Маршрут Никита - 2-я Молочная
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 3213 км; Время пути: 39:42
8 л./100 км * 3213 км ≈ 257 л.
50 руб./л. * 257 л. = 12850 руб.
|
Никита | ||
Никита - Даниловка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Даниловка | 1 км | 0:00 |
Даниловка - Линейное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Линейное | 2 км | 0:02 |
Линейное - Гурзуф (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гурзуф | 4 км | 0:03 |
Гурзуф - Краснокаменка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Краснокаменка | 7 км | 0:05 |
Краснокаменка - Нижнее Запрудное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Нижнее Запрудное | 11 км | 0:08 |
Нижнее Запрудное - Пушкино (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Пушкино | 13 км | 0:09 |
Пушкино - Кипарисное (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кипарисное | 14 км | 0:10 |
Кипарисное - Бондаренково (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Бондаренково | 14 км | 0:10 |
Бондаренково - Малый Маяк (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Малый Маяк | 15 км | 0:11 |
Малый Маяк - Виноградное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Виноградное | 18 км | 0:13 |
Виноградное - Алушта (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алушта | 21 км | 0:14 |
Алушта - Мирный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Мирный | 25 км | 0:17 |
Мирный - Верхняя Кутузовка (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Верхняя Кутузовка | 32 км | 0:24 |
Верхняя Кутузовка - Лаванда (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лаванда | 34 км | 0:25 |
Лаванда - Чайковское (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Чайковское | 48 км | 0:35 |
Чайковское - Перевальное (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Перевальное | 50 км | 0:37 |
Перевальное - Заречное (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Заречное | 53 км | 0:40 |
Заречное - Доброе (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Доброе | 57 км | 0:44 |
Доброе - Эски-Сарай (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Эски-Сарай | 58 км | 0:45 |
Эски-Сарай - Монетное (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Монетное | 60 км | 0:47 |
Монетное - Пионерское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Пионерское | 61 км | 0:48 |
Пионерское - Андрусово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Андрусово | 62 км | 0:49 |
Андрусово - Ферсманово (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Ферсманово | 63 км | 0:50 |
Ферсманово - Лозовое (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Лозовое | 64 км | 0:51 |
Лозовое - Симферополь (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Симферополь | 65 км | 0:52 |
Симферополь - Молодёжное (11 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Молодёжное | 76 км | 1:03 |
Молодёжное - Мирное (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мирное | 77 км | 1:04 |
Мирное - Битумное (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Битумное | 80 км | 1:06 |
Битумное - Комсомольское (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Комсомольское | 81 км | 1:06 |
Комсомольское - Гвардейское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Гвардейское | 90 км | 1:12 |
Гвардейское - Красная Зорька (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красная Зорька | 92 км | 1:13 |
Красная Зорька - Пролётное (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пролётное | 100 км | 1:18 |
Пролётное - Новоандреевка (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новоандреевка | 101 км | 1:18 |
Новоандреевка - Амурское (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Амурское | 111 км | 1:23 |
Амурское - Октябрьское (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Октябрьское | 111 км | 1:24 |
Октябрьское - Цветково (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цветково | 114 км | 1:25 |
Цветково - Менделеево (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Менделеево | 118 км | 1:27 |
Менделеево - Некрасово (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Некрасово | 130 км | 1:34 |
Некрасово - Марьяновка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Марьяновка | 133 км | 1:36 |
Марьяновка - Красногвардейское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красногвардейское | 135 км | 1:37 |
Красногвардейское - Знаменка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Знаменка | 145 км | 1:43 |
Знаменка - Краснодольное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Краснодольное | 148 км | 1:45 |
Краснодольное - Рощино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Рощино | 151 км | 1:47 |
Рощино - Ближнегородское (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ближнегородское | 155 км | 1:49 |
Ближнегородское - Тимофеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тимофеевка | 158 км | 1:50 |
Тимофеевка - Новостепное (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Новостепное | 158 км | 1:51 |
Новостепное - Джанкой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Джанкой | 161 км | 1:52 |
Джанкой - Изумрудное (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Изумрудное | 167 км | 1:55 |
Изумрудное - Островское (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Островское | 171 км | 2:00 |
Островское - Ветвистое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ветвистое | 173 км | 2:01 |
Ветвистое - Придорожное (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Придорожное | 175 км | 2:03 |
Придорожное - Столбовое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Столбовое | 177 км | 2:04 |
Столбовое - Ермаково (5 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ермаково | 181 км | 2:07 |
Ермаково - Медведевка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Медведевка | 188 км | 2:10 |
Медведевка - Чонгар (18 км; 0:22) | Республика Крым - Херсонская область | ||
|
Чонгар | 206 км | 2:33 |
Чонгар - Николаевка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Николаевка | 215 км | 2:38 |
Николаевка - Черниговка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Черниговка | 219 км | 2:40 |
Черниговка - Сальково (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Сальково | 223 км | 2:42 |
Сальково - Ясная Поляна (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Ясная Поляна | 225 км | 2:43 |
Ясная Поляна - Ярошик (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Ярошик | 232 км | 2:47 |
Ярошик - Алексеевка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Алексеевка | 235 км | 2:49 |
Алексеевка - Москаленко (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Москаленко | 240 км | 2:52 |
Москаленко - Гаевое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Гаевое | 245 км | 2:56 |
Гаевое - Новый Мир (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Новый Мир | 253 км | 3:03 |
Новый Мир - Червоное (19 км; 0:16) | Херсонская область - Запорожская область | ||
|
Червоное | 272 км | 3:19 |
Червоное - Тащенак (31 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Тащенак | 303 км | 3:42 |
Тащенак - Новое (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новое | 308 км | 3:45 |
Новое - Садовое (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Садовое | 317 км | 3:50 |
Садовое - Новоивановка (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Новоивановка | 336 км | 4:03 |
Новоивановка - Приазовское (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Приазовское | 344 км | 4:09 |
Приазовское - Вишнёвое (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Вишнёвое | 351 км | 4:13 |
Вишнёвое - Владимировка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Владимировка | 360 км | 4:18 |
Владимировка - Приморск (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Приморск | 397 км | 4:38 |
Приморск - Бановка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Бановка | 401 км | 4:40 |
Бановка - Азовское (25 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Азовское | 426 км | 4:54 |
Азовское - Шёлковое (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Шёлковое | 430 км | 4:56 |
Шёлковое - Червоное Поле (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Червоное Поле | 470 км | 5:18 |
Червоное Поле - Камышеватое (9 км; 0:04) | Запорожская область - Донецкая Народная Республика | ||
|
Камышеватое | 479 км | 5:23 |
Камышеватое - Мангуш (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Мангуш | 489 км | 5:29 |
Мангуш - Агробаза (14 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Агробаза | 503 км | 5:37 |
Агробаза - Мариуполь (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Мариуполь | 506 км | 5:39 |
Мариуполь - Лебединское (23 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Лебединское | 528 км | 5:59 |
Лебединское - Широкино (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Широкино | 533 км | 6:02 |
Широкино - Безыменное (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Безыменное | 543 км | 6:08 |
Безыменное - Самсоново (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Самсоново | 548 км | 6:12 |
Самсоново - Новоазовск (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Новоазовск | 552 км | 6:14 |
Новоазовск - Максимов (16 км; 0:12) | Донецкая Народная Республика - Ростовская область | ||
|
Максимов | 568 км | 6:26 |
Максимов - Ломакин (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Ломакин | 589 км | 6:38 |
Ломакин - Русский Колодец (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Русский Колодец | 602 км | 6:45 |
Русский Колодец - Дарагановка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Дарагановка | 613 км | 6:52 |
Дарагановка - Таганрог (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Таганрог | 615 км | 6:53 |
Таганрог - Гаевка (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Гаевка | 619 км | 6:55 |
Гаевка - Бессергеновка (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Бессергеновка | 631 км | 7:02 |
Бессергеновка - Хапры (38 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Хапры | 669 км | 7:28 |
Хапры - Мокрый Чалтырь (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Мокрый Чалтырь | 670 км | 7:29 |
Мокрый Чалтырь - Чалтырь (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Чалтырь | 673 км | 7:30 |
Чалтырь - Ростов-на-Дону (26 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Ростов-на-Дону | 699 км | 7:53 |
Ростов-на-Дону - Щепкин (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Щепкин | 704 км | 7:56 |
Щепкин - Октябрьский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 710 км | 8:00 |
Октябрьский - Каменный Брод (4 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Каменный Брод | 714 км | 8:06 |
Каменный Брод - Шахты (37 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Шахты | 750 км | 8:36 |
Шахты - Пролетарка (23 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Пролетарка | 773 км | 8:53 |
Пролетарка - Молодёжный (19 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Молодёжный | 792 км | 9:06 |
Молодёжный - Холодный Плёс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Холодный Плёс | 795 км | 9:08 |
Холодный Плёс - Каменск-Шахтинский (24 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Каменск-Шахтинский | 819 км | 9:24 |
Каменск-Шахтинский - Юбилейный (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Юбилейный | 820 км | 9:25 |
Юбилейный - Лесной (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Лесной | 824 км | 9:29 |
Лесной - Глубокий (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Глубокий | 846 км | 9:43 |
Глубокий - Васильевка (24 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Васильевка | 869 км | 10:00 |
Васильевка - Тарасовский (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Тарасовский | 869 км | 10:01 |
Тарасовский - Миллерово (22 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Миллерово | 891 км | 10:17 |
Миллерово - Новоспасовка (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Новоспасовка | 893 км | 10:19 |
Новоспасовка - Малотокмацкий (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Малотокмацкий | 899 км | 10:23 |
Малотокмацкий - Ольховый Рог (17 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ольховый Рог | 915 км | 10:34 |
Ольховый Рог - Ярский (11 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ярский | 926 км | 10:41 |
Ярский - Кашары (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кашары | 939 км | 10:50 |
Кашары - Поповка (33 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Поповка | 972 км | 11:16 |
Поповка - Каменка (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 978 км | 11:21 |
Каменка - Яблоновский (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Яблоновский | 983 км | 11:24 |
Яблоновский - Белогорский (48 км; 0:32) | |||
|
Белогорский | 1032 км | 11:56 |
Белогорский - Вёшенская (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Вёшенская | 1037 км | 12:00 |
Вёшенская - Колундаевский (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Колундаевский | 1055 км | 12:11 |
Колундаевский - Шакин (42 км; 0:27) | Ростовская область - Волгоградская область | ||
|
Шакин | 1097 км | 12:39 |
Шакин - Кумылженская (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кумылженская | 1130 км | 13:02 |
Кумылженская - Обливский (2 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Обливский | 1132 км | 13:04 |
Обливский - 1-й Княженский (36 км; 0:26) | |||
|
1-й Княженский | 1168 км | 13:30 |
1-й Княженский - Отрадное (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Отрадное | 1182 км | 13:40 |
Отрадное - Михайловка (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1184 км | 13:41 |
Михайловка - Сидоры (16 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Сидоры | 1200 км | 14:00 |
Сидоры - Моховский (10 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Моховский | 1210 км | 14:07 |
Моховский - Большой (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Большой | 1213 км | 14:08 |
Большой - 2-й Плотников (30 км; 0:20) | |||
|
2-й Плотников | 1243 км | 14:28 |
2-й Плотников - Секачи (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Секачи | 1254 км | 14:36 |
Секачи - Большевик (20 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Большевик | 1273 км | 14:49 |
Большевик - Журавка (25 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Журавка | 1299 км | 15:06 |
Журавка - Вязовка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Вязовка | 1306 км | 15:11 |
Вязовка - Большой Морец (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Большой Морец | 1316 км | 15:17 |
Большой Морец - Елань (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Елань | 1321 км | 15:21 |
Елань - Терновое (14 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Терновое | 1335 км | 15:34 |
Терновое - Самойловка (11 км; 0:11) | Волгоградская область - Саратовская область | ||
|
Самойловка | 1346 км | 15:45 |
Самойловка - Криуша (18 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Криуша | 1365 км | 16:03 |
Криуша - Каменка (4 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Каменка | 1369 км | 16:08 |
Каменка - Казачка (21 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Казачка | 1390 км | 16:28 |
Казачка - Калининск (37 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Калининск | 1427 км | 16:54 |
Калининск - Первомайское (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Первомайское | 1435 км | 17:00 |
Первомайское - Бутырки (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Бутырки | 1452 км | 17:11 |
Бутырки - Михайловка (65 км; 0:49) | |||
|
Михайловка | 1516 км | 18:01 |
Михайловка - Саратов (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Саратов | 1525 км | 18:06 |
Саратов - Энгельс (23 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Энгельс | 1548 км | 18:28 |
Энгельс - Прибрежный (12 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Прибрежный | 1561 км | 18:41 |
Прибрежный - Бобровка (32 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Бобровка | 1593 км | 19:05 |
Бобровка - Павловка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Павловка | 1599 км | 19:09 |
Павловка - Приволжское (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Приволжское | 1601 км | 19:10 |
Приволжское - Маркс (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Маркс | 1604 км | 19:12 |
Маркс - Орловское (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Орловское | 1617 км | 19:21 |
Орловское - Баскатовка (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Баскатовка | 1626 км | 19:27 |
Баскатовка - Подлесное (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Подлесное | 1629 км | 19:29 |
Подлесное - Зоркино (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Зоркино | 1643 км | 19:38 |
Зоркино - Воротаевка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Воротаевка | 1648 км | 19:42 |
Воротаевка - Еланка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Еланка | 1665 км | 19:54 |
Еланка - Маянга (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Маянга | 1678 км | 20:03 |
Маянга - Быков Отрог (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Быков Отрог | 1696 км | 20:17 |
Быков Отрог - Кормёжка (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Кормёжка | 1711 км | 20:27 |
Кормёжка - Сухой Отрог (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Сухой Отрог | 1723 км | 20:36 |
Сухой Отрог - Малоперекопное (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Малоперекопное | 1733 км | 20:43 |
Малоперекопное - Березово (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Березово | 1743 км | 20:49 |
Березово - Пугачёв (28 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Пугачёв | 1770 км | 21:08 |
Пугачёв - Пугачёвский (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Пугачёвский | 1775 км | 21:13 |
Пугачёвский - Успенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Успенка | 1780 км | 21:16 |
Успенка - Преображенка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Преображенка | 1785 км | 21:19 |
Преображенка - Большая Таволожка (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Таволожка | 1793 км | 21:25 |
Большая Таволожка - Знаменский (28 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Знаменский | 1821 км | 21:44 |
Знаменский - Николаевка (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1837 км | 21:55 |
Николаевка - Марьевка (20 км; 0:13) | Саратовская область - Самарская область | ||
|
Марьевка | 1857 км | 22:09 |
Марьевка - Андросовка (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Андросовка | 1874 км | 22:21 |
Андросовка - Богусский (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Богусский | 1890 км | 22:32 |
Богусский - Рузановский (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Рузановский | 1900 км | 22:38 |
Рузановский - Чапаевск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Чапаевск | 1903 км | 22:41 |
Чапаевск - Проспект (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Проспект | 1905 км | 22:42 |
Проспект - Воскресенка (30 км; 0:21) | |||
|
Воскресенка | 1935 км | 23:03 |
Воскресенка - Подстепновка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Подстепновка | 1940 км | 23:07 |
Подстепновка - Самара (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Самара | 1942 км | 23:09 |
Самара - Новосемейкино (38 км; 0:40) | |||
|
Новосемейкино | 1981 км | 23:49 |
Новосемейкино - Радиоцентр (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Радиоцентр | 1981 км | 23:50 |
Радиоцентр - Звёздный (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Звёздный | 1986 км | 23:53 |
Звёздный - Красный Яр (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1994 км | 24:02 |
Красный Яр - Черновка (36 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Черновка | 2030 км | 24:25 |
Черновка - Суходол (37 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Суходол | 2067 км | 25:00 |
Суходол - Старый Шунгут (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Старый Шунгут | 2091 км | 25:14 |
Старый Шунгут - Русский Байтуган (47 км; 0:25) | |||
|
Русский Байтуган | 2138 км | 25:40 |
Русский Байтуган - Зирекла (9 км; 0:04) | Самарская область - Оренбургская область | ||
|
Зирекла | 2147 км | 25:45 |
Зирекла - Александровка (74 км; 1:19) | Оренбургская область - Татарстан | ||
|
Александровка | 2221 км | 27:04 |
Александровка - Октябрьский (12 км; 0:08) | Татарстан - Башкортостан | ||
|
Октябрьский | 2232 км | 27:13 |
Октябрьский - Новые Бишинды (16 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Новые Бишинды | 2248 км | 27:24 |
Новые Бишинды - Кандры (32 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Кандры | 2280 км | 27:46 |
Кандры - Старые Богады (26 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Старые Богады | 2306 км | 28:06 |
Старые Богады - Старые Санны (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старые Санны | 2324 км | 28:20 |
Старые Санны - Первомайский (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Первомайский | 2328 км | 28:23 |
Первомайский - Кашкалаши (27 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Кашкалаши | 2355 км | 28:41 |
Кашкалаши - Арсланово (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Арсланово | 2372 км | 28:52 |
Арсланово - Узытамак (9 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Узытамак | 2381 км | 28:58 |
Узытамак - Алкино (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Алкино | 2382 км | 28:59 |
Алкино - санатория "Алкино" (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
санатория "Алкино" | 2384 км | 29:01 |
санатория "Алкино" - Авдон (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Авдон | 2393 км | 29:07 |
Авдон - Уфа (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Уфа | 2398 км | 29:11 |
Уфа - Лебяжий (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Лебяжий | 2406 км | 29:18 |
Лебяжий - Русский Юрмаш (23 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Русский Юрмаш | 2429 км | 29:36 |
Русский Юрмаш - Ленинское (19 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ленинское | 2448 км | 29:50 |
Ленинское - Балтика (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балтика | 2451 км | 29:52 |
Балтика - Ауструм (14 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ауструм | 2465 км | 30:03 |
Ауструм - Тикеево (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тикеево | 2473 км | 30:08 |
Тикеево - Сим (60 км; 0:41) | Башкортостан - Челябинская область | ||
|
Сим | 2533 км | 30:50 |
Сим - Кропачёво (23 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Кропачёво | 2557 км | 31:04 |
Кропачёво - Алькино (12 км; 0:08) | Челябинская область - Башкортостан | ||
|
Алькино | 2568 км | 31:12 |
Алькино - Малояз (9 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Малояз | 2577 км | 31:22 |
Малояз - Калмакларово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Калмакларово | 2579 км | 31:23 |
Калмакларово - Насибаш (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Насибаш | 2587 км | 31:31 |
Насибаш - Лаклы (16 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Лаклы | 2603 км | 31:48 |
Лаклы - Еланлино (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Еланлино | 2610 км | 31:54 |
Еланлино - Леуза (39 км; 0:35) | |||
|
Леуза | 2649 км | 32:29 |
Леуза - Новобелокатай (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Новобелокатай | 2678 км | 32:58 |
Новобелокатай - Старобелокатай (13 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Старобелокатай | 2690 км | 33:12 |
Старобелокатай - Белянка (37 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Белянка | 2727 км | 33:49 |
Белянка - Рябиновка (29 км; 0:28) | Башкортостан - Свердловская область | ||
|
Рябиновка | 2756 км | 34:18 |
Рябиновка - Тюльгаш (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Тюльгаш | 2762 км | 34:23 |
Тюльгаш - Красноармеец (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Красноармеец | 2770 км | 34:32 |
Красноармеец - Акбаш (6 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Акбаш | 2776 км | 34:37 |
Акбаш - Михайловск (6 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Михайловск | 2782 км | 34:44 |
Михайловск - Нижние Серги (33 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Нижние Серги | 2815 км | 35:06 |
Нижние Серги - мкрн Солнечный городок (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
мкрн Солнечный городок | 2818 км | 35:07 |
мкрн Солнечный городок - Первомайское (26 км; 0:17) | |||
|
Первомайское | 2843 км | 35:25 |
Первомайское - Черемша (12 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Черемша | 2855 км | 35:37 |
Черемша - Коновалово (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Коновалово | 2865 км | 35:47 |
Коновалово - Макарова (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Макарова | 2866 км | 35:48 |
Макарова - Билимбай (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Билимбай | 2868 км | 35:50 |
Билимбай - Починок (16 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Починок | 2883 км | 36:06 |
Починок - Тарасково (10 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Тарасково | 2894 км | 36:16 |
Тарасково - Мурзинка (7 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Мурзинка | 2900 км | 36:23 |
Мурзинка - Новоуральск (3 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новоуральск | 2904 км | 36:26 |
Новоуральск - Верх-Нейвинский (8 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Верх-Нейвинский | 2912 км | 36:35 |
Верх-Нейвинский - Невьянск (35 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Невьянск | 2946 км | 36:59 |
Невьянск - Цементный (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Цементный | 2948 км | 37:01 |
Цементный - Забельный (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Забельный | 2950 км | 37:01 |
Забельный - Анатольская (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Анатольская | 2971 км | 37:13 |
Анатольская - Ленёвка (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ленёвка | 2977 км | 37:16 |
Ленёвка - Братчиково (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Братчиково | 2983 км | 37:20 |
Братчиково - Запрудный (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Запрудный | 2993 км | 37:25 |
Запрудный - Нижний Тагил (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Нижний Тагил | 2994 км | 37:26 |
Нижний Тагил - Евстюниха (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Евстюниха | 3013 км | 37:37 |
Евстюниха - Лая (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Лая | 3020 км | 37:43 |
Лая - Горноуральский (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Горноуральский | 3023 км | 37:44 |
Горноуральский - Малая Лая (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Малая Лая | 3029 км | 37:48 |
Малая Лая - Новая Тура (68 км; 0:39) | |||
|
Новая Тура | 3098 км | 38:27 |
Новая Тура - Заболотный (45 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Заболотный | 3142 км | 38:54 |
Заболотный - Новая Ляля (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Новая Ляля | 3148 км | 38:58 |
Новая Ляля - 2-я Молочная (64 км; 0:42) | |||
|
2-я Молочная | 3214 км | 39:42 |