 4882 км | 48:14 |
Тебис - Татарск (96 км; 0:52) | |||
|
Татарск | 4978 км | 49:06 |
Татарск - Кормиловка (129 км; 1:13) | Новосибирская область - Омская область | ||
|
Кормиловка | 5107 км | 50:19 |
Кормиловка - Борки (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Борки | 5113 км | 50:25 |
Борки - Ростовка (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Ростовка | 5142 км | 50:44 |
Ростовка - Омск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Омск | 5144 км | 50:45 |
Омск - Дружино (29 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Дружино | 5173 км | 51:12 |
Дружино - Александровская усадьба (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 5176 км | 51:14 |
Александровская усадьба - Бекишево (69 км; 0:48) | |||
|
Бекишево | 5246 км | 52:03 |
Бекишево - Малиновка (13 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Малиновка | 5259 км | 52:13 |
Малиновка - Тюкалинск (34 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 5293 км | 52:36 |
Тюкалинск - Яман (61 км; 0:43) | |||
|
Яман | 5354 км | 53:19 |
Яман - Зимино (43 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Зимино | 5398 км | 53:49 |
Зимино - Чума́шкина (14 км; 0:08) | Омская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Чума́шкина | 5411 км | 53:57 |
Чума́шкина - Абатское (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Абатское | 5424 км | 54:06 |
Абатское - Тушноло́бова (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 5447 км | 54:22 |
Тушноло́бова - Равне́ц (22 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 5469 км | 54:38 |
Равне́ц - Боровое (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Боровое | 5476 км | 54:42 |
Боровое - Заворохино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заворохино | 5479 км | 54:44 |
Заворохино - Лозово́е (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 5489 км | 54:51 |
Лозово́е - Опёновка (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Опёновка | 5510 км | 55:05 |
Опёновка - Карасу́ль (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 5528 км | 55:17 |
Карасу́ль - Плоти́на (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 5543 км | 55:27 |
Плоти́на - Усть-Ла́менка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 5587 км | 55:58 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Омути́нское (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 5612 км | 56:12 |
Омути́нское - Новодереве́нская (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 5623 км | 56:19 |
Новодереве́нская - Но́вая Заи́мка (35 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 5657 км | 56:39 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Се́меново (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Се́меново | 5673 км | 56:48 |
Се́меново - Речно́й (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Речно́й | 5674 км | 56:48 |
Речно́й - Паду́н (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Паду́н | 5677 км | 56:50 |
Паду́н - Заводоуковск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 5681 км | 56:52 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гилёво | 5689 км | 56:56 |
Гилёво - Пономарёва (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 5692 км | 56:58 |
Пономарёва - Ялуторовск (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 5700 км | 57:02 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 5703 км | 57:04 |
Памятно́е - Бе́ркут (20 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 5723 км | 57:16 |
Бе́ркут - Киёва (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киёва | 5730 км | 57:20 |
Киёва - Боганди́нский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 5741 км | 57:27 |
Боганди́нский - Винзили́ (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 5752 км | 57:34 |
Винзили́ - Боро́вский (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 5769 км | 57:47 |
Боро́вский - Тюмень (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тюмень | 5770 км | 57:49 |
Тюмень - Моско́вский (16 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Моско́вский | 5787 км | 58:03 |
Моско́вский - Перева́лово (10 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Перева́лово | 5798 км | 58:12 |
Перева́лово - Ушако́ва (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ушако́ва | 5803 км | 58:17 |
Ушако́ва - Мали́новка (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мали́новка | 5808 км | 58:22 |
Мали́новка - Мальцево (6 км; 0:03) | Тюменская область - Свердловская область | ||
|
Мальцево | 5815 км | 58:26 |
Мальцево - Тугулы́м (20 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Тугулы́м | 5834 км | 58:37 |
Тугулы́м - Тугулым (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Тугулым | 5840 км | 58:41 |
Тугулым - Чупина (41 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Чупина | 5881 км | 59:03 |
Чупина - Горбуновское (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Горбуновское | 5897 км | 59:12 |
Горбуновское - Чупино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чупино | 5914 км | 59:22 |
Чупино - Пышма (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пышма | 5922 км | 59:26 |
Пышма - Камышлов (40 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Камышлов | 5961 км | 59:48 |
Камышлов - Кокшарова (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кокшарова | 5970 км | 59:53 |
Кокшарова - Октябрьский (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 5983 км | 60:01 |
Октябрьский - Богданович (23 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Богданович | 6005 км | 60:13 |
Богданович - Микрорайон Северный (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Микрорайон Северный | 6010 км | 60:17 |
Микрорайон Северный - Быкова (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Быкова | 6013 км | 60:19 |
Быкова - Тыгиш (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тыгиш | 6015 км | 60:20 |
Тыгиш - Грязновское (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Грязновское | 6029 км | 60:28 |
Грязновское - Белоярский (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Белоярский | 6045 км | 60:36 |
Белоярский - Ме́зенское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ме́зенское | 6055 км | 60:42 |
Ме́зенское - Гагарский (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Гагарский | 6063 км | 60:47 |
Гагарский - Малобрусянское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Малобрусянское | 6065 км | 60:48 |
Малобрусянское - Верхнее Дуброво (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Верхнее Дуброво | 6070 км | 60:53 |
Верхнее Дуброво - Косулино (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Косулино | 6076 км | 60:57 |
Косулино - Прохладный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Прохладный | 6078 км | 60:58 |
Прохладный - Исток (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Исток | 6082 км | 61:01 |
Исток - Екатеринбург (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Екатеринбург | 6085 км | 61:03 |
Екатеринбург - Берёзовский (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 6100 км | 61:12 |
Берёзовский - Новоберёзовский (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоберёзовский | 6101 км | 61:13 |
Новоберёзовский - Ягодный (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ягодный | 6109 км | 61:19 |
Ягодный - Верхняя Пышма (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Верхняя Пышма | 6114 км | 61:22 |
Верхняя Пышма - Балтым (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Балтым | 6118 км | 61:24 |
Балтым - Санаторный (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Санаторный | 6121 км | 61:27 |
Санаторный - Невьянск (62 км; 0:42) | |||
|
Невьянск | 6183 км | 62:10 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 6185 км | 62:11 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 6186 км | 62:12 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 6208 км | 62:23 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 6213 км | 62:26 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 6220 км | 62:30 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 6230 км | 62:35 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 6231 км | 62:36 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 6250 км | 62:47 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 6257 км | 62:53 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 6259 км | 62:54 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 6265 км | 62:58 |
Малая Лая - Новая Тура (68 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 6334 км | 63:38 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 6379 км | 64:05 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 6385 км | 64:08 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 6451 км | 64:52 |