Маршрут Нижняя Салда - Агинское
https://www.avtodispetcher.ru/distance/
Длина пути: 2590 км; Время пути: 27:30
8 л./100 км * 2590 км ≈ 207 л.
50 руб./л. * 207 л. = 10350 руб.
|
Нижняя Салда | ||
Нижняя Салда - Верхняя Синячиха (61 км; 1:01) | |||
|
Верхняя Синячиха | 61 км | 1:01 |
Верхняя Синячиха - Синячиха (7 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Синячиха | 68 км | 1:08 |
Синячиха - Нижняя Синячиха (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Нижняя Синячиха | 70 км | 1:10 |
Нижняя Синячиха - Останино (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Останино | 82 км | 1:18 |
Останино - Кировское (9 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кировское | 92 км | 1:25 |
Кировское - Бобровка (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Бобровка | 98 км | 1:29 |
Бобровка - Голубковское (23 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Голубковское | 121 км | 1:45 |
Голубковское - Рудное (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Рудное | 129 км | 1:50 |
Рудное - Ницинское (12 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Ницинское | 141 км | 2:00 |
Ницинское - Ключи (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Ключи | 151 км | 2:07 |
Ключи - Бердюгина (15 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бердюгина | 165 км | 2:17 |
Бердюгина - Ирбит (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Ирбит | 170 км | 2:20 |
Ирбит - Кекур (9 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Кекур | 179 км | 2:28 |
Кекур - Гаёва (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Гаёва | 180 км | 2:29 |
Гаёва - Спутник (0 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Спутник | 181 км | 2:30 |
Спутник - Черновское (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Черновское | 196 км | 2:40 |
Черновское - Чубаровское (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Чубаровское | 205 км | 2:46 |
Чубаровское - Елань (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Елань | 218 км | 2:54 |
Елань - Городище (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Городище | 233 км | 3:05 |
Городище - Бобровское (19 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Бобровское | 252 км | 3:17 |
Бобровское - Краснослободское (12 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Краснослободское | 264 км | 3:25 |
Краснослободское - Усть-Ницинское (14 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Усть-Ницинское | 278 км | 3:34 |
Усть-Ницинское - Липчинское (18 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Липчинское | 296 км | 3:47 |
Липчинское - Ка́менка (29 км; 0:19) | Свердловская область - Тюменская область | ||
|
Ка́менка | 325 км | 4:06 |
Ка́менка - Кулаково (11 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Кулаково | 336 км | 4:13 |
Кулаково - Тюмень (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Тюмень | 339 км | 4:15 |
Тюмень - Боро́вский (28 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Боро́вский | 367 км | 4:38 |
Боро́вский - Винзили́ (14 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Винзили́ | 382 км | 4:51 |
Винзили́ - Боганди́нское (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Боганди́нское | 385 км | 4:53 |
Боганди́нское - Боганди́нский (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боганди́нский | 393 км | 4:59 |
Боганди́нский - Киёва (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Киёва | 406 км | 5:06 |
Киёва - Бе́ркут (7 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Бе́ркут | 413 км | 5:11 |
Бе́ркут - Ялуторовск (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Ялуторовск | 428 км | 5:19 |
Ялуторовск - Памятно́е (4 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Памятно́е | 433 км | 5:22 |
Памятно́е - Пономарёва (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Пономарёва | 445 км | 5:29 |
Пономарёва - Заводоуковск (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Заводоуковск | 448 км | 5:30 |
Заводоуковск - Гилёво (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Гилёво | 449 км | 5:31 |
Гилёво - Паду́н (10 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Паду́н | 458 км | 5:36 |
Паду́н - Речно́й (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Речно́й | 461 км | 5:38 |
Речно́й - Се́меново (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Се́меново | 464 км | 5:39 |
Се́меново - Но́вая Заи́мка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Но́вая Заи́мка | 479 км | 5:48 |
Но́вая Заи́мка - Новодереве́нская (34 км; 0:24) | |||
|
Новодереве́нская | 513 км | 6:12 |
Новодереве́нская - Омути́нское (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Омути́нское | 522 км | 6:17 |
Омути́нское - Усть-Ла́менка (27 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Усть-Ла́менка | 549 км | 6:33 |
Усть-Ла́менка - Плоти́на (44 км; 0:27) | |||
|
Плоти́на | 594 км | 7:00 |
Плоти́на - Карасу́ль (15 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Карасу́ль | 609 км | 7:10 |
Карасу́ль - Опёновка (17 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Опёновка | 626 км | 7:22 |
Опёновка - Лозово́е (21 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Лозово́е | 647 км | 7:36 |
Лозово́е - Заворохино (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Заворохино | 657 км | 7:42 |
Заворохино - Боровое (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Боровое | 659 км | 7:44 |
Боровое - Равне́ц (8 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Равне́ц | 667 км | 7:49 |
Равне́ц - Тушноло́бова (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Тушноло́бова | 688 км | 8:03 |
Тушноло́бова - Абатское (20 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Абатское | 708 км | 8:17 |
Абатское - Чума́шкина (17 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чума́шкина | 725 км | 8:29 |
Чума́шкина - Зимино (13 км; 0:08) | Тюменская область - Омская область | ||
|
Зимино | 737 км | 8:38 |
Зимино - Яман (45 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Яман | 782 км | 9:08 |
Яман - Тюкалинск (50 км; 0:34) | |||
|
Тюкалинск | 833 км | 9:42 |
Тюкалинск - Малиновка (44 км; 0:31) | |||
|
Малиновка | 876 км | 10:13 |
Малиновка - Бекишево (13 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Бекишево | 890 км | 10:22 |
Бекишево - Александровская усадьба (65 км; 0:46) | |||
|
Александровская усадьба | 956 км | 11:09 |
Александровская усадьба - Дружино (6 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Дружино | 962 км | 11:13 |
Дружино - Омск (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Омск | 965 км | 11:15 |
Омск - Ростовка (29 км; 0:28) | |||
|
Ростовка | 994 км | 11:44 |
Ростовка - Борки (29 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Борки | 1024 км | 12:03 |
Борки - Кормиловка (3 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Кормиловка | 1027 км | 12:06 |
Кормиловка - Татарск (133 км; 1:15) | Омская область - Новосибирская область | ||
|
Татарск | 1160 км | 13:21 |
Татарск - Тебис (93 км; 0:50) | |||
|
Тебис | 1254 км | 14:12 |
Тебис - Устьянцево (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Устьянцево | 1284 км | 14:29 |
Устьянцево - Убинское (113 км; 1:02) | |||
|
Убинское | 1398 км | 15:31 |
Убинское - Кокошино (68 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Кокошино | 1466 км | 16:08 |
Кокошино - Чулым (24 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Чулым | 1489 км | 16:21 |
Чулым - Дупленская (43 км; 0:23) | |||
|
Дупленская | 1533 км | 16:45 |
Дупленская - Белобородово (29 км; 0:15) | |||
|
Белобородово | 1561 км | 17:00 |
Белобородово - Буньково (29 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Буньково | 1590 км | 17:18 |
Буньково - Катково (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Катково | 1599 км | 17:23 |
Катково - Озёрный (30 км; 0:16) | |||
|
Озёрный | 1629 км | 17:40 |
Озёрный - Садовый (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Садовый | 1631 км | 17:41 |
Садовый - Барлак (18 км; 0:13) | |||
|
Барлак | 1650 км | 17:54 |
Барлак - Сокур (5 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Сокур | 1655 км | 17:58 |
Сокур - Мошково (21 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Мошково | 1676 км | 18:12 |
Мошково - Станционно-Ояшинский (25 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Станционно-Ояшинский | 1700 км | 18:26 |
Станционно-Ояшинский - Егоровка (33 км; 0:18) | |||
|
Егоровка | 1733 км | 18:44 |
Егоровка - Болотное (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Болотное | 1744 км | 18:50 |
Болотное - Поперечное (48 км; 0:26) | Новосибирская область - Кемеровская область | ||
|
Поперечное | 1793 км | 19:17 |
Поперечное - Опарино (17 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Опарино | 1810 км | 19:26 |
Опарино - Рассвет (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Рассвет | 1826 км | 19:35 |
Рассвет - Октябрьский (11 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Октябрьский | 1837 км | 19:43 |
Октябрьский - Топки (4 км; 0:02) | |||
|
Топки | 1841 км | 19:46 |
Топки - Топки (12 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Топки | 1853 км | 19:53 |
Топки - Ясногорский (7 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Ясногорский | 1860 км | 19:59 |
Ясногорский - Мазурово (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Мазурово | 1862 км | 20:00 |
Мазурово - Кемерово (2 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Кемерово | 1863 км | 20:01 |
Кемерово - Берёзовский (35 км; 0:29) | |||
|
Берёзовский | 1898 км | 20:31 |
Берёзовский - посёлок шахты "Южная" (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
посёлок шахты "Южная" | 1900 км | 20:32 |
посёлок шахты "Южная" - Красный Яр (69 км; 0:37) | |||
|
Красный Яр | 1969 км | 21:09 |
Красный Яр - Николаевка (22 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Николаевка | 1990 км | 21:21 |
Николаевка - Усманка (12 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Усманка | 2002 км | 21:27 |
Усманка - Верх-Чебула (16 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Верх-Чебула | 2017 км | 21:37 |
Верх-Чебула - Нововосточный (68 км; 0:38) | |||
|
Нововосточный | 2086 км | 22:15 |
Нововосточный - Акимо-Анненка (19 км; 0:10) | |||
|
Акимо-Анненка | 2105 км | 22:26 |
Акимо-Анненка - Каштан (33 км; 0:17) | Кемеровская область - Красноярский край | ||
|
Каштан | 2138 км | 22:44 |
Каштан - Большая Косуль (9 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Большая Косуль | 2148 км | 22:49 |
Большая Косуль - Боготол (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Боготол | 2154 км | 22:52 |
Боготол - Боготол (11 км; 0:05) | |||
|
Боготол | 2164 км | 22:58 |
Боготол - Критово (27 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Критово | 2191 км | 23:13 |
Критово - Красная Речка (1 км; 0:00) | |||
|
Красная Речка | 2193 км | 23:13 |
Красная Речка - Белый Яр (18 км; 0:09) | |||
|
Белый Яр | 2211 км | 23:23 |
Белый Яр - Ачинск (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Ачинск | 2217 км | 23:26 |
Ачинск - Малиновка (15 км; 0:12) | |||
|
Малиновка | 2232 км | 23:39 |
Малиновка - Покровка (13 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Покровка | 2245 км | 23:47 |
Покровка - Тарутино (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Тарутино | 2248 км | 23:49 |
Тарутино - Козулька (39 км; 0:22) | |||
|
Козулька | 2288 км | 24:12 |
Козулька - Памяти 13 Борцов (61 км; 0:33) | |||
|
Памяти 13 Борцов | 2348 км | 24:45 |
Памяти 13 Борцов - Емельяново (19 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Емельяново | 2367 км | 24:57 |
Емельяново - Творогово (13 км; 0:07) | |||
|
Творогово | 2381 км | 25:04 |
Творогово - Сухая Балка (9 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Сухая Балка | 2390 км | 25:09 |
Сухая Балка - Старцево (6 км; 0:03) | |||
|
Старцево | 2396 км | 25:12 |
Старцево - Кубеково (8 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Кубеково | 2404 км | 25:16 |
Кубеково - Красноярск (3 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Красноярск | 2406 км | 25:18 |
Красноярск - Вознесенка (16 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Вознесенка | 2422 км | 25:26 |
Вознесенка - Тертеж (37 км; 0:20) | |||
|
Тертеж | 2458 км | 25:47 |
Тертеж - Балай (15 км; 0:08) | |||
|
Балай | 2473 км | 25:55 |
Балай - Ольгино (24 км; 0:14) | |||
|
Ольгино | 2497 км | 26:09 |
Ольгино - Новопятницкое (10 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Новопятницкое | 2508 км | 26:16 |
Новопятницкое - Рыбное (21 км; 0:11) | |||
|
Рыбное | 2528 км | 26:27 |
Рыбное - Двуречное (8 км; 0:06) | |||
|
Двуречное | 2536 км | 26:33 |
Двуречное - Переясловка (5 км; 0:04) | |||
|
Переясловка | 2540 км | 26:38 |
Переясловка - Унер (26 км; 0:26) | |||
|
Унер | 2566 км | 27:05 |
Унер - Агинское (18 км; 0:19) | |||
|
Агинское | 2585 км | 27:24 |
Агинское - Балдара (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Балдара | 2586 км | 27:25 |
Балдара - Агинское (1 км; 0:01) | |||
|
Агинское | 2590 км | 27:30 |