Маршрут Новая волна - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 1625 км; Время пути: 17:12
8 л./100 км * 1625 км = 130 л.
50 руб./л. * 130 л. = 6500 руб.
|
Новая волна | ||
Новая волна - Григорьевское (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Григорьевское | 5 км | 0:03 |
Григорьевское - Ярославль (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ярославль | 11 км | 0:09 |
Ярославль - Туношна (35 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Туношна | 47 км | 0:39 |
Туношна - Левашово (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Левашово | 75 км | 0:58 |
Левашово - Василево (12 км; 0:07) | Ярославская область - Костромская область | ||
|
Василево | 87 км | 1:06 |
Василево - Зарубино (4 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зарубино | 91 км | 1:07 |
Зарубино - Будихино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Будихино | 92 км | 1:08 |
Будихино - Дербино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Дербино | 94 км | 1:09 |
Дербино - Кострома (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кострома | 97 км | 1:11 |
Кострома - Фанерник (17 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Фанерник | 115 км | 1:28 |
Фанерник - Губачево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Губачево | 115 км | 1:29 |
Губачево - Сендега (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Сендега | 116 км | 1:29 |
Сендега - Харино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Харино | 118 км | 1:30 |
Харино - Таранино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Таранино | 119 км | 1:31 |
Таранино - Кирово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кирово | 124 км | 1:33 |
Кирово - Филипцево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Филипцево | 126 км | 1:34 |
Филипцево - Калинки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Калинки | 130 км | 1:37 |
Калинки - Меза (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Меза | 139 км | 1:43 |
Меза - Раслово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Раслово | 140 км | 1:44 |
Раслово - Грудки (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Грудки | 147 км | 1:50 |
Грудки - Корба (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Корба | 148 км | 1:50 |
Корба - Болотово (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Болотово | 152 км | 1:54 |
Болотово - Лукино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лукино | 153 км | 1:55 |
Лукино - Игнатьево (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Игнатьево | 155 км | 1:56 |
Игнатьево - Западный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Западный | 155 км | 1:56 |
Западный - Судиславль (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Судиславль | 157 км | 1:59 |
Судиславль - Доманово (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Доманово | 160 км | 2:01 |
Доманово - Сорож (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Сорож | 170 км | 2:06 |
Сорож - Гуляевка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Гуляевка | 188 км | 2:16 |
Гуляевка - Островское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Островское | 192 км | 2:19 |
Островское - Парфеньево (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Парфеньево | 194 км | 2:20 |
Парфеньево - Козловка (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Козловка | 198 км | 2:23 |
Козловка - Клеванцово (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Клеванцово | 204 км | 2:25 |
Клеванцово - Дымница (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Дымница | 219 км | 2:35 |
Дымница - Вёшка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Вёшка | 238 км | 2:46 |
Вёшка - Кадый (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Кадый | 248 км | 2:51 |
Кадый - Середники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Середники | 259 км | 2:58 |
Середники - Якимово (20 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Якимово | 279 км | 3:08 |
Якимово - Заречье (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречье | 283 км | 3:12 |
Заречье - Макарьев (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Макарьев | 287 км | 3:14 |
Макарьев - Першнево (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Першнево | 296 км | 3:21 |
Першнево - Ремез (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Ремез | 308 км | 3:28 |
Ремез - Унжа (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Унжа | 309 км | 3:28 |
Унжа - Рагозино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рагозино | 312 км | 3:30 |
Рагозино - Горка (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Горка | 314 км | 3:31 |
Горка - Патрушево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Патрушево | 315 км | 3:31 |
Патрушево - Гребенец (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гребенец | 316 км | 3:32 |
Гребенец - Шемятино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шемятино | 318 км | 3:33 |
Шемятино - Мелешево (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мелешево | 320 км | 3:34 |
Мелешево - Савино (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Савино | 322 км | 3:35 |
Савино - Ивановское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ивановское | 323 км | 3:36 |
Ивановское - Высоково (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Высоково | 323 км | 3:36 |
Высоково - Аманово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аманово | 324 км | 3:37 |
Аманово - Никулино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Никулино | 325 км | 3:37 |
Никулино - Бакшеево (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бакшеево | 326 км | 3:38 |
Бакшеево - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 327 км | 3:38 |
Федоровское - Федоровское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Федоровское | 328 км | 3:38 |
Федоровское - Хлябишино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Хлябишино | 330 км | 3:40 |
Хлябишино - Зашильское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Зашильское | 330 км | 3:40 |
Зашильское - Аносово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Аносово | 331 км | 3:40 |
Аносово - Ступино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ступино | 333 км | 3:41 |
Ступино - Угоры (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Угоры | 335 км | 3:42 |
Угоры - Карьково (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Карьково | 352 км | 3:52 |
Карьково - Мантурово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мантурово | 363 км | 3:58 |
Мантурово - Ефимово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ефимово | 364 км | 3:59 |
Ефимово - Зорино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зорино | 365 км | 4:00 |
Зорино - Мантурово (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мантурово | 366 км | 4:01 |
Мантурово - Вочерово (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вочерово | 374 км | 4:09 |
Вочерово - Зебляки (62 км; 0:36) | |||
|
Зебляки | 437 км | 4:45 |
Зебляки - Якшанга (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Якшанга | 447 км | 4:51 |
Якшанга - Ленинское (72 км; 0:40) | Костромская область - Кировская область | ||
|
Ленинское | 519 км | 5:31 |
Ленинское - Свеча (24 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Свеча | 543 км | 5:45 |
Свеча - Юма (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Юма | 549 км | 5:49 |
Юма - Шмелево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Шмелево | 562 км | 5:58 |
Шмелево - Александровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Александровское | 572 км | 6:03 |
Александровское - Котельнич (29 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Котельнич | 601 км | 6:21 |
Котельнич - Ленинская Искра (3 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ленинская Искра | 604 км | 6:25 |
Ленинская Искра - Кардаковы (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кардаковы | 612 км | 6:30 |
Кардаковы - Юрьево (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Юрьево | 620 км | 6:36 |
Юрьево - Высоково (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Высоково | 637 км | 6:46 |
Высоково - Кузнецы (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кузнецы | 660 км | 7:01 |
Кузнецы - Цепели (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Цепели | 674 км | 7:11 |
Цепели - Медяны (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Медяны | 684 км | 7:18 |
Медяны - Искра (16 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Искра | 700 км | 7:30 |
Искра - Киров (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Киров | 705 км | 7:33 |
Киров - Гнусино (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гнусино | 707 км | 7:34 |
Гнусино - Подгорёна (7 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подгорёна | 714 км | 7:38 |
Подгорёна - Кассины (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кассины | 714 км | 7:38 |
Кассины - Заборье (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заборье | 716 км | 7:39 |
Заборье - Кисели (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Кисели | 717 км | 7:40 |
Кисели - Трушковы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Трушковы | 719 км | 7:41 |
Трушковы - Шихово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Шихово | 721 км | 7:42 |
Шихово - Пантелеевы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пантелеевы | 723 км | 7:43 |
Пантелеевы - Зониха (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Зониха | 724 км | 7:44 |
Зониха - Луза (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Луза | 726 км | 7:46 |
Луза - Осинцы (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Осинцы | 728 км | 7:47 |
Осинцы - Большие Логуновы (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Большие Логуновы | 731 км | 7:49 |
Большие Логуновы - Рубежница (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Рубежница | 731 км | 7:50 |
Рубежница - Вахруши (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Вахруши | 734 км | 7:53 |
Вахруши - Стулово (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Стулово | 742 км | 8:00 |
Стулово - Нижние Кропачи (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижние Кропачи | 743 км | 8:01 |
Нижние Кропачи - Слободской (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Слободской | 744 км | 8:03 |
Слободской - Опорное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Опорное | 747 км | 8:05 |
Опорное - Салтыки (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Салтыки | 752 км | 8:08 |
Салтыки - Яговкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Яговкино | 753 км | 8:09 |
Яговкино - Малые Касьяны (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малые Касьяны | 759 км | 8:13 |
Малые Касьяны - Ильинское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ильинское | 761 км | 8:14 |
Ильинское - Слободка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Слободка | 767 км | 8:19 |
Слободка - Кинчино (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кинчино | 778 км | 8:27 |
Кинчино - Повышево (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Повышево | 779 км | 8:27 |
Повышево - Никоны (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Никоны | 781 км | 8:29 |
Никоны - Белая Холуница (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Белая Холуница | 786 км | 8:32 |
Белая Холуница - Федосята (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Федосята | 790 км | 8:35 |
Федосята - Шитово (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Шитово | 793 км | 8:39 |
Шитово - Чёрная Холуница (50 км; 0:30) | |||
|
Чёрная Холуница | 843 км | 9:09 |
Чёрная Холуница - Омутнинский (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Омутнинский | 866 км | 9:21 |
Омутнинский - Омутнинск (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Омутнинск | 877 км | 9:27 |
Омутнинск - Ежово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ежово | 888 км | 9:33 |
Ежово - Лусники (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лусники | 898 км | 9:40 |
Лусники - Красноглинье (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноглинье | 901 км | 9:41 |
Красноглинье - Рякино (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Рякино | 905 км | 9:43 |
Рякино - Лупья (13 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лупья | 917 км | 9:50 |
Лупья - Ичетовкины (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Ичетовкины | 954 км | 10:10 |
Ичетовкины - Екатерининское (76 км; 0:41) | Кировская область - Пермский край | ||
|
Екатерининское | 1030 км | 10:51 |
Екатерининское - Карагай (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Карагай | 1091 км | 11:25 |
Карагай - Савино (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Савино | 1100 км | 11:31 |
Савино - Сергино (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Сергино | 1112 км | 11:37 |
Сергино - Ерши (2 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ерши | 1113 км | 11:38 |
Ерши - Шерья (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Шерья | 1125 км | 11:45 |
Шерья - Усть-Сыны (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Усть-Сыны | 1150 км | 12:01 |
Усть-Сыны - Конец-Бор (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Конец-Бор | 1156 км | 12:05 |
Конец-Бор - Краснокамск (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокамск | 1160 км | 12:08 |
Краснокамск - Оверята (12 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Оверята | 1171 км | 12:17 |
Оверята - Пермь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Пермь | 1175 км | 12:20 |
Пермь - Мысы (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мысы | 1176 км | 12:20 |
Мысы - Пятый км (46 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Пятый км | 1221 км | 12:58 |
Пятый км - Пальники (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пальники | 1222 км | 12:59 |
Пальники - Залесная (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Залесная | 1223 км | 13:00 |
Залесная - Полазна (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Полазна | 1234 км | 13:07 |
Полазна - Кучино (69 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Кучино | 1302 км | 13:48 |
Кучино - Копально (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Копально | 1309 км | 13:51 |
Копально - Чусовой (14 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Чусовой | 1323 км | 14:00 |
Чусовой - Лисьи Гнёзда (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Лисьи Гнёзда | 1324 км | 14:00 |
Лисьи Гнёзда - Скальный (17 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Скальный | 1341 км | 14:14 |
Скальный - Горнозаводск (22 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Горнозаводск | 1363 км | 14:26 |
Горнозаводск - Койва (16 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Койва | 1379 км | 14:39 |
Койва - Бисер (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Бисер | 1403 км | 14:55 |
Бисер - Промысла (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Промысла | 1425 км | 15:09 |
Промысла - Новая Тура (84 км; 0:47) | Пермский край - Свердловская область | ||
|
Новая Тура | 1509 км | 15:57 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 1553 км | 16:24 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 1559 км | 16:28 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 1625 км | 17:12 |